Soutien aux victimes de l'attentat contre Charlie Hebdo

Chessbook
EnglishDeutschPage précédente
Wasselonne C 2016
Wasselonne C 2016
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1  
BOUMAZA Amine
  1   BOUMAZA Amine 1361 F BenM FRA ALS 6 30½ 24
1 B 1 42   DECOTTE Thomas 1100 N PouM FRA LOR 3 21 8
2 N 1 32   ZILLIOX Jean-Marc 1197 F SenM FRA ALS 27 14½
3 B 1 19   BAUER Thomas 1271 F BenM FRA ALS 4 30 18
4 N 0 6   BELLER Mike 1354 F SenM FRA ALS 5 31½ 25
5 B 1 8   LENAERTS Robbe 1270 F MinM BEL 5 29 20
6 N 1 5   WOLF Bruno 1312 F SenM FRA ALS 5 32½ 23
7 N 1 7   BOUDART Thierry 1454 F SenM FRA ALS 5 30½ 21
1361 F BenM FRA ALS + 42B + 32N + 19B -  6N +  8B +  5N +  7N 6 30½ 24 1585
2  
BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam
  2   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1421 F BenM FRA ALS 6 28 23
1 B 1 61   EDEN Agnes 1202 F SenF FRA IDF 0 20 0
2 N ½ 12   METZLER Jean-Luc 1312 F VetM FRA ALS 30½ 20
3 B 1 33   VAXELAIRE Olivier 1383 F SenM FRA LOR 26½ 15
4 N ½ 11   HARTMANN Christian 1445 F SenM GER 33 20½
5 B 1 5   WOLF Bruno 1312 F SenM FRA ALS 5 32½ 23
6 N 1 18   ORIHEL Ethan 1272 F PupM FRA LOR 4 32½ 20
7 B 1 6   BELLER Mike 1354 F SenM FRA ALS 5 31½ 25
1421 F BenM FRA ALS + 61B = 12N + 33B = 11N +  5B + 18N +  6B 6 28 23 1631
3  
LAVOCAT Maxence
  3   LAVOCAT Maxence 1358 F PupM FRA ALS 6 24½ 24
1 B 1 59   HEIDEMANN Johanna 1099 E PupF GER 1 24 4
2 N 1 52   GELDERS Hanne 1168 F PupF BEL 2 27½ 11
3 B 1 36   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1035 F PouM FRA ALS 3 28 15
4 N 0 5   WOLF Bruno 1312 F SenM FRA ALS 5 32½ 23
5 B 1 19   BAUER Thomas 1271 F BenM FRA ALS 4 30 18
6 N 1 6   BELLER Mike 1354 F SenM FRA ALS 5 31½ 25
7 B 1 11   HARTMANN Christian 1445 F SenM GER 33 20½
1358 F PupM FRA ALS + 59B + 52N + 36B -  5N + 19B +  6N + 11B 6 24½ 24 1534
4  
HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Igor
  4   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Igor 1375 F BenM FRA IDF 25½ 20
1 N 1 55   SCHMIDT Juliette 1130 N PpoF FRA ALS 2 20 7
2 B 0 18   ORIHEL Ethan 1272 F PupM FRA LOR 4 32½ 20
3 N 1 34   ANTUSCH Isabella 1169 F MinF GER 25 13
4 B ½ 31   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1208 F PupM FRA IDF 27½ 16
5 N 1 35   GELDERS Eline 1197 F BenF BEL 23½ 15
6 B 1 14   KUHN Clement 1393 F PpoM FRA LOR 28 17½
7 N 1 12   METZLER Jean-Luc 1312 F VetM FRA ALS 30½ 20
1375 F BenM FRA IDF + 55N - 18B + 34N = 31B + 35N + 14B + 12N 25½ 20 1466
5  
WOLF Bruno
  5   WOLF Bruno 1312 F SenM FRA ALS 5 32½ 23
1 N 1 43   GARRE Erin 1017 F PupF FRA ALS 3 20 9
2 N 1 39   EWERHARDY Hans-Werner 1399 E SenM GER 3 23 13
3 B 1 13   CHAINBAUX Thierry 1392 F VetM FRA ALS 29½ 18½
4 B 1 3   LAVOCAT Maxence 1358 F PupM FRA ALS 6 24½ 24
5 N 0 2   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1421 F BenM FRA ALS 6 28 23
6 B 0 1   BOUMAZA Amine 1361 F BenM FRA ALS 6 30½ 24
7 N 1 29   PFAFF Pascal 1393 F SenM FRA ALS 4 23½ 16
1312 F SenM FRA ALS + 43N + 39N + 13B +  3B -  2N -  1B + 29N 5 32½ 23 1457
6  
BELLER Mike
  6   BELLER Mike 1354 F SenM FRA ALS 5 31½ 25
1 N 1 53   BOYADJIAN Herve 1086 F VetM FRA LOR 2 23½ 8
2 B 1 34   ANTUSCH Isabella 1169 F MinF GER 25 13
3 N 1 16   GUESNEROT Maurice 1291 F VetM FRA ALS 26½ 20½
4 B 1 1   BOUMAZA Amine 1361 F BenM FRA ALS 6 30½ 24
5 N 1 20   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 4 29 22
6 B 0 3   LAVOCAT Maxence 1358 F PupM FRA ALS 6 24½ 24
7 N 0 2   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1421 F BenM FRA ALS 6 28 23
1354 F SenM FRA ALS + 53N + 34B + 16N +  1B + 20N -  3B -  2N 5 31½ 25 1454
7  
BOUDART Thierry
  7   BOUDART Thierry 1454 F SenM FRA ALS 5 30½ 21
1 B 1 26   KUHN Mathilde 1226 F PupF FRA LOR 4 24 16
2 N 0 22   SCHNEIDER Anna 1332 F PouF GER 4 25½ 20
3 B 1 32   ZILLIOX Jean-Marc 1197 F SenM FRA ALS 27 14½
4 N 1 15   DESSE Mickael 1406 F SenM FRA CHA 27½ 18
5 B 1 10   SIMON Hubert 1329 F SenM FRA ALS 5 23½ 18
6 N 1 20   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 4 29 22
7 B 0 1   BOUMAZA Amine 1361 F BenM FRA ALS 6 30½ 24
1454 F SenM FRA ALS + 26B - 22N + 32B + 15N + 10B + 20N -  1B 5 30½ 21 1477
8  
LENAERTS Robbe
  8   LENAERTS Robbe 1270 F MinM BEL 5 29 20
1 B 1 38   HEIDEMANN Malte 1009 E PouM GER 3 24 11½
2 N 1 47   LAINEY Jean 1367 F VetM FRA ALS 27 14
3 B 0 11   HARTMANN Christian 1445 F SenM GER 33 20½
4 B 1 23   MERNY Jean-Marie 1379 F VetM FRA ALS 4 24½ 16
