Soutien aux victimes de l'attentat contre Charlie Hebdo

Chessbook
EnglishDeutschPage précédente
Wasselonne B 2016
Wasselonne B 2016
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1  
BETHKE Robert
  1   BETHKE Robert 1758 F BenM GER 6 32½ 25½
1 B 1 12   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1557 F VetM FRA ALS 31½ 17
2 N 1 36   BILLEY David 1609 F SenM FRA ALS 23 12½
3 B 1 10   MEYER Nicolas 1662 F PupM FRA ALS 5 28 19
4 N 1 13   DECKER Thomas 1719 F PupM FRA LOR 30 20½
5 B ½ 4   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1723 F CadF FRA ALS 29 25½
6 N ½ 6   MARCHAL Roger 1667 F VetM FRA LOR 5 30 21½
7 B 1 5   ZACHARY Bastian 1621 F PouM FRA ALS 5 30 22
1758 F BenM GER + 12B + 36N + 10B + 13N =  4B =  6N +  5B 6 32½ 25½ 1956
2  
UDAYKUMAR Arunn Mark
  2   UDAYKUMAR Arunn Mark 1779 F JunM GER 6 28½ 21
1 N 0 18   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1561 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28½ 14
2 B 1 62   CASTOLDI Andrea 1467 F SenM ITA 2 20½
3 B 1 39   RECORDON Patrick 1548 F SenM SUI 3 27 13
4 N 1 25   WEISSGERBER Kevin 1576 F SenM FRA ALS 4 26½ 16½
5 B 1 3   THOMAS Amaryllis 1592 F PupF FRA ALS 31 22
6 N 1 11   BERGMANN Delphine 1631 F SenF FRA ALS 5 25 20
7 B 1 4   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1723 F CadF FRA ALS 29 25½
1779 F JunM GER - 18N + 62B + 39B + 25N +  3B + 11N +  4B 6 28½ 21 1891
3  
THOMAS Amaryllis
  3   THOMAS Amaryllis 1592 F PupF FRA ALS 31 22
1 B 1 40   ZIMMERMANN Xavier 1439 F SenM FRA ALS 3 26 12
2 N ½ 8   SCHMITT Anatole 1685 F BenM FRA ALS 5 29 20½
3 B 1 33   MARSCHALL Tillmann 1669 F PupM GER 29 15½
4 B 1 7   BECKER Reinhold 1782 F SenM GER 5 30 19½
5 N 0 2   UDAYKUMAR Arunn Mark 1779 F JunM GER 6 28½ 21
6 N 1 28   ULRICH Roland 1629 F VetM FRA ALS 4 25 16
7 B 1 12   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1557 F VetM FRA ALS 31½ 17
1592 F PupF FRA ALS + 40B =  8N + 33B +  7B -  2N + 28N + 12B 31 22 1874
4  
BELLAHCENE Anissa
  4   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1723 F CadF FRA ALS 29 25½
1 N 1 56   SIMON Gerard 1543 F VetM FRA ALS 19 7
2 B 1 51   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1603 F SenF FRA ALS 26 12
3 N > 59   NAM Seung-Zin 1656 F SenM GER 2 25 13
4 B 1 24   FISCHER Arnaud 1684 F MinM FRA ALS 4 26½ 20
5 N ½ 1   BETHKE Robert 1758 F BenM GER 6 32½ 25½
6 B 1 27   MOUDDEN Abdeljebbar 1637 F SenM MAR 4 25½ 19
7 N 0 2   UDAYKUMAR Arunn Mark 1779 F JunM GER 6 28½ 21
1723 F CadF FRA ALS + 56N + 51B > 59N + 24B =  1N + 27B -  2N 29 25½ 1860
5  
ZACHARY Bastian
  5   ZACHARY Bastian 1621 F PouM FRA ALS 5 30 22
1 B 1 60   FALUSI Andre 1470 F SenM FRA ALS 2 24 8
2 B ½ 7   BECKER Reinhold 1782 F SenM GER 5 30 19½
3 N 1 16   VOUIN Denis 1729 F VetM FRA ALS 25½ 16½
4 B ½ 32   KUBESCH Ethan 1441 F PupM FRA ALS 29 18½
5 N 1 14   RAQUET Bernard 1694 F SenM BEL 27 19
6 B 1 13   DECKER Thomas 1719 F PupM FRA LOR 30 20½
7 N 0 1   BETHKE Robert 1758 F BenM GER 6 32½ 25½
1621 F PouM FRA ALS + 60B =  7B + 16N = 32B + 14N + 13B -  1N 5 30 22 1818
6  
MARCHAL Roger
  6   MARCHAL Roger 1667 F VetM FRA LOR 5 30 21½
1 B 1 41   LEITIENNE Vincent 1519 F SenM FRA IDF 3 25 13
2 N ½ 25   WEISSGERBER Kevin 1576 F SenM FRA ALS 4 26½ 16½
3 B 1 31   TORRETTA Gilberto 1599 F VetM ITA 4 23 15
4 N ½ 19   TRIBILLON Fabrice 1548 F SenM FRA ALS 4 28 18½
5 B 1 20   SCHNEIDER Edward 1520 F BenM GER 4 28 17½
6 B ½ 1   BETHKE Robert 1758 F BenM GER 6 32½ 25½
7 N ½ 9   LAMBACH Maxime 1529 F PupM FRA ALS 5 28½ 19½
1667 F VetM FRA LOR + 41B = 25N + 31B = 19N + 20B =  1B =  9N 5 30 21½ 1740
7  
BECKER Reinhold
  7   BECKER Reinhold 1782 F SenM GER 5 30 19½
1 B 1 30   WIEMANN Daniel 1569 F BenM GER 4 24 14
2 N ½ 5   ZACHARY Bastian 1621 F PouM FRA ALS 5 30 22
3 B 1 42   SCHNEIDER Mano 1612 F PupM FRA ALS 3 24½ 13
4 N 0 3   THOMAS Amaryllis 1592 F PupF FRA ALS 31 22
