Soutien aux victimes de l'attentat contre Charlie Hebdo

Chessbook
EnglishDeutschPage précédente
Wasselonne B 2016
Wasselonne B 2016
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ANTUSCH Volker 1510 F SenM GER Schachklub Freiburg-Zähringen 1834
2   ARIMIEA Marcel 1631 F SenM FRA ALS Bischwiller
3   BACKERT Remi 1501 F SenM FRA ALS Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck
4   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1561 F MinM FRA IDF Club d'Echecs de la Brie
5   BARTHEL Michel 1500 F VetM FRA ALS Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
6   BECKER Reinhold 1782 F SenM GER OSG Baden-Baden
7   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1723 F CadF FRA ALS Bischwiller
8   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1603 F PupF FRA ALS Bischwiller
9   BERGMANN Delphine 1631 F SenF FRA ALS C.E. Selestat
10   BETHKE Robert 1758 F BenM GER SC Gelnhausen
11   BILLEY David 1609 F SenM FRA ALS C.E. de la Mossig
12   BRONNER Daniel 1527 F SenM FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller
13   BUCHMANN Patrick 1444 F SenM FRA ALS C.E. de Haguenau
14   CASTOLDI Andrea 1467 F SenM ITA Cavalli & Segugi (Vanzago)
15   DECKER Thomas 1719 F PupM FRA LOR Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
16   DI COSTANZO Romain 1443 F JunM FRA LOR C.E. Sarrebourg
17   DURINGER Jacques 1497 F VetM FRA ALS C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
18   EWERHARDY Moritz 1373 F PupM GER SV1926 Riegelsberg
19   FALUSI Andre 1470 F SenM FRA ALS Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
20   FISCHER Arnaud 1684 F MinM FRA ALS C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
21   GLASCHAK Joachim 1570 F VetM GER Schachdrachen Isernhagen
22   HAMAR Dirk 1508 F SenM GER Karlsruher SF 1853
23   HAUMONT Serge 1499 E SenM FRA C.E. de la Mossig
24   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1557 F VetM FRA ALS C.E. de la Mossig
25   KLUEPPEL Werner 1422 F SenM GER SC Pforzheim 1906
26   KOUREAS Panicos 1488 F SenM ITA Cavalli & Segugi (Vigevano)
27   KUBESCH Ethan 1441 F PupM FRA ALS Bischwiller
28   LAMBACH Daniel 1654 F SenM FRA ALS Colmar Echecs
29   LAMBACH Maxime 1529 F PupM FRA ALS Colmar Echecs
30   LEITIENNE Vincent 1519 F SenM FRA IDF Club d'Echecs de la Brie
31   LERSY Patrick 1454 F VetM FRA LOR Sarreguemines
32   LOEW Matthieu 1714 F JunM FRA ALS C.E. de la Mossig
33   MARCHAL Roger 1667 F VetM FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
34   MARSCHALL Tillmann 1669 F PupM GER SG Trier
35   MASSON Gerard 1541 F VetM FRA IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
36   MEYER Mathieu 1624 F SenM FRA ALS C.E. de Haguenau
37   MEYER Nicolas 1662 F PupM FRA ALS Bischwiller
38   MOUDDEN Abdeljebbar 1637 F SenM MAR Chabab Benslimane
39   MOULIN Marie 1589 F SenF FRA ALS FFCI Hoenheim
40   NAGEL Detlev 1628 F VetM GER SG W-B Eilenriede
41   NAM Seung-Zin 1656 F SenM GER SK Bebenhausen
42   PARLAS Helin 1594 F JunF FRA ALS C.E. Selestat
43   PHILIPPE Alexis 1460 F PouM FRA PRO Marseille Echecs
44   POGOSIAN Norair 1736 F SenM FRA ALS Illkirch-Graffenstaden
45   PONTIER Armand 1594 F VetM FRA LOR C.E. Sarrebourg
46   RANCATI David 1488 F SenM ITA Cavalli & Segug (Busto Arsizio)
47   RAQUET Bernard 1694 F SenM BEL CREB (Bruxelles)
48   RECORDON Patrick 1548 F SenM SUI Echallens
49   SCHMALTZ Gerard 1403 F VetM FRA ALS Sélestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg
50   SCHMITT Anatole 1685 F BenM FRA ALS Bischwiller
51   SCHNEIDER Edward 1520 F BenM GER SF Sasbach
52   SCHNEIDER Mano 1612 F PupM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
53   SCHNEIDER Matthias 1588 F SenM GER SF Sasbach
54   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1603 F SenF FRA ALS Illkirch-Graffenstaden
55   SCHROETTER Mickael 1527 F CadM FRA ALS Club d'Echecs d'Altorf
56   SIMON Gerard 1543 F VetM FRA ALS Bischwiller
57   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS Illkirch-Graffenstaden
58   STEIBEL Julien 1523 F PupM FRA ALS Kaïssa
59   THOMAS Amaryllis 1592 F PupF FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
60   TORRETTA Gilberto 1599 F VetM ITA Cavalli & Segugi (Vanzaghello)
61   TRIBILLON Fabrice 1548 F SenM FRA ALS C.E. de la Mossig
62   UDAYKUMAR Arunn Mark 1779 F JunM GER SC Neumühl
63   ULRICH Roland 1629 F VetM FRA ALS Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
64   VOUIN Denis 1729 F VetM FRA ALS Colmar Echecs
65   WEGMER Leon 1447 F MinM GER Karlsruher SF
66   WEISSGERBER Kevin 1576 F SenM FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg
67   WEYNJES Tim 1433 F PupM BEL Philidor Genk
68   WIEMANN Daniel 1569 F BenM GER SV Seubelsdorf
69   ZACHARY Bastian 1621 F PouM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
70   ZIMMERMANN Xavier 1439 F SenM FRA ALS FFCI Hoenheim


 
                           
 
Plan du siteCrédits