5 N 0 1   BOUMAZA Amine 1361 F BenM FRA ALS 6 30½ 24
6 N 1 33   VAXELAIRE Olivier 1383 F SenM FRA LOR 26½ 15
7 B 1 22   SCHNEIDER Anna 1332 F PouF GER 4 25½ 20
1270 F MinM BEL + 38B + 47N - 11B + 23B -  1N + 33N + 22B 5 29 20 1504
9  
SCHMIDT Franck
  9   SCHMIDT Franck 1279 F SenM FRA ALS 5 24½ 18
1 N 1 45   STADLER Nathan 1010 N PupM FRA LOR 3 19 9
2 B 0 13   CHAINBAUX Thierry 1392 F VetM FRA ALS 29½ 18½
3 N 1 53   BOYADJIAN Herve 1086 F VetM FRA LOR 2 23½ 8
4 B 0 14   KUHN Clement 1393 F PpoM FRA LOR 28 17½
5 N 1 40   SCHMIDT Emma 1143 F PouF FRA ALS 3 23 12
6 B 1 23   MERNY Jean-Marie 1379 F VetM FRA ALS 4 24½ 16
7 B 1 20   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 4 29 22
1279 F SenM FRA ALS + 45N - 13B + 53N - 14B + 40N + 23B + 20B 5 24½ 18 1413
10  
SIMON Hubert
  10   SIMON Hubert 1329 F SenM FRA ALS 5 23½ 18
1 B 0 36   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1035 F PouM FRA ALS 3 28 15
2 N 1 59   HEIDEMANN Johanna 1099 E PupF GER 1 24 4
3 B 1 48   LIST Jean-Pierre 1127 F VetM FRA LOR 25 11
4 N 1 17   GE Arthur 1235 F PouM FRA ALS 24 17½
5 N 0 7   BOUDART Thierry 1454 F SenM FRA ALS 5 30½ 21
6 B 1 24   GANDNER Albin 1120 N BenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 14
7 B 1 18   ORIHEL Ethan 1272 F PupM FRA LOR 4 32½ 20
1329 F SenM FRA ALS - 36B + 59N + 48B + 17N -  7N + 24B + 18B 5 23½ 18 1341
11  
HARTMANN Christian
  11   HARTMANN Christian 1445 F SenM GER 33 20½
1 N 1 31   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1208 F PupM FRA IDF 27½ 16
2 B ½ 28   BATH Francis 1345 F VetM FRA ALS 4 24 15
3 N 1 8   LENAERTS Robbe 1270 F MinM BEL 5 29 20
4 B ½ 2   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1421 F BenM FRA ALS 6 28 23
5 N ½ 21   WIEMANN Vanessa 1312 F PupF GER 4 26½ 18½
6 B 1 16   GUESNEROT Maurice 1291 F VetM FRA ALS 26½ 20½
7 N 0 3   LAVOCAT Maxence 1358 F PupM FRA ALS 6 24½ 24
1445 F SenM GER + 31N = 28B +  8N =  2B = 21N + 16B -  3N 33 20½ 1419
12  
METZLER Jean-Luc
  12   METZLER Jean-Luc 1312 F VetM FRA ALS 30½ 20
1 N 1 30   DEHLINGER Pierre 1032 F PupM FRA ALS 4 23 14
2 B ½ 2   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1421 F BenM FRA ALS 6 28 23
3 N ½ 21   WIEMANN Vanessa 1312 F PupF GER 4 26½ 18½
4 B 1 37   DUVAL Lucie 1191 F PupF FRA BRE 3 24 13
5 N ½ 14   KUHN Clement 1393 F PpoM FRA LOR 28 17½
6 B 1 31   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1208 F PupM FRA IDF 27½ 16
7 B 0 4   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Igor 1375 F BenM FRA IDF 25½ 20
1312 F VetM FRA ALS + 30N =  2B = 21N + 37B = 14N + 31B -  4B 30½ 20 1380
13  
CHAINBAUX Thierry
  13   CHAINBAUX Thierry 1392 F VetM FRA ALS 29½ 18½
1 B 1 25   GEHIN Raphael 1144 F SenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 13
2 N 1 9   SCHMIDT Franck 1279 F SenM FRA ALS 5 24½ 18
3 N 0 5   WOLF Bruno 1312 F SenM FRA ALS 5 32½ 23
4 B 0 18   ORIHEL Ethan 1272 F PupM FRA LOR 4 32½ 20
5 N 1 37   DUVAL Lucie 1191 F PupF FRA BRE 3 24 13
6 B 1 19   BAUER Thomas 1271 F BenM FRA ALS 4 30 18
7 N ½ 16   GUESNEROT Maurice 1291 F VetM FRA ALS 26½ 20½
1392 F VetM FRA ALS + 25B +  9N -  5N - 18B + 37N + 19B = 16N 29½ 18½ 1356
14  
KUHN Clement
  14   KUHN Clement 1393 F PpoM FRA LOR 28 17½
1 B 0 52   GELDERS Hanne 1168 F PupF BEL 2 27½ 11
2 N 1 42   DECOTTE Thomas 1100 N PouM FRA LOR 3 21 8
3 B 1 25   GEHIN Raphael 1144 F SenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 13
4 N 1 9   SCHMIDT Franck 1279 F SenM FRA ALS 5 24½ 18
5 B ½ 12   METZLER Jean-Luc 1312 F VetM FRA ALS 30½ 20
6 N 0 4   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Igor 1375 F BenM FRA IDF 25½ 20
7 B 1 26   KUHN Mathilde 1226 F PupF FRA LOR 4 24 16
1393 F PpoM FRA LOR - 52B + 42N + 25B +  9N = 12B -  4N + 26B 28 17½ 1333
15  
DESSE Mickael
  15   DESSE Mickael 1406 F SenM FRA CHA 27½ 18
1 N 1 35   GELDERS Eline 1197 F BenF BEL 23½ 15
2 B ½ 21   WIEMANN Vanessa 1312 F PupF GER 4 26½ 18½
3 N 1 28   BATH Francis 1345 F VetM FRA ALS 4 24 15
4 B 0 7   BOUDART Thierry 1454 F SenM FRA ALS 5 30½ 21
5 N 0 18   ORIHEL Ethan 1272 F PupM FRA LOR 4 32½ 20
6 B 1 34   ANTUSCH Isabella 1169 F MinF GER 25 13
7 N 1 31   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1208 F PupM FRA IDF 27½ 16
1406 F SenM FRA CHA + 35N = 21B + 28N -  7B - 18N + 34B + 31N 27½ 18 1384
16  
GUESNEROT Maurice
  16   GUESNEROT Maurice 1291 F VetM FRA ALS 26½ 20½
1 B 1 57   PHILIPPE Timeo 1010 N PpoM FRA PRO 2 17 5