5 B ½ 15   MEYER Mathieu 1624 F SenM FRA ALS 25½ 17
6 N 1 20   SCHNEIDER Edward 1520 F BenM GER 4 28 17½
7 B 1 19   TRIBILLON Fabrice 1548 F SenM FRA ALS 4 28 18½
1782 F SenM GER + 30B =  5N + 42B -  3N = 15B + 20N + 19B 5 30 19½ 1745
8  
SCHMITT Anatole
  8   SCHMITT Anatole 1685 F BenM FRA ALS 5 29 20½
1 N 1 48   SCHROETTER Mickael 1527 F CadM FRA ALS 3 21 8
2 B ½ 3   THOMAS Amaryllis 1592 F PupF FRA ALS 31 22
3 N 1 9   LAMBACH Maxime 1529 F PupM FRA ALS 5 28½ 19½
4 B ½ 20   SCHNEIDER Edward 1520 F BenM GER 4 28 17½
5 N ½ 32   KUBESCH Ethan 1441 F PupM FRA ALS 29 18½
6 B ½ 21   SCHNEIDER Matthias 1588 F SenM GER 4 27½ 18½
7 N 1 27   MOUDDEN Abdeljebbar 1637 F SenM MAR 4 25½ 19
1685 F BenM FRA ALS + 48N =  3B +  9N = 20B = 32N = 21B + 27N 5 29 20½ 1709
9  
LAMBACH Maxime
  9   LAMBACH Maxime 1529 F PupM FRA ALS 5 28½ 19½
1 B 1 17   LOEW Matthieu 1714 F JunM FRA ALS 19½ 13½
2 N ½ 29   LAMBACH Daniel 1654 F SenM FRA ALS 4 24½ 15½
3 B 0 8   SCHMITT Anatole 1685 F BenM FRA ALS 5 29 20½
4 N 1 52   ARIMIEA Marcel 1631 F SenM FRA ALS 24 13
5 B 1 33   MARSCHALL Tillmann 1669 F PupM GER 29 15½
6 N 1 23   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1603 F PupF FRA ALS 4 27 18
7 B ½ 6   MARCHAL Roger 1667 F VetM FRA LOR 5 30 21½
1529 F PupM FRA ALS + 17B = 29N -  8B + 52N + 33B + 23N =  6B 5 28½ 19½ 1822
10  
MEYER Nicolas
  10   MEYER Nicolas 1662 F PupM FRA ALS 5 28 19
1 N 1 43   ANTUSCH Volker 1510 F SenM GER 3 22 12
2 B 1 18   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1561 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28½ 14
3 N 0 1   BETHKE Robert 1758 F BenM GER 6 32½ 25½
4 B 0 21   SCHNEIDER Matthias 1588 F SenM GER 4 27½ 18½
5 N 1 34   MASSON Gerard 1541 F VetM FRA IDF 24 12½
6 B 1 32   KUBESCH Ethan 1441 F PupM FRA ALS 29 18½
7 B 1 26   PHILIPPE Alexis 1460 F PouM FRA PRO 4 26 15
1662 F PupM FRA ALS + 43N + 18B -  1N - 21B + 34N + 32B + 26B 5 28 19 1713
11  
BERGMANN Delphine
  11   BERGMANN Delphine 1631 F SenF FRA ALS 5 25 20
1 B 1 47   DURINGER Jacques 1497 F VetM FRA ALS 3 21 9
2 N 0 38   DI COSTANZO Romain 1443 F JunM FRA LOR 3 27½ 17
3 B 1 61   STEIBEL Julien 1523 F PupM FRA ALS 2 22½ 9
4 N 1 40   ZIMMERMANN Xavier 1439 F SenM FRA ALS 3 26 12
5 B 1 19   TRIBILLON Fabrice 1548 F SenM FRA ALS 4 28 18½
6 B 0 2   UDAYKUMAR Arunn Mark 1779 F JunM GER 6 28½ 21
7 N 1 21   SCHNEIDER Matthias 1588 F SenM GER 4 27½ 18½
1631 F SenF FRA ALS + 47B - 38N + 61B + 40N + 19B -  2B + 21N 5 25 20 1707
12  
HECKLY Jean-Louis
  12   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1557 F VetM FRA ALS 31½ 17
1 N 0 1   BETHKE Robert 1758 F BenM GER 6 32½ 25½
2 B ½ 26   PHILIPPE Alexis 1460 F PouM FRA PRO 4 26 15
3 N 1 37   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 19½
4 N 1 29   LAMBACH Daniel 1654 F SenM FRA ALS 4 24½ 15½
5 B 1 16   VOUIN Denis 1729 F VetM FRA ALS 25½ 16½
6 B 1 24   FISCHER Arnaud 1684 F MinM FRA ALS 4 26½ 20
7 N 0 3   THOMAS Amaryllis 1592 F PupF FRA ALS 31 22
1557 F VetM FRA ALS -  1N = 26B + 37N + 29N + 16B + 24B -  3N 31½ 17 1729
13  
DECKER Thomas
  13   DECKER Thomas 1719 F PupM FRA LOR 30 20½
1 B 1 34   MASSON Gerard 1541 F VetM FRA IDF 24 12½
2 N 1 23   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1603 F PupF FRA ALS 4 27 18
3 B 1 22   RANCATI David 1488 F SenM ITA 4 27½ 17
4 B 0 1   BETHKE Robert 1758 F BenM GER 6 32½ 25½
5 N ½ 21   SCHNEIDER Matthias 1588 F SenM GER 4 27½ 18½
6 N 0 5   ZACHARY Bastian 1621 F PouM FRA ALS 5 30 22
7 B 1 33   MARSCHALL Tillmann 1669 F PupM GER 29 15½
1719 F PupM FRA LOR + 34B + 23N + 22B -  1B = 21N -  5N + 33B 30 20½ 1714
14  
RAQUET Bernard
  14   RAQUET Bernard 1694 F SenM BEL 27 19
1 B 1 67   BRONNER Daniel 1527 F SenM FRA ALS 21½ 7
2 N ½ 31   TORRETTA Gilberto 1599 F VetM ITA 4 23 15
3 B ½ 25   WEISSGERBER Kevin 1576 F SenM FRA ALS 4 26½ 16½
4 N 1 30   WIEMANN Daniel 1569 F BenM GER 4 24 14
5 B 0 5   ZACHARY Bastian 1621 F PouM FRA ALS 5 30 22
6 N 1 43   ANTUSCH Volker 1510 F SenM GER 3 22 12
7 B ½ 15   MEYER Mathieu 1624 F SenM FRA ALS 25½ 17
1694 F SenM BEL + 67B = 31N = 25B + 30N -  5B + 43N = 15B 27 19 1679
15  
MEYER Mathieu
  15   MEYER Mathieu 1624 F SenM FRA ALS 25½ 17
1 N 0 22   RANCATI David 1488 F SenM ITA 4 27½ 17
2 B 1 65   BACKERT Remi 1501 F SenM FRA ALS 2 17½
3 N 1 18   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1561 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28½ 14
4 B ½ 35   WEGMER Leon 1447 F MinM GER 23½ 15
5 N ½ 7   BECKER Reinhold 1782 F SenM GER 5 30 19½
6 B 1 41   LEITIENNE Vincent 1519 F SenM FRA IDF 3 25 13
7 N ½ 14   RAQUET Bernard 1694 F SenM BEL 27 19
1624 F SenM FRA ALS - 22N + 65B + 18N = 35B =  7N + 41B = 14N 25½ 17 1675
16  
VOUIN Denis
  16   VOUIN Denis 1729 F VetM FRA ALS 25½ 16½
1 B ½ 19   TRIBILLON Fabrice 1548 F SenM FRA ALS 4 28 18½
2 N 1 54   KOUREAS Panicos 1488 F SenM ITA 21½ 10
3 B 0 5   ZACHARY Bastian 1621 F PouM FRA ALS 5 30 22
4 N 1 42   SCHNEIDER Mano 1612 F PupM FRA ALS 3 24½ 13
5 N 0 12   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1557 F VetM FRA ALS 31½ 17
6 B 1 38   DI COSTANZO Romain 1443 F JunM FRA LOR 3 27½ 17
7 N 1 35   WEGMER Leon 1447 F MinM GER 23½ 15
1729 F VetM FRA ALS = 19B + 54N -  5B + 42N - 12N + 38B + 35N 25½ 16½ 1635
17  
LOEW Matthieu
  17   LOEW Matthieu 1714 F JunM FRA ALS 19½ 13½
1 N 0 9   LAMBACH Maxime 1529 F PupM FRA ALS 5 28½ 19½
2 B 0 58   HAMAR Dirk 1508 F SenM GER 2 26½ 11
3 N 1 68   BUCHMANN Patrick 1444 F SenM FRA ALS 20 6
4 B 1 61   STEIBEL Julien 1523 F PupM FRA ALS 2 22½ 9
5 N ½ 39   RECORDON Patrick 1548 F SenM SUI 3 27 13
6 B 1 51   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1603 F SenF FRA ALS 26 12
7 N 1 32   KUBESCH Ethan 1441 F PupM FRA ALS 29 18½
1714 F JunM FRA ALS -  9N - 58B + 68N + 61B = 39N + 51B + 32N 19½ 13½ 1618
18  
BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh
  18   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1561 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28½ 14
1 B 1 2   UDAYKUMAR Arunn Mark 1779 F JunM GER 6 28½ 21
2 N 0 10   MEYER Nicolas 1662 F PupM FRA ALS 5 28 19
3 B 0 15   MEYER Mathieu 1624 F SenM FRA ALS 25½ 17
4 N 1 45   BARTHEL Michel 1500 F VetM FRA ALS 3 21½ 10½
5 B 0 26   PHILIPPE Alexis 1460 F PouM FRA PRO 4 26 15
6 N 1 40   ZIMMERMANN Xavier 1439 F SenM FRA ALS 3 26 12
7 N 1 38   DI COSTANZO Romain 1443 F JunM FRA LOR 3 27½ 17
1561 F MinM FRA IDF +  2B - 10N - 15B + 45N - 26B + 40N + 38N 4 28½ 14 1609
19  
TRIBILLON Fabrice
  19   TRIBILLON Fabrice 1548 F SenM FRA ALS 4 28 18½
1 N ½ 16   VOUIN Denis 1729 F VetM FRA ALS 25½ 16½
2 B 1 64   GLASCHAK Joachim 1570 F VetM GER 2 19
3 N 1 70   POGOSIAN Norair 1736 F SenM FRA ALS 1 21 6
4 B ½ 6   MARCHAL Roger 1667 F VetM FRA LOR 5 30 21½
5 N 0 11   BERGMANN Delphine 1631 F SenF FRA ALS 5 25 20
6 B 1 22   RANCATI David 1488 F SenM ITA 4 27½ 17
7 N 0 7   BECKER Reinhold 1782 F SenM GER 5 30 19½
1548 F SenM FRA ALS = 16N + 64B + 70N =  6B - 11N + 22B -  7N 4 28 18½ 1709
20  
SCHNEIDER Edward
  20   SCHNEIDER Edward 1520 F BenM GER 4 28 17½
1 B ½ 33   MARSCHALL Tillmann 1669 F PupM GER 29 15½
2 N 1 28   ULRICH Roland 1629 F VetM FRA ALS 4 25 16
3 B 1 52   ARIMIEA Marcel 1631 F SenM FRA ALS 24 13
4 N ½ 8   SCHMITT Anatole 1685 F BenM FRA ALS 5 29 20½
5 N 0 6   MARCHAL Roger 1667 F VetM FRA LOR 5 30 21½
6 B 0 7   BECKER Reinhold 1782 F SenM GER 5 30 19½
7 N 1 50   PARLAS Helin 1594 F JunF FRA ALS 3 18½ 10½
1520 F BenM GER = 33B + 28N + 52B =  8N -  6N -  7B + 50N 4 28 17½ 1716
21  
SCHNEIDER Matthias
  21   SCHNEIDER Matthias 1588 F SenM GER 4 27½ 18½
1 B 1 69   KLUEPPEL Werner 1422 F SenM GER 17½ 4
2 B 0 24   FISCHER Arnaud 1684 F MinM FRA ALS 4 26½ 20
3 N 1 44   WEYNJES Tim 1433 F PupM BEL 3 21½ 11