2 N 1 29   PFAFF Pascal 1393 F SenM FRA ALS 4 23½ 16
3 B 0 6   BELLER Mike 1354 F SenM FRA ALS 5 31½ 25
4 N 1 36   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1035 F PouM FRA ALS 3 28 15
5 B 1 22   SCHNEIDER Anna 1332 F PouF GER 4 25½ 20
6 N 0 11   HARTMANN Christian 1445 F SenM GER 33 20½
7 B ½ 13   CHAINBAUX Thierry 1392 F VetM FRA ALS 29½ 18½
1291 F VetM FRA ALS + 57B + 29N -  6B + 36N + 22B - 11N = 13B 26½ 20½ 1384
17  
GE Arthur
  17   GE Arthur 1235 F PouM FRA ALS 24 17½
1 N 1 54   MEYER Alexandre 1009 E PpoM FRA ALS 2 20½ 9
2 B 1 27   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1373 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 16
3 N 0 20   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 4 29 22
4 B 0 10   SIMON Hubert 1329 F SenM FRA ALS 5 23½ 18
5 N ½ 30   DEHLINGER Pierre 1032 F PupM FRA ALS 4 23 14
6 B 1 50   DECOTTE Francoise 1399 E SenF FRA LOR 22
7 N 1 35   GELDERS Eline 1197 F BenF BEL 23½ 15
1235 F PouM FRA ALS + 54N + 27B - 20N - 10B = 30N + 50B + 35N 24 17½ 1317
18  
ORIHEL Ethan
  18   ORIHEL Ethan 1272 F PupM FRA LOR 4 32½ 20
1 B 1 46   BABAYEV Murad 1009 E PpoM FRA ALS 3 17 9
2 N 1 4   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Igor 1375 F BenM FRA IDF 25½ 20
3 B 0 22   SCHNEIDER Anna 1332 F PouF GER 4 25½ 20
4 N 1 13   CHAINBAUX Thierry 1392 F VetM FRA ALS 29½ 18½
5 B 1 15   DESSE Mickael 1406 F SenM FRA CHA 27½ 18
6 B 0 2   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1421 F BenM FRA ALS 6 28 23
7 N 0 10   SIMON Hubert 1329 F SenM FRA ALS 5 23½ 18
1272 F PupM FRA LOR + 46B +  4N - 22B + 13N + 15B -  2B - 10N 4 32½ 20 1391
19  
BAUER Thomas
  19   BAUER Thomas 1271 F BenM FRA ALS 4 30 18
1 N 1 58   DROUIN Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA ALS 2 14½ 4
2 B 1 23   MERNY Jean-Marie 1379 F VetM FRA ALS 4 24½ 16
3 N 0 1   BOUMAZA Amine 1361 F BenM FRA ALS 6 30½ 24
4 B 1 27   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1373 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 16
5 N 0 3   LAVOCAT Maxence 1358 F PupM FRA ALS 6 24½ 24
6 N 0 13   CHAINBAUX Thierry 1392 F VetM FRA ALS 29½ 18½
7 B 1 36   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1035 F PouM FRA ALS 3 28 15
1271 F BenM FRA ALS + 58N + 23B -  1N + 27B -  3N - 13N + 36B 4 30 18 1340
20  
NORDET Alain
  20   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 4 29 22
1 N > 63   CHIPPAUX Logan 1099 E PupM FRA CHA 0 17½ 0
2 N 1 49   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1177 F PpoF FRA ALS 24 14
3 B 1 17   GE Arthur 1235 F PouM FRA ALS 24 17½
4 N 1 22   SCHNEIDER Anna 1332 F PouF GER 4 25½ 20
5 B 0 6   BELLER Mike 1354 F SenM FRA ALS 5 31½ 25
6 B 0 7   BOUDART Thierry 1454 F SenM FRA ALS 5 30½ 21
7 N 0 9   SCHMIDT Franck 1279 F SenM FRA ALS 5 24½ 18
1359 F SenM FRA HNO > 63N + 49N + 17B + 22N -  6B -  7B -  9N 4 29 22 1305
21  
WIEMANN Vanessa
  21   WIEMANN Vanessa 1312 F PupF GER 4 26½ 18½
1 B 1 60   HAENEL Philippe 1020 N SenM FRA ALS 1 15 2
2 N ½ 15   DESSE Mickael 1406 F SenM FRA CHA 27½ 18
3 B ½ 12   METZLER Jean-Luc 1312 F VetM FRA ALS 30½ 20
4 N 1 26   KUHN Mathilde 1226 F PupF FRA LOR 4 24 16
5 B ½ 11   HARTMANN Christian 1445 F SenM GER 33 20½
6 N 0 29   PFAFF Pascal 1393 F SenM FRA ALS 4 23½ 16
7 B ½ 30   DEHLINGER Pierre 1032 F PupM FRA ALS 4 23 14
1312 F PupF GER + 60B = 15N = 12B + 26N = 11B - 29N = 30B 4 26½ 18½ 1313
22  
SCHNEIDER Anna
  22   SCHNEIDER Anna 1332 F PouF GER 4 25½ 20
1 N 1 62   DESSE Caroline 1060 N PpoF FRA CHA 0 19½ 0
2 B 1 7   BOUDART Thierry 1454 F SenM FRA ALS 5 30½ 21
3 N 1 18   ORIHEL Ethan 1272 F PupM FRA LOR 4 32½ 20
4 B 0 20   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 4 29 22
5 N 0 16   GUESNEROT Maurice 1291 F VetM FRA ALS 26½ 20½
6 B 1 32   ZILLIOX Jean-Marc 1197 F SenM FRA ALS 27 14½
7 N 0 8   LENAERTS Robbe 1270 F MinM BEL 5 29 20
1332 F PouF GER + 62N +  7B + 18N - 20B - 16N + 32B -  8N 4 25½ 20 1323
23  
MERNY Jean-Marie
  23   MERNY Jean-Marie 1379 F VetM FRA ALS 4 24½ 16
1 B 1 41   JOSEPH Angele 1136 F VetF FRA ALS 3 22½ 11
2 N 0 19   BAUER Thomas 1271 F BenM FRA ALS 4 30 18
3 B 1 52   GELDERS Hanne 1168 F PupF BEL 2 27½ 11
4 N 0 8   LENAERTS Robbe 1270 F MinM BEL 5 29 20
5 B 1 51   BEAUFUME Julian 1070 N PouM FRA BRG 21
6 N 0 9   SCHMIDT Franck 1279 F SenM FRA ALS 5 24½ 18
7 B 1 37   DUVAL Lucie 1191 F PupF FRA BRE 3 24 13
1379 F VetM FRA ALS + 41B - 19N + 52B -  8N + 51B -  9N + 37B 4 24½ 16 1249
24  
GANDNER Albin