4 N 1 10   MEYER Nicolas 1662 F PupM FRA ALS 5 28 19
5 B ½ 13   DECKER Thomas 1719 F PupM FRA LOR 30 20½
6 N ½ 8   SCHMITT Anatole 1685 F BenM FRA ALS 5 29 20½
7 B 0 11   BERGMANN Delphine 1631 F SenF FRA ALS 5 25 20
1588 F SenM GER + 69B - 24B + 44N + 10N = 13B =  8N - 11B 4 27½ 18½ 1656
22  
RANCATI David
  22   RANCATI David 1488 F SenM ITA 4 27½ 17
1 B 1 15   MEYER Mathieu 1624 F SenM FRA ALS 25½ 17
2 B 1 27   MOUDDEN Abdeljebbar 1637 F SenM MAR 4 25½ 19
3 N 0 13   DECKER Thomas 1719 F PupM FRA LOR 30 20½
4 N 0 23   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1603 F PupF FRA ALS 4 27 18
5 B 1 30   WIEMANN Daniel 1569 F BenM GER 4 24 14
6 N 0 19   TRIBILLON Fabrice 1548 F SenM FRA ALS 4 28 18½
7 B 1 52   ARIMIEA Marcel 1631 F SenM FRA ALS 24 13
1488 F SenM ITA + 15B + 27B - 13N - 23N + 30B - 19N + 52B 4 27½ 17 1670
23  
BELLAHCENE Sofia
  23   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1603 F PupF FRA ALS 4 27 18
1 N 1 53   LERSY Patrick 1454 F VetM FRA LOR 22½ 8
2 B 0 13   DECKER Thomas 1719 F PupM FRA LOR 30 20½
3 N 1 47   DURINGER Jacques 1497 F VetM FRA ALS 3 21 9
4 B 1 22   RANCATI David 1488 F SenM ITA 4 27½ 17
5 N ½ 24   FISCHER Arnaud 1684 F MinM FRA ALS 4 26½ 20
6 B 0 9   LAMBACH Maxime 1529 F PupM FRA ALS 5 28½ 19½
7 N ½ 29   LAMBACH Daniel 1654 F SenM FRA ALS 4 24½ 15½
1603 F PupF FRA ALS + 53N - 13B + 47N + 22B = 24N -  9B = 29N 4 27 18 1626
24  
FISCHER Arnaud
  24   FISCHER Arnaud 1684 F MinM FRA ALS 4 26½ 20
1 B 1 61   STEIBEL Julien 1523 F PupM FRA ALS 2 22½ 9
2 N 1 21   SCHNEIDER Matthias 1588 F SenM GER 4 27½ 18½
3 B 1 38   DI COSTANZO Romain 1443 F JunM FRA LOR 3 27½ 17
4 N 0 4   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1723 F CadF FRA ALS 29 25½
5 B ½ 23   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1603 F PupF FRA ALS 4 27 18
6 N 0 12   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1557 F VetM FRA ALS 31½ 17
7 B ½ 28   ULRICH Roland 1629 F VetM FRA ALS 4 25 16
1684 F MinM FRA ALS + 61B + 21N + 38B -  4N = 23B - 12N = 28B 4 26½ 20 1632
25  
WEISSGERBER Kevin
  25   WEISSGERBER Kevin 1576 F SenM FRA ALS 4 26½ 16½
1 N 1 63   SCHMALTZ Gerard 1403 F VetM FRA ALS 2 20 8
2 B ½ 6   MARCHAL Roger 1667 F VetM FRA LOR 5 30 21½
3 N ½ 14   RAQUET Bernard 1694 F SenM BEL 27 19
4 B 0 2   UDAYKUMAR Arunn Mark 1779 F JunM GER 6 28½ 21
5 B 1 58   HAMAR Dirk 1508 F SenM GER 2 26½ 11
6 N 0 26   PHILIPPE Alexis 1460 F PouM FRA PRO 4 26 15
7 B 1 43   ANTUSCH Volker 1510 F SenM GER 3 22 12
1576 F SenM FRA ALS + 63N =  6B = 14N -  2B + 58B - 26N + 43B 4 26½ 16½ 1625
26  
PHILIPPE Alexis
  26   PHILIPPE Alexis 1460 F PouM FRA PRO 4 26 15
1 N 0 36   BILLEY David 1609 F SenM FRA ALS 23 12½
2 N ½ 12   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1557 F VetM FRA ALS 31½ 17
3 B 1 67   BRONNER Daniel 1527 F SenM FRA ALS 21½ 7
4 B ½ 51   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1603 F SenF FRA ALS 26 12
5 N 1 18   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1561 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28½ 14
6 B 1 25   WEISSGERBER Kevin 1576 F SenM FRA ALS 4 26½ 16½
7 N 0 10   MEYER Nicolas 1662 F PupM FRA ALS 5 28 19
1460 F PouM FRA PRO - 36N = 12N + 67B = 51B + 18N + 25B - 10N 4 26 15 1636
27  
MOUDDEN Abdeljebbar
  27   MOUDDEN Abdeljebbar 1637 F SenM MAR 4 25½ 19
1 B 1 45   BARTHEL Michel 1500 F VetM FRA ALS 3 21½ 10½
2 N 0 22   RANCATI David 1488 F SenM ITA 4 27½ 17
3 B 1 34   MASSON Gerard 1541 F VetM FRA IDF 24 12½
4 N 1 58   HAMAR Dirk 1508 F SenM GER 2 26½ 11
5 B 1 38   DI COSTANZO Romain 1443 F JunM FRA LOR 3 27½ 17
6 N 0 4   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1723 F CadF FRA ALS 29 25½
7 B 0 8   SCHMITT Anatole 1685 F BenM FRA ALS 5 29 20½
1637 F SenM MAR + 45B - 22N + 34B + 58N + 38B -  4N -  8B 4 25½ 19 1606
28  
ULRICH Roland
  28   ULRICH Roland 1629 F VetM FRA ALS 4 25 16
1 N ½ 37   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 19½
2 B 0 20   SCHNEIDER Edward 1520 F BenM GER 4 28 17½
3 N 1 62   CASTOLDI Andrea 1467 F SenM ITA 2 20½
4 B 1 54   KOUREAS Panicos 1488 F SenM ITA 21½ 10
5 N 1 35   WEGMER Leon 1447 F MinM GER 23½ 15
6 B 0 3   THOMAS Amaryllis 1592 F PupF FRA ALS 31 22
7 N ½ 24   FISCHER Arnaud 1684 F MinM FRA ALS 4 26½ 20
1629 F VetM FRA ALS = 37N - 20B + 62N + 54B + 35N -  3B = 24N 4 25 16 1579
29  
LAMBACH Daniel
  29   LAMBACH Daniel 1654 F SenM FRA ALS 4 24½ 15½
1 N 1 65   BACKERT Remi 1501 F SenM FRA ALS 2 17½
2 B ½ 9   LAMBACH Maxime 1529 F PupM FRA ALS 5 28½ 19½
3 N 0 32   KUBESCH Ethan 1441 F PupM FRA ALS 29 18½
4 B 0 12   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1557 F VetM FRA ALS 31½ 17
5 B 1 40   ZIMMERMANN Xavier 1439 F SenM FRA ALS 3 26 12
6 N 1 42   SCHNEIDER Mano 1612 F PupM FRA ALS 3 24½ 13
7 B ½ 23   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1603 F PupF FRA ALS 4 27 18
1654 F SenM FRA ALS + 65N =  9B - 32N - 12B + 40B + 42N = 23B 4 24½ 15½ 1577
30  
WIEMANN Daniel
  30   WIEMANN Daniel 1569 F BenM GER 4 24 14
1 N 0 7   BECKER Reinhold 1782 F SenM GER 5 30 19½
2 B 1 60   FALUSI Andre 1470 F SenM FRA ALS 2 24 8
3 N 1 55   EWERHARDY Moritz 1373 F PupM GER 19½ 10
4 B 0 14   RAQUET Bernard 1694 F SenM BEL 27 19
5 N 0 22   RANCATI David 1488 F SenM ITA 4 27½ 17
6 B 1 44   WEYNJES Tim 1433 F PupM BEL 3 21½ 11
7 N 1 45   BARTHEL Michel 1500 F VetM FRA ALS 3 21½ 10½
1569 F BenM GER -  7N + 60B + 55N - 14B - 22N + 44B + 45N 4 24 14 1585
31  
TORRETTA Gilberto
  31   TORRETTA Gilberto 1599 F VetM ITA 4 23 15
1 N 1 68   BUCHMANN Patrick 1444 F SenM FRA ALS 20 6
2 B ½ 14   RAQUET Bernard 1694 F SenM BEL 27 19
3 N 0 6   MARCHAL Roger 1667 F VetM FRA LOR 5 30 21½
4 N 0 33   MARSCHALL Tillmann 1669 F PupM GER 29 15½
5 B 1 67   BRONNER Daniel 1527 F SenM FRA ALS 21½ 7
6 B ½ 46   NAGEL Detlev 1628 F VetM GER 3 21 13
7 N 1 41   LEITIENNE Vincent 1519 F SenM FRA IDF 3 25 13
1599 F VetM ITA + 68N = 14B -  6N - 33N + 67B = 46B + 41N 4 23 15 1644
32  
KUBESCH Ethan
  32   KUBESCH Ethan 1441 F PupM FRA ALS 29 18½
1 B 1 49   PONTIER Armand 1594 F VetM FRA LOR 3 19½ 11
2 N ½ 52   ARIMIEA Marcel 1631 F SenM FRA ALS 24 13
3 B 1 29   LAMBACH Daniel 1654 F SenM FRA ALS 4 24½ 15½
4 N ½ 5   ZACHARY Bastian 1621 F PouM FRA ALS 5 30 22
5 B ½ 8   SCHMITT Anatole 1685 F BenM FRA ALS 5 29 20½
6 N 0 10   MEYER Nicolas 1662 F PupM FRA ALS 5 28 19
7 B 0 17   LOEW Matthieu 1714 F JunM FRA ALS 19½ 13½
1441 F PupM FRA ALS + 49B = 52N + 29B =  5N =  8B - 10N - 17B 29 18½ 1652
33  
MARSCHALL Tillmann
  33   MARSCHALL Tillmann 1669 F PupM GER 29 15½
1 N ½ 20   SCHNEIDER Edward 1520 F BenM GER 4 28 17½
2 B 1 44   WEYNJES Tim 1433 F PupM BEL 3 21½ 11
3 N 0 3   THOMAS Amaryllis 1592 F PupF FRA ALS 31 22
4 B 1 31   TORRETTA Gilberto 1599 F VetM ITA 4 23 15
5 N 0 9   LAMBACH Maxime 1529 F PupM FRA ALS 5 28½ 19½
6 B 1 39   RECORDON Patrick 1548 F SenM SUI 3 27 13
7 N 0 13   DECKER Thomas 1719 F PupM FRA LOR 30 20½
1669 F PupM GER = 20N + 44B -  3N + 31B -  9N + 39B - 13N 29 15½ 1563
34  
MASSON Gerard
  34   MASSON Gerard 1541 F VetM FRA IDF 24 12½
1 N 0 13   DECKER Thomas 1719 F PupM FRA LOR 30 20½
2 B 1 53   LERSY Patrick 1454 F VetM FRA LOR 22½ 8
3 N 0 27   MOUDDEN Abdeljebbar 1637 F SenM MAR 4 25½ 19
4 B 1 70   POGOSIAN Norair 1736 F SenM FRA ALS 1 21 6
5 B 0 10   MEYER Nicolas 1662 F PupM FRA ALS 5 28 19
6 N 1 63   SCHMALTZ Gerard 1403 F VetM FRA ALS 2 20 8
7 N ½ 36   BILLEY David 1609 F SenM FRA ALS 23 12½
1541 F VetM FRA IDF - 13N + 53B - 27N + 70B - 10B + 63N = 36N 24 12½ 1603
35  
WEGMER Leon
  35   WEGMER Leon 1447 F MinM GER 23½ 15
1 N 0 51   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1603 F SenF FRA ALS 26 12
2 B 1 56   SIMON Gerard 1543 F VetM FRA ALS 19 7