  24   GANDNER Albin 1120 N BenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 14
1 B 0 47   LAINEY Jean 1367 F VetM FRA ALS 27 14
2 B > 64   OPSTALS Saskia 1399 E JunM GER 0 16 0
3 N 0 31   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1208 F PupM FRA IDF 27½ 16
4 B 1 44   DEFAUCHY Claude 1164 F VetM FRA ALS 3 19½ 9
5 N 1 28   BATH Francis 1345 F VetM FRA ALS 4 24 15
6 N 0 10   SIMON Hubert 1329 F SenM FRA ALS 5 23½ 18
7 B 1 48   LIST Jean-Pierre 1127 F VetM FRA LOR 25 11
1120 N BenM FRA LOR - 47B > 64B - 31N + 44B + 28N - 10N + 48B 4 24½ 14 1257
25  
GEHIN Raphael
  25   GEHIN Raphael 1144 F SenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 13
1 N 0 13   CHAINBAUX Thierry 1392 F VetM FRA ALS 29½ 18½
2 B 1 43   GARRE Erin 1017 F PupF FRA ALS 3 20 9
3 N 0 14   KUHN Clement 1393 F PpoM FRA LOR 28 17½
4 B 1 46   BABAYEV Murad 1009 E PpoM FRA ALS 3 17 9
5 B 0 33   VAXELAIRE Olivier 1383 F SenM FRA LOR 26½ 15
6 N 1 38   HEIDEMANN Malte 1009 E PouM GER 3 24 11½
7 B 1 39   EWERHARDY Hans-Werner 1399 E SenM GER 3 23 13
1144 F SenM FRA LOR - 13N + 43B - 14N + 46B - 33B + 38N + 39B 4 24½ 13 1275
26  
KUHN Mathilde
  26   KUHN Mathilde 1226 F PupF FRA LOR 4 24 16
1 N 0 7   BOUDART Thierry 1454 F SenM FRA ALS 5 30½ 21
2 B 1 62   DESSE Caroline 1060 N PpoF FRA CHA 0 19½ 0
3 N 1 30   DEHLINGER Pierre 1032 F PupM FRA ALS 4 23 14
4 B 0 21   WIEMANN Vanessa 1312 F PupF GER 4 26½ 18½
5 N 1 50   DECOTTE Francoise 1399 E SenF FRA LOR 22
6 B 1 27   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1373 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 16
7 N 0 14   KUHN Clement 1393 F PpoM FRA LOR 28 17½
1226 F PupF FRA LOR -  7N + 62B + 30N - 21B + 50N + 27B - 14N 4 24 16 1309
27  
NAILLOU Jean-Marc
  27   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1373 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 16
1 B 1 48   LIST Jean-Pierre 1127 F VetM FRA LOR 25 11
2 N 0 17   GE Arthur 1235 F PouM FRA ALS 24 17½
3 B 1 41   JOSEPH Angele 1136 F VetF FRA ALS 3 22½ 11
4 N 0 19   BAUER Thomas 1271 F BenM FRA ALS 4 30 18
5 B 1 38   HEIDEMANN Malte 1009 E PouM GER 3 24 11½
6 N 0 26   KUHN Mathilde 1226 F PupF FRA LOR 4 24 16
7 B 1 40   SCHMIDT Emma 1143 F PouF FRA ALS 3 23 12
1373 F SenM FRA IDF + 48B - 17N + 41B - 19N + 38B - 26N + 40B 4 24 16 1232
28  
BATH Francis
  28   BATH Francis 1345 F VetM FRA ALS 4 24 15
1 B 1 51   BEAUFUME Julian 1070 N PouM FRA BRG 21
2 N ½ 11   HARTMANN Christian 1445 F SenM GER 33 20½
3 B 0 15   DESSE Mickael 1406 F SenM FRA CHA 27½ 18
4 N ½ 38   HEIDEMANN Malte 1009 E PouM GER 3 24 11½
5 B 0 24   GANDNER Albin 1120 N BenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 14
6 N 1 42   DECOTTE Thomas 1100 N PouM FRA LOR 3 21 8
7 B 1 41   JOSEPH Angele 1136 F VetF FRA ALS 3 22½ 11
1345 F VetM FRA ALS + 51B = 11N - 15B = 38N - 24B + 42N + 41B 4 24 15 1252
29  
PFAFF Pascal
  29   PFAFF Pascal 1393 F SenM FRA ALS 4 23½ 16
1 N 1 44   DEFAUCHY Claude 1164 F VetM FRA ALS 3 19½ 9
2 B 0 16   GUESNEROT Maurice 1291 F VetM FRA ALS 26½ 20½
3 N 0 37   DUVAL Lucie 1191 F PupF FRA BRE 3 24 13
4 B 1 53   BOYADJIAN Herve 1086 F VetM FRA LOR 2 23½ 8
5 N 1 52   GELDERS Hanne 1168 F PupF BEL 2 27½ 11
6 B 1 21   WIEMANN Vanessa 1312 F PupF GER 4 26½ 18½
7 B 0 5   WOLF Bruno 1312 F SenM FRA ALS 5 32½ 23
1393 F SenM FRA ALS + 44N - 16B - 37N + 53B + 52N + 21B -  5B 4 23½ 16 1269
30  
DEHLINGER Pierre
  30   DEHLINGER Pierre 1032 F PupM FRA ALS 4 23 14
1 B 0 12   METZLER Jean-Luc 1312 F VetM FRA ALS 30½ 20
2 N 1 61   EDEN Agnes 1202 F SenF FRA IDF 0 20 0
3 B 0 26   KUHN Mathilde 1226 F PupF FRA LOR 4 24 16
4 N 1 56   VERDEYEN Carine 1399 E SenF BEL 2 17 7
5 B ½ 17   GE Arthur 1235 F PouM FRA ALS 24 17½
6 N 1 49   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1177 F PpoF FRA ALS 24 14
7 N ½ 21   WIEMANN Vanessa 1312 F PupF GER 4 26½ 18½
1032 F PupM FRA ALS - 12B + 61N - 26B + 56N = 17B + 49N = 21N 4 23 14 1278
31  
HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha
  31   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1208 F PupM FRA IDF 27½ 16
1 B 0 11   HARTMANN Christian 1445 F SenM GER 33 20½
2 N 1 51   BEAUFUME Julian 1070 N PouM FRA BRG 21
3 B 1 24   GANDNER Albin 1120 N BenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 14
4 N ½ 4   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Igor 1375 F BenM FRA IDF 25½ 20
5 B 1 49   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1177 F PpoF FRA ALS 24 14