3 B 1 49   PONTIER Armand 1594 F VetM FRA LOR 3 19½ 11
4 N ½ 15   MEYER Mathieu 1624 F SenM FRA ALS 25½ 17
5 B 0 28   ULRICH Roland 1629 F VetM FRA ALS 4 25 16
6 N 1 52   ARIMIEA Marcel 1631 F SenM FRA ALS 24 13
7 B 0 16   VOUIN Denis 1729 F VetM FRA ALS 25½ 16½
1447 F MinM GER - 51N + 56B + 49B = 15N - 28B + 52N - 16B 23½ 15 1622
36  
BILLEY David
  36   BILLEY David 1609 F SenM FRA ALS 23 12½
1 B 1 26   PHILIPPE Alexis 1460 F PouM FRA PRO 4 26 15
2 B 0 1   BETHKE Robert 1758 F BenM GER 6 32½ 25½
3 N 0 58   HAMAR Dirk 1508 F SenM GER 2 26½ 11
4 N 0 41   LEITIENNE Vincent 1519 F SenM FRA IDF 3 25 13
5 B 1 53   LERSY Patrick 1454 F VetM FRA LOR 22½ 8
6 N 1 61   STEIBEL Julien 1523 F PupM FRA ALS 2 22½ 9
7 B ½ 34   MASSON Gerard 1541 F VetM FRA IDF 24 12½
1609 F SenM FRA ALS + 26B -  1B - 58N - 41N + 53B + 61N = 34B 23 12½ 1538
37  
SOW Aliou Bocar
  37   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 19½
1 B ½ 28   ULRICH Roland 1629 F VetM FRA ALS 4 25 16
2 N 0 42   SCHNEIDER Mano 1612 F PupM FRA ALS 3 24½ 13
3 B 0 12   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1557 F VetM FRA ALS 31½ 17
4 N 0 53   LERSY Patrick 1454 F VetM FRA LOR 22½ 8
5 B 1 69   KLUEPPEL Werner 1422 F SenM GER 17½ 4
6 N 1 60   FALUSI Andre 1470 F SenM FRA ALS 2 24 8
7 N 1 51   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1603 F SenF FRA ALS 26 12
1495 F SenM FRA ALS = 28B - 42N - 12B - 53N + 69B + 60N + 51N 19½ 1535
38  
DI COSTANZO Romain
  38   DI COSTANZO Romain 1443 F JunM FRA LOR 3 27½ 17
1 N 1 50   PARLAS Helin 1594 F JunF FRA ALS 3 18½ 10½
2 B 1 11   BERGMANN Delphine 1631 F SenF FRA ALS 5 25 20
3 N 0 24   FISCHER Arnaud 1684 F MinM FRA ALS 4 26½ 20
4 B 1 46   NAGEL Detlev 1628 F VetM GER 3 21 13
5 N 0 27   MOUDDEN Abdeljebbar 1637 F SenM MAR 4 25½ 19
6 N 0 16   VOUIN Denis 1729 F VetM FRA ALS 25½ 16½
7 B 0 18   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1561 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28½ 14
1443 F JunM FRA LOR + 50N + 11B - 24N + 46B - 27N - 16N - 18B 3 27½ 17 1582
39  
RECORDON Patrick
  39   RECORDON Patrick 1548 F SenM SUI 3 27 13
1 B 1 70   POGOSIAN Norair 1736 F SenM FRA ALS 1 21 6
2 B 0 59   NAM Seung-Zin 1656 F SenM GER 2 25 13
3 N 0 2   UDAYKUMAR Arunn Mark 1779 F JunM GER 6 28½ 21
4 N 1 47   DURINGER Jacques 1497 F VetM FRA ALS 3 21 9
5 B ½ 17   LOEW Matthieu 1714 F JunM FRA ALS 19½ 13½
6 N 0 33   MARSCHALL Tillmann 1669 F PupM GER 29 15½
7 B ½ 46   NAGEL Detlev 1628 F VetM GER 3 21 13
1548 F SenM SUI + 70B - 59B -  2N + 47N = 17B - 33N = 46B 3 27 13 1612
40  
ZIMMERMANN Xavier
  40   ZIMMERMANN Xavier 1439 F SenM FRA ALS 3 26 12
1 N 0 3   THOMAS Amaryllis 1592 F PupF FRA ALS 31 22
2 B 1 48   SCHROETTER Mickael 1527 F CadM FRA ALS 3 21 8
3 N 1 51   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1603 F SenF FRA ALS 26 12
4 B 0 11   BERGMANN Delphine 1631 F SenF FRA ALS 5 25 20
5 N 0 29   LAMBACH Daniel 1654 F SenM FRA ALS 4 24½ 15½
6 B 0 18   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1561 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28½ 14
7 B 1 61   STEIBEL Julien 1523 F PupM FRA ALS 2 22½ 9
1439 F SenM FRA ALS -  3N + 48B + 51N - 11B - 29N - 18B + 61B 3 26 12 1528
41  
LEITIENNE Vincent
  41   LEITIENNE Vincent 1519 F SenM FRA IDF 3 25 13
1 N 0 6   MARCHAL Roger 1667 F VetM FRA LOR 5 30 21½
2 B 1 63   SCHMALTZ Gerard 1403 F VetM FRA ALS 2 20 8
3 N 0 46   NAGEL Detlev 1628 F VetM GER 3 21 13
4 B 1 36   BILLEY David 1609 F SenM FRA ALS 23 12½
5 B 1 49   PONTIER Armand 1594 F VetM FRA LOR 3 19½ 11
6 N 0 15   MEYER Mathieu 1624 F SenM FRA ALS 25½ 17
7 B 0 31   TORRETTA Gilberto 1599 F VetM ITA 4 23 15
1519 F SenM FRA IDF -  6N + 63B - 46N + 36B + 49B - 15N - 31B 3 25 13 1533
42  
SCHNEIDER Mano
  42   SCHNEIDER Mano 1612 F PupM FRA ALS 3 24½ 13
1 N ½ 62   CASTOLDI Andrea 1467 F SenM ITA 2 20½
2 B 1 37   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 19½
3 N 0 7   BECKER Reinhold 1782 F SenM GER 5 30 19½
4 B 0 16   VOUIN Denis 1729 F VetM FRA ALS 25½ 16½
5 N 1 55   EWERHARDY Moritz 1373 F PupM GER 19½ 10
6 B 0 29   LAMBACH Daniel 1654 F SenM FRA ALS 4 24½ 15½
7 N ½ 48   SCHROETTER Mickael 1527 F CadM FRA ALS 3 21 8
1612 F PupM FRA ALS = 62N + 37B -  7N - 16B + 55N - 29B = 48N 3 24½ 13 1519
43  
ANTUSCH Volker
  43   ANTUSCH Volker 1510 F SenM GER 3 22 12
1 B 0 10   MEYER Nicolas 1662 F PupM FRA ALS 5 28 19
2 N 0 70   POGOSIAN Norair 1736 F SenM FRA ALS 1 21 6
3 N 1 69   KLUEPPEL Werner 1422 F SenM GER 17½ 4
4 B 1 64   GLASCHAK Joachim 1570 F VetM GER 2 19
5 N 1 46   NAGEL Detlev 1628 F VetM GER 3 21 13
6 B 0 14   RAQUET Bernard 1694 F SenM BEL 27 19
7 N 0 25   WEISSGERBER Kevin 1576 F SenM FRA ALS 4 26½ 16½
1510 F SenM GER - 10B - 70N + 69N + 64B + 46N - 14B - 25N 3 22 12 1557
44  
WEYNJES Tim
  44   WEYNJES Tim 1433 F PupM BEL 3 21½ 11
1 B 1 57   MOULIN Marie 1589 F SenF FRA ALS 16½ 8
2 N 0 33   MARSCHALL Tillmann 1669 F PupM GER 29 15½
3 B 0 21   SCHNEIDER Matthias 1588 F SenM GER 4 27½ 18½
4 N 0 49   PONTIER Armand 1594 F VetM FRA LOR 3 19½ 11
5 B 1 56   SIMON Gerard 1543 F VetM FRA ALS 19 7
6 N 0 30   WIEMANN Daniel 1569 F BenM GER 4 24 14
7 B 1 58   HAMAR Dirk 1508 F SenM GER 2 26½ 11
1433 F PupM BEL + 57B - 33N - 21B - 49N + 56B - 30N + 58B 3 21½ 11 1524
45  
BARTHEL Michel
  45   BARTHEL Michel 1500 F VetM FRA ALS 3 21½ 10½
1 N 0 27   MOUDDEN Abdeljebbar 1637 F SenM MAR 4 25½ 19
2 B ½ 50   PARLAS Helin 1594 F JunF FRA ALS 3 18½ 10½
3 N ½ 64   GLASCHAK Joachim 1570 F VetM GER 2 19
4 B 0 18   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1561 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28½ 14
5 N 1 68   BUCHMANN Patrick 1444 F SenM FRA ALS 20 6
6 N 1 49   PONTIER Armand 1594 F VetM FRA LOR 3 19½ 11
7 B 0 30   WIEMANN Daniel 1569 F BenM GER 4 24 14
1500 F VetM FRA ALS - 27N = 50B = 64N - 18B + 68N + 49N - 30B 3 21½ 10½ 1511
46  
NAGEL Detlev
  46   NAGEL Detlev 1628 F VetM GER 3 21 13
1 B ½ 54   KOUREAS Panicos 1488 F SenM ITA 21½ 10
2 N ½ 55   EWERHARDY Moritz 1373 F PupM GER 19½ 10
3 B 1 41   LEITIENNE Vincent 1519 F SenM FRA IDF 3 25 13
4 N 0 38   DI COSTANZO Romain 1443 F JunM FRA LOR 3 27½ 17
5 B 0 43   ANTUSCH Volker 1510 F SenM GER 3 22 12
6 N ½ 31   TORRETTA Gilberto 1599 F VetM ITA 4 23 15
7 N ½ 39   RECORDON Patrick 1548 F SenM SUI 3 27 13
1628 F VetM GER = 54B = 55N + 41B - 38N - 43B = 31N = 39N 3 21 13 1441
47  
DURINGER Jacques
  47   DURINGER Jacques 1497 F VetM FRA ALS 3 21 9
1 N 0 11   BERGMANN Delphine 1631 F SenF FRA ALS 5 25 20
2 N 1 57   MOULIN Marie 1589 F SenF FRA ALS 16½ 8
3 B 0 23   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1603 F PupF FRA ALS 4 27 18
4 B 0 39   RECORDON Patrick 1548 F SenM SUI 3 27 13
5 N 0 48   SCHROETTER Mickael 1527 F CadM FRA ALS 3 21 8
6 B 1 65   BACKERT Remi 1501 F SenM FRA ALS 2 17½
7 N 1 63   SCHMALTZ Gerard 1403 F VetM FRA ALS 2 20 8
1497 F VetM FRA ALS - 11N + 57N - 23B - 39B - 48N + 65B + 63N 3 21 9 1487
48  
SCHROETTER Mickael
  48   SCHROETTER Mickael 1527 F CadM FRA ALS 3 21 8
1 B 0 8   SCHMITT Anatole 1685 F BenM FRA ALS 5 29 20½
2 N 0 40   ZIMMERMANN Xavier 1439 F SenM FRA ALS 3 26 12
3 B ½ 53   LERSY Patrick 1454 F VetM FRA LOR 22½ 8
4 N 0 60   FALUSI Andre 1470 F SenM FRA ALS 2 24 8
5 B 1 47   DURINGER Jacques 1497 F VetM FRA ALS 3 21 9
6 N 1 57   MOULIN Marie 1589 F SenF FRA ALS 16½ 8
7 B ½ 42   SCHNEIDER Mano 1612 F PupM FRA ALS 3 24½ 13
1527 F CadM FRA ALS -  8B - 40N = 53B - 60N + 47B + 57N = 42B 3 21 8 1479
49  
PONTIER Armand
  49   PONTIER Armand 1594 F VetM FRA LOR 3 19½ 11
1 N 0 32   KUBESCH Ethan 1441 F PupM FRA ALS 29 18½
2 B 1 66   HAUMONT Serge 1499 E SenM FRA 2 15½ 5
3 N 0 35   WEGMER Leon 1447 F MinM GER 23½ 15
4 B 1 44   WEYNJES Tim 1433 F PupM BEL 3 21½ 11