6 N 0 12   METZLER Jean-Luc 1312 F VetM FRA ALS 30½ 20
7 B 0 15   DESSE Mickael 1406 F SenM FRA CHA 27½ 18
1208 F PupM FRA IDF - 11B + 51N + 24B =  4N + 49B - 12N - 15B 27½ 16 1272
32  
ZILLIOX Jean-Marc
  32   ZILLIOX Jean-Marc 1197 F SenM FRA ALS 27 14½
1 N 1 50   DECOTTE Francoise 1399 E SenF FRA LOR 22
2 B 0 1   BOUMAZA Amine 1361 F BenM FRA ALS 6 30½ 24
3 N 0 7   BOUDART Thierry 1454 F SenM FRA ALS 5 30½ 21
4 B 1 43   GARRE Erin 1017 F PupF FRA ALS 3 20 9
5 B 1 39   EWERHARDY Hans-Werner 1399 E SenM GER 3 23 13
6 N 0 22   SCHNEIDER Anna 1332 F PouF GER 4 25½ 20
7 B ½ 33   VAXELAIRE Olivier 1383 F SenM FRA LOR 26½ 15
1197 F SenM FRA ALS + 50N -  1B -  7N + 43B + 39B - 22N = 33B 27 14½ 1266
33  
VAXELAIRE Olivier
  33   VAXELAIRE Olivier 1383 F SenM FRA LOR 26½ 15
1 N ½ 40   SCHMIDT Emma 1143 F PouF FRA ALS 3 23 12
2 B 1 50   DECOTTE Francoise 1399 E SenF FRA LOR 22
3 N 0 2   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1421 F BenM FRA ALS 6 28 23
4 B ½ 49   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1177 F PpoF FRA ALS 24 14
5 N 1 25   GEHIN Raphael 1144 F SenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 13
6 B 0 8   LENAERTS Robbe 1270 F MinM BEL 5 29 20
7 N ½ 32   ZILLIOX Jean-Marc 1197 F SenM FRA ALS 27 14½
1383 F SenM FRA LOR = 40N + 50B -  2N = 49B + 25N -  8B = 32N 26½ 15 1220
34  
ANTUSCH Isabella
  34   ANTUSCH Isabella 1169 F MinF GER 25 13
1 B 1 56   VERDEYEN Carine 1399 E SenF BEL 2 17 7
2 N 0 6   BELLER Mike 1354 F SenM FRA ALS 5 31½ 25
3 B 0 4   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Igor 1375 F BenM FRA IDF 25½ 20
4 N ½ 48   LIST Jean-Pierre 1127 F VetM FRA LOR 25 11
5 B 1 36   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1035 F PouM FRA ALS 3 28 15
6 N 0 15   DESSE Mickael 1406 F SenM FRA CHA 27½ 18
7 B 1 49   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1177 F PpoF FRA ALS 24 14
1169 F MinF GER + 56B -  6N -  4B = 48N + 36B - 15N + 49B 25 13 1229
35  
GELDERS Eline
  35   GELDERS Eline 1197 F BenF BEL 23½ 15
1 B 0 15   DESSE Mickael 1406 F SenM FRA CHA 27½ 18
2 N 1 60   HAENEL Philippe 1020 N SenM FRA ALS 1 15 2
3 B 1 54   MEYER Alexandre 1009 E PpoM FRA ALS 2 20½ 9
4 N ½ 47   LAINEY Jean 1367 F VetM FRA ALS 27 14
5 B 0 4   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Igor 1375 F BenM FRA IDF 25½ 20
6 N 1 48   LIST Jean-Pierre 1127 F VetM FRA LOR 25 11
7 B 0 17   GE Arthur 1235 F PouM FRA ALS 24 17½
1197 F BenF BEL - 15B + 60N + 54B = 47N -  4B + 48N - 17B 23½ 15 1221
36  
JAVADZADEH Kenan
  36   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1035 F PouM FRA ALS 3 28 15
1 N 1 10   SIMON Hubert 1329 F SenM FRA ALS 5 23½ 18
2 B 1 40   SCHMIDT Emma 1143 F PouF FRA ALS 3 23 12
3 N 0 3   LAVOCAT Maxence 1358 F PupM FRA ALS 6 24½ 24
4 B 0 16   GUESNEROT Maurice 1291 F VetM FRA ALS 26½ 20½
5 N 0 34   ANTUSCH Isabella 1169 F MinF GER 25 13
6 B 1 52   GELDERS Hanne 1168 F PupF BEL 2 27½ 11
7 N 0 19   BAUER Thomas 1271 F BenM FRA ALS 4 30 18
1035 F PouM FRA ALS + 10N + 40B -  3N - 16B - 34N + 52B - 19N 3 28 15 1191
37  
DUVAL Lucie
  37   DUVAL Lucie 1191 F PupF FRA BRE 3 24 13
1 B 0 39   EWERHARDY Hans-Werner 1399 E SenM GER 3 23 13
2 N 1 57   PHILIPPE Timeo 1010 N PpoM FRA PRO 2 17 5
3 B 1 29   PFAFF Pascal 1393 F SenM FRA ALS 4 23½ 16
4 N 0 12   METZLER Jean-Luc 1312 F VetM FRA ALS 30½ 20
5 B 0 13   CHAINBAUX Thierry 1392 F VetM FRA ALS 29½ 18½
6 N 1 51   BEAUFUME Julian 1070 N PouM FRA BRG 21
7 N 0 23   MERNY Jean-Marie 1379 F VetM FRA ALS 4 24½ 16
1191 F PupF FRA BRE - 39B + 57N + 29B - 12N - 13B + 51N - 23N 3 24 13 1185
38  
HEIDEMANN Malte
  38   HEIDEMANN Malte 1009 E PouM GER 3 24 11½
1 N 0 8   LENAERTS Robbe 1270 F MinM BEL 5 29 20
2 B 1 55   SCHMIDT Juliette 1130 N PpoF FRA ALS 2 20 7
3 N ½ 40   SCHMIDT Emma 1143 F PouF FRA ALS 3 23 12
4 B ½ 28   BATH Francis 1345 F VetM FRA ALS 4 24 15
5 N 0 27   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1373 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 16
6 B 0 25   GEHIN Raphael 1144 F SenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 13
7 N 1 52   GELDERS Hanne 1168 F PupF BEL 2 27½ 11
1009 E PouM GER -  8N + 55B = 40N = 28B - 27N - 25B + 52N 3 24 11½ 1169
39  
EWERHARDY Hans-Werner
  39   EWERHARDY Hans-Werner 1399 E SenM GER 3 23 13
1 N 1 37   DUVAL Lucie 1191 F PupF FRA BRE 3 24 13
2 B 0 5   WOLF Bruno 1312 F SenM FRA ALS 5 32½ 23
3 N 0 49   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1177 F PpoF FRA ALS 24 14
4 B 1 55   SCHMIDT Juliette 1130 N PpoF FRA ALS 2 20 7
5 N 0 32   ZILLIOX Jean-Marc 1197 F SenM FRA ALS 27 14½
6 B 1 45   STADLER Nathan 1010 N PupM FRA LOR 3 19 9
7 N 0 25   GEHIN Raphael 1144 F SenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 13
1399 E SenM GER + 37N -  5B - 49N + 55B - 32N + 45B - 25N 3 23 13 1110
40  
SCHMIDT Emma
  40   SCHMIDT Emma 1143 F PouF FRA ALS 3 23 12
1 B ½ 33   VAXELAIRE Olivier 1383 F SenM FRA LOR 26½ 15
2 N 0 36   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1035 F PouM FRA ALS 3 28 15
3 B ½ 38   HEIDEMANN Malte 1009 E PouM GER 3 24 11½
4 N 1 54   MEYER Alexandre 1009 E PpoM FRA ALS 2 20½ 9
5 B 0 9   SCHMIDT Franck 1279 F SenM FRA ALS 5 24½ 18
6 N 1 46   BABAYEV Murad 1009 E PpoM FRA ALS 3 17 9
7 N 0 27   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1373 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 16
1143 F PouF FRA ALS = 33B - 36N = 38B + 54N -  9B + 46N - 27N 3 23 12 1136
41  
JOSEPH Angele
  41   JOSEPH Angele 1136 F VetF FRA ALS 3 22½ 11
1 N 0 23   MERNY Jean-Marie 1379 F VetM FRA ALS 4 24½ 16
2 B 1 45   STADLER Nathan 1010 N PupM FRA LOR 3 19 9
3 N 0 27   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1373 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 16
4 B 0 50   DECOTTE Francoise 1399 E SenF FRA LOR 22
5 N 1 53   BOYADJIAN Herve 1086 F VetM FRA LOR 2 23½ 8
6 B 1 43   GARRE Erin 1017 F PupF FRA ALS 3 20 9
7 N 0 28   BATH Francis 1345 F VetM FRA ALS 4 24 15
1136 F VetF FRA ALS - 23N + 45B - 27N - 50B + 53N + 43B - 28N 3 22½ 11 1143
42  
DECOTTE Thomas
  42   DECOTTE Thomas 1100 N PouM FRA LOR 3 21 8
1 N 0 1   BOUMAZA Amine 1361 F BenM FRA ALS 6 30½ 24
2 B 0 14   KUHN Clement 1393 F PpoM FRA LOR 28 17½
3 N 0 45   STADLER Nathan 1010 N PupM FRA LOR 3 19 9
4 B 1 62   DESSE Caroline 1060 N PpoF FRA CHA 0 19½ 0
5 N 1 57   PHILIPPE Timeo 1010 N PpoM FRA PRO 2 17 5
6 B 0 28   BATH Francis 1345 F VetM FRA ALS 4 24 15
7 N 1 53   BOYADJIAN Herve 1086 F VetM FRA LOR 2 23½ 8
1100 N PouM FRA LOR -  1N - 14B - 45N + 62B + 57N - 28B + 53N 3 21 8 1125
43  
GARRE Erin
  43   GARRE Erin 1017 F PupF FRA ALS 3 20 9
1 B 0 5   WOLF Bruno 1312 F SenM FRA ALS 5 32½ 23
2 N 0 25   GEHIN Raphael 1144 F SenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 13
3 B 1 61   EDEN Agnes 1202 F SenF FRA IDF 0 20 0
4 N 0 32   ZILLIOX Jean-Marc 1197 F SenM FRA ALS 27 14½
5 B 1 56   VERDEYEN Carine 1399 E SenF BEL 2 17 7
6 N 0 41   JOSEPH Angele 1136 F VetF FRA ALS 3 22½ 11
7 B 1 59   HEIDEMANN Johanna 1099 E PupF GER 1 24 4
1017 F PupF FRA ALS -  5B - 25N + 61B - 32N + 56B - 41N + 59B 3 20 9 1106
44  
DEFAUCHY Claude
  44   DEFAUCHY Claude 1164 F VetM FRA ALS 3 19½ 9
1 B 0 29   PFAFF Pascal 1393 F SenM FRA ALS 4 23½ 16
2 N 1 46   BABAYEV Murad 1009 E PpoM FRA ALS 3 17 9
3 B 0 47   LAINEY Jean 1367 F VetM FRA ALS 27 14
4 N 0 24   GANDNER Albin 1120 N BenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 14
5 B 0 48   LIST Jean-Pierre 1127 F VetM FRA LOR 25 11
6 N 1 59   HEIDEMANN Johanna 1099 E PupF GER 1 24 4
7 B 1 54   MEYER Alexandre 1009 E PpoM FRA ALS 2 20½ 9
1164 F VetM FRA ALS - 29B + 46N - 47B - 24N - 48B + 59N + 54B 3 19½ 9 1110
45  
STADLER Nathan
  45   STADLER Nathan 1010 N PupM FRA LOR 3 19 9
1 B 0 9   SCHMIDT Franck 1279 F SenM FRA ALS 5 24½ 18
2 N 0 41   JOSEPH Angele 1136 F VetF FRA ALS 3 22½ 11
3 B 1 42   DECOTTE Thomas 1100 N PouM FRA LOR 3 21 8
4 N 0 52   GELDERS Hanne 1168 F PupF BEL 2 27½ 11
5 B 1 59   HEIDEMANN Johanna 1099 E PupF GER 1 24 4
6 N 0 39   EWERHARDY Hans-Werner 1399 E SenM GER 3 23 13
7 B 1 56   VERDEYEN Carine 1399 E SenF BEL 2 17 7
1010 N PupM FRA LOR -  9B - 41N + 42B - 52N + 59B - 39N + 56B 3 19 9 1080
46  
BABAYEV Murad
  46   BABAYEV Murad 1009 E PpoM FRA ALS 3 17 9
1 N 0 18   ORIHEL Ethan 1272 F PupM FRA LOR 4 32½ 20
2 B 0 44   DEFAUCHY Claude 1164 F VetM FRA ALS 3 19½ 9
3 B 1 59   HEIDEMANN Johanna 1099 E PupF GER 1 24 4
4 N 0 25   GEHIN Raphael 1144 F SenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 13
5 N 1 62   DESSE Caroline 1060 N PpoF FRA CHA 0 19½ 0
6 B 0 40   SCHMIDT Emma 1143 F PouF FRA ALS 3 23 12
7 N 1 55   SCHMIDT Juliette 1130 N PpoF FRA ALS 2 20 7
1009 E PpoM FRA ALS - 18N - 44B + 59B - 25N + 62N - 40B + 55N 3 17 9 1077
47  
LAINEY Jean
  47   LAINEY Jean 1367 F VetM FRA ALS 27 14
1 N 1 24   GANDNER Albin 1120 N BenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 14
2 B 0 8   LENAERTS Robbe 1270 F MinM BEL 5 29 20
3 N 1 44   DEFAUCHY Claude 1164 F VetM FRA ALS 3 19½ 9
4 B ½ 35   GELDERS Eline 1197 F BenF BEL 23½ 15
5    
6    
7    
1367 F VetM FRA ALS + 24N -  8B + 44N = 35B 27 14 1279
48  
LIST Jean-Pierre
  48   LIST Jean-Pierre 1127 F VetM FRA LOR 25 11
1 N 0 27   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1373 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 16
2 B 1 58   DROUIN Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA ALS 2 14½ 4
3 N 0 10   SIMON Hubert 1329 F SenM FRA ALS 5 23½ 18
4 B ½ 34   ANTUSCH Isabella 1169 F MinF GER 25 13
5 N 1 44   DEFAUCHY Claude 1164 F VetM FRA ALS 3 19½ 9
6 B 0 35   GELDERS Eline 1197 F BenF BEL 23½ 15
7 N 0 24   GANDNER Albin 1120 N BenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 14
1127 F VetM FRA LOR - 27N + 58B - 10N = 34B + 44N - 35B - 24N 25 11 1104
49  
BELLAHCENE Jenna
  49   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1177 F PpoF FRA ALS 24 14
1 N 1 64   OPSTALS Saskia 1399 E JunM GER 0 16 0
2 B 0 20   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 4 29 22
3 B 1 39   EWERHARDY Hans-Werner 1399 E SenM GER 3 23 13
4 N ½ 33   VAXELAIRE Olivier 1383 F SenM FRA LOR 26½ 15
5 N 0 31   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1208 F PupM FRA IDF 27½ 16
6 B 0 30   DEHLINGER Pierre 1032 F PupM FRA ALS 4 23 14
7 N 0 34   ANTUSCH Isabella 1169 F MinF GER 25 13
1177 F PpoF FRA ALS + 64N - 20B + 39B = 33N - 31N - 30B - 34N 24 14 1094
50  
DECOTTE Francoise
  50   DECOTTE Francoise 1399 E SenF FRA LOR 22
1 B 0 32   ZILLIOX Jean-Marc 1197 F SenM FRA ALS 27 14½
2 N 0 33   VAXELAIRE Olivier 1383 F SenM FRA LOR 26½ 15
3 B 1 60   HAENEL Philippe 1020 N SenM FRA ALS 1 15 2
4 N 1 41   JOSEPH Angele 1136 F VetF FRA ALS 3 22½ 11
5 B 0 26   KUHN Mathilde 1226 F PupF FRA LOR 4 24 16
6 N 0 17   GE Arthur 1235 F PouM FRA ALS 24 17½
7 B ½ 51   BEAUFUME Julian 1070 N PouM FRA BRG 21
1399 E SenF FRA LOR - 32B - 33N + 60B + 41N - 26B - 17N = 51B 22 1073
51  
BEAUFUME Julian
  51   BEAUFUME Julian 1070 N PouM FRA BRG 21
1 N 0 28   BATH Francis 1345 F VetM FRA ALS 4 24 15
2 B 0 31   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1208 F PupM FRA IDF 27½ 16
3 N 1 58   DROUIN Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA ALS 2 14½ 4
4 B 1 61   EDEN Agnes 1202 F SenF FRA IDF 0 20 0
5 N 0 23   MERNY Jean-Marie 1379 F VetM FRA ALS 4 24½ 16
6 B 0 37   DUVAL Lucie 1191 F PupF FRA BRE 3 24 13
7 N ½ 50   DECOTTE Francoise 1399 E SenF FRA LOR 22
1070 N PouM FRA BRG - 28N - 31B + 58N + 61B - 23N - 37B = 50N 21 1126
52  
GELDERS Hanne
  52   GELDERS Hanne 1168 F PupF BEL 2 27½ 11
1 N 1 14   KUHN Clement 1393 F PpoM FRA LOR 28 17½
2 B 0 3   LAVOCAT Maxence 1358 F PupM FRA ALS 6 24½ 24
3 N 0 23   MERNY Jean-Marie 1379 F VetM FRA ALS 4 24½ 16
4 B 1 45   STADLER Nathan 1010 N PupM FRA LOR 3 19 9
5 B 0 29   PFAFF Pascal 1393 F SenM FRA ALS 4 23½ 16
6 N 0 36   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1035 F PouM FRA ALS 3 28 15
7 B 0 38   HEIDEMANN Malte 1009 E PouM GER 3 24 11½
1168 F PupF BEL + 14N -  3B - 23N + 45B - 29B - 36N - 38B 2 27½ 11 1080
53  
BOYADJIAN Herve
  53   BOYADJIAN Herve 1086 F VetM FRA LOR 2 23½ 8
1 B 0 6   BELLER Mike 1354 F SenM FRA ALS 5 31½ 25
2 N 1 56   VERDEYEN Carine 1399 E SenF BEL 2 17 7
3 B 0 9   SCHMIDT Franck 1279 F SenM FRA ALS 5 24½ 18
4 N 0 29   PFAFF Pascal 1393 F SenM FRA ALS 4 23½ 16
5 B 0 41   JOSEPH Angele 1136 F VetF FRA ALS 3 22½ 11
6 N 1 54   MEYER Alexandre 1009 E PpoM FRA ALS 2 20½ 9
7 B 0 42   DECOTTE Thomas 1100 N PouM FRA LOR 3 21 8
1086 F VetM FRA LOR -  6B + 56N -  9B - 29N - 41B + 54N - 42B 2 23½ 8 1038
54  
MEYER Alexandre
  54   MEYER Alexandre 1009 E PpoM FRA ALS 2 20½ 9
1 B 0 17   GE Arthur 1235 F PouM FRA ALS 24 17½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 35   GELDERS Eline 1197 F BenF BEL 23½ 15
4 B 0 40   SCHMIDT Emma 1143 F PouF FRA ALS 3 23 12
5 N 1 55   SCHMIDT Juliette 1130 N PpoF FRA ALS 2 20 7
6 B 0 53   BOYADJIAN Herve 1086 F VetM FRA LOR 2 23½ 8
7 N 0 44   DEFAUCHY Claude 1164 F VetM FRA ALS 3 19½ 9
1009 E PpoM FRA ALS - 17B EXE - 35N - 40B + 55N - 53B - 44N 2 20½ 9 879
55  
SCHMIDT Juliette
  55   SCHMIDT Juliette 1130 N PpoF FRA ALS 2 20 7
1 B 0 4   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Igor 1375 F BenM FRA IDF 25½ 20
2 N 0 38   HEIDEMANN Malte 1009 E PouM GER 3 24 11½
3 B 1 57   PHILIPPE Timeo 1010 N PpoM FRA PRO 2 17 5
4 N 0 39   EWERHARDY Hans-Werner 1399 E SenM GER 3 23 13
5 B 0 54   MEYER Alexandre 1009 E PpoM FRA ALS 2 20½ 9
6 N 1 58   DROUIN Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA ALS 2 14½ 4
7 B 0 46   BABAYEV Murad 1009 E PpoM FRA ALS 3 17 9
1130 N PpoF FRA ALS -  4B - 38N + 57B - 39N - 54B + 58N - 46B 2 20 7 968
56  
VERDEYEN Carine
  56   VERDEYEN Carine 1399 E SenF BEL 2 17 7
1 N 0 34   ANTUSCH Isabella 1169 F MinF GER 25 13
2 B 0 53   BOYADJIAN Herve 1086 F VetM FRA LOR 2 23½ 8
3 N 1 62   DESSE Caroline 1060 N PpoF FRA CHA 0 19½ 0
4 B 0 30   DEHLINGER Pierre 1032 F PupM FRA ALS 4 23 14
5 N 0 43   GARRE Erin 1017 F PupF FRA ALS 3 20 9
6 B 1 57   PHILIPPE Timeo 1010 N PpoM FRA PRO 2 17 5
7 N 0 45   STADLER Nathan 1010 N PupM FRA LOR 3 19 9
1399 E SenF BEL - 34N - 53B + 62N - 30B - 43N + 57B - 45N 2 17 7 892
57  
PHILIPPE Timeo
  57   PHILIPPE Timeo 1010 N PpoM FRA PRO 2 17 5
1 N 0 16   GUESNEROT Maurice 1291 F VetM FRA ALS 26½ 20½
2 B 0 37   DUVAL Lucie 1191 F PupF FRA BRE 3 24 13
3 N 0 55   SCHMIDT Juliette 1130 N PpoF FRA ALS 2 20 7
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 42   DECOTTE Thomas 1100 N PouM FRA LOR 3 21 8
6 N 0 56   VERDEYEN Carine 1399 E SenF BEL 2 17 7
7 B 1 60   HAENEL Philippe 1020 N SenM FRA ALS 1 15 2
1010 N PpoM FRA PRO - 16N - 37B - 55N EXE - 42B - 56N + 60B 2 17 5 863
58  
DROUIN Maxence
  58   DROUIN Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA ALS 2 14½ 4
1 B 0 19   BAUER Thomas 1271 F BenM FRA ALS 4 30 18
2 N 0 48   LIST Jean-Pierre 1127 F VetM FRA LOR 25 11
3 B 0 51   BEAUFUME Julian 1070 N PouM FRA BRG 21
4    
5 N 1 60   HAENEL Philippe 1020 N SenM FRA ALS 1 15 2
6 B 0 55   SCHMIDT Juliette 1130 N PpoF FRA ALS 2 20 7
7 N 1 62   DESSE Caroline 1060 N PpoF FRA CHA 0 19½ 0
1009 E PouM FRA ALS - 19B - 48N - 51B + 60N - 55B + 62N 2 14½ 4 993
59  
HEIDEMANN Johanna
  59   HEIDEMANN Johanna 1099 E PupF GER 1 24 4
1 N 0 3   LAVOCAT Maxence 1358 F PupM FRA ALS 6 24½ 24
2 B 0 10   SIMON Hubert 1329 F SenM FRA ALS 5 23½ 18
3 N 0 46   BABAYEV Murad 1009 E PpoM FRA ALS 3 17 9
4 B 1 60   HAENEL Philippe 1020 N SenM FRA ALS 1 15 2
5 N 0 45   STADLER Nathan 1010 N PupM FRA LOR 3 19 9
6 B 0 44   DEFAUCHY Claude 1164 F VetM FRA ALS 3 19½ 9
7 N 0 43   GARRE Erin 1017 F PupF FRA ALS 3 20 9
1099 E PupF GER -  3N - 10B - 46N + 60B - 45N - 44B - 43N 1 24 4 847
60  
HAENEL Philippe
  60   HAENEL Philippe 1020 N SenM FRA ALS 1 15 2
1 N 0 21   WIEMANN Vanessa 1312 F PupF GER 4 26½ 18½
2 B 0 35   GELDERS Eline 1197 F BenF BEL 23½ 15
3 N 0 50   DECOTTE Francoise 1399 E SenF FRA LOR 22
4 N 0 59   HEIDEMANN Johanna 1099 E PupF GER 1 24 4
5 B 0 58   DROUIN Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA ALS 2 14½ 4
6 B 1 62   DESSE Caroline 1060 N PpoF FRA CHA 0 19½ 0
7 N 0 57   PHILIPPE Timeo 1010 N PpoM FRA PRO 2 17 5
1020 N SenM FRA ALS - 21N - 35B - 50N - 59N - 58B + 62B - 57N 1 15 2 830
61  
EDEN Agnes
  61   EDEN Agnes 1202 F SenF FRA IDF 0 20 0
1 N 0 2   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1421 F BenM FRA ALS 6 28 23
2 B 0 30   DEHLINGER Pierre 1032 F PupM FRA ALS 4 23 14
3 N 0 43   GARRE Erin 1017 F PupF FRA ALS 3 20 9
4 N 0 51   BEAUFUME Julian 1070 N PouM FRA BRG 21
5    
6    
7    
1202 F SenF FRA IDF -  2N - 30B - 43N - 51N 0 20 0 458
62  
DESSE Caroline
  62   DESSE Caroline 1060 N PpoF FRA CHA 0 19½ 0
1 B 0 22   SCHNEIDER Anna 1332 F PouF GER 4 25½ 20
2 N 0 26   KUHN Mathilde 1226 F PupF FRA LOR 4 24 16
3 B 0 56   VERDEYEN Carine 1399 E SenF BEL 2 17 7
4 N 0 42   DECOTTE Thomas 1100 N PouM FRA LOR 3 21 8
5 B 0 46   BABAYEV Murad 1009 E PpoM FRA ALS 3 17 9
6 N 0 60   HAENEL Philippe 1020 N SenM FRA ALS 1 15 2
7 B 0 58   DROUIN Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA ALS 2 14½ 4
1060 N PpoF FRA CHA - 22B - 26N - 56B - 42N - 46B - 60N - 58B 0 19½ 0 475
63  
CHIPPAUX Logan
  63   CHIPPAUX Logan 1099 E PupM FRA CHA 0 17½ 0
1 B < 20   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 4 29 22
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
1099 E PupM FRA CHA < 20B 0 17½ 0 0
64  
OPSTALS Saskia
  64   OPSTALS Saskia 1399 E JunM GER 0 16 0
1 B 0 49   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1177 F PpoF FRA ALS 24 14
2 N < 24   GANDNER Albin 1120 N BenM FRA LOR 4 24½ 14
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
1399 E JunM GER - 49B < 24N 0 16 0 500


 
                           
 
Plan du siteCrédits