5 N 0 41   LEITIENNE Vincent 1519 F SenM FRA IDF 3 25 13
6 B 0 45   BARTHEL Michel 1500 F VetM FRA ALS 3 21½ 10½
7 B 1 60   FALUSI Andre 1470 F SenM FRA ALS 2 24 8
1594 F VetM FRA LOR - 32N + 66B - 35N + 44B - 41N - 45B + 60B 3 19½ 11 1434
50  
PARLAS Helin
  50   PARLAS Helin 1594 F JunF FRA ALS 3 18½ 10½
1 B 0 38   DI COSTANZO Romain 1443 F JunM FRA LOR 3 27½ 17
2 N ½ 45   BARTHEL Michel 1500 F VetM FRA ALS 3 21½ 10½
3 B 0 54   KOUREAS Panicos 1488 F SenM ITA 21½ 10
4 N 1 63   SCHMALTZ Gerard 1403 F VetM FRA ALS 2 20 8
5 B ½ 60   FALUSI Andre 1470 F SenM FRA ALS 2 24 8
6 N 1 58   HAMAR Dirk 1508 F SenM GER 2 26½ 11
7 B 0 20   SCHNEIDER Edward 1520 F BenM GER 4 28 17½
1594 F JunF FRA ALS - 38B = 45N - 54B + 63N = 60B + 58N - 20B 3 18½ 10½ 1420
51  
SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele
  51   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1603 F SenF FRA ALS 26 12
1 B 1 35   WEGMER Leon 1447 F MinM GER 23½ 15
2 N 0 4   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1723 F CadF FRA ALS 29 25½
3 B 0 40   ZIMMERMANN Xavier 1439 F SenM FRA ALS 3 26 12
4 N ½ 26   PHILIPPE Alexis 1460 F PouM FRA PRO 4 26 15
5 B 1 57   MOULIN Marie 1589 F SenF FRA ALS 16½ 8
6 N 0 17   LOEW Matthieu 1714 F JunM FRA ALS 19½ 13½
7 B 0 37   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 19½
1603 F SenF FRA ALS + 35B -  4N - 40B = 26N + 57B - 17N - 37B 26 12 1445
52  
ARIMIEA Marcel
  52   ARIMIEA Marcel 1631 F SenM FRA ALS 24 13
1 N 1 66   HAUMONT Serge 1499 E SenM FRA 2 15½ 5
2 B ½ 32   KUBESCH Ethan 1441 F PupM FRA ALS 29 18½
3 N 0 20   SCHNEIDER Edward 1520 F BenM GER 4 28 17½
4 B 0 9   LAMBACH Maxime 1529 F PupM FRA ALS 5 28½ 19½
5 N 1 54   KOUREAS Panicos 1488 F SenM ITA 21½ 10
6 B 0 35   WEGMER Leon 1447 F MinM GER 23½ 15
7 N 0 22   RANCATI David 1488 F SenM ITA 4 27½ 17
1631 F SenM FRA ALS + 66N = 32B - 20N -  9B + 54N - 35B - 22N 24 13 1397
53  
LERSY Patrick
  53   LERSY Patrick 1454 F VetM FRA LOR 22½ 8
1 B 0 23   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1603 F PupF FRA ALS 4 27 18
2 N 0 34   MASSON Gerard 1541 F VetM FRA IDF 24 12½
3 N ½ 48   SCHROETTER Mickael 1527 F CadM FRA ALS 3 21 8
4 B 1 37   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 19½
5 N 0 36   BILLEY David 1609 F SenM FRA ALS 23 12½
6 B ½ 55   EWERHARDY Moritz 1373 F PupM GER 19½ 10
7 B ½ 56   SIMON Gerard 1543 F VetM FRA ALS 19 7
1454 F VetM FRA LOR - 23B - 34N = 48N + 37B - 36N = 55B = 56B 22½ 8 1420
54  
KOUREAS Panicos
  54   KOUREAS Panicos 1488 F SenM ITA 21½ 10
1 N ½ 46   NAGEL Detlev 1628 F VetM GER 3 21 13
2 B 0 16   VOUIN Denis 1729 F VetM FRA ALS 25½ 16½
3 N 1 50   PARLAS Helin 1594 F JunF FRA ALS 3 18½ 10½
4 N 0 28   ULRICH Roland 1629 F VetM FRA ALS 4 25 16
5 B 0 52   ARIMIEA Marcel 1631 F SenM FRA ALS 24 13
6 B ½ 64   GLASCHAK Joachim 1570 F VetM GER 2 19
7 N ½ 55   EWERHARDY Moritz 1373 F PupM GER 19½ 10
1488 F SenM ITA = 46N - 16B + 50N - 28N - 52B = 64B = 55N 21½ 10 1486
55  
EWERHARDY Moritz
  55   EWERHARDY Moritz 1373 F PupM GER 19½ 10
1 N ½ 64   GLASCHAK Joachim 1570 F VetM GER 2 19
2 B ½ 46   NAGEL Detlev 1628 F VetM GER 3 21 13
3 B 0 30   WIEMANN Daniel 1569 F BenM GER 4 24 14
4 N ½ 57   MOULIN Marie 1589 F SenF FRA ALS 16½ 8
5 B 0 42   SCHNEIDER Mano 1612 F PupM FRA ALS 3 24½ 13
6 N ½ 53   LERSY Patrick 1454 F VetM FRA LOR 22½ 8
7 B ½ 54   KOUREAS Panicos 1488 F SenM ITA 21½ 10
1373 F PupM GER = 64N = 46B - 30B = 57N - 42B = 53N = 54B 19½ 10 1451
56  
SIMON Gerard
  56   SIMON Gerard 1543 F VetM FRA ALS 19 7
1 B 0 4   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1723 F CadF FRA ALS 29 25½
2 N 0 35   WEGMER Leon 1447 F MinM GER 23½ 15
3 N ½ 60   FALUSI Andre 1470 F SenM FRA ALS 2 24 8
4 B ½ 68   BUCHMANN Patrick 1444 F SenM FRA ALS 20 6
5 N 0 44   WEYNJES Tim 1433 F PupM BEL 3 21½ 11
6 B 1 66   HAUMONT Serge 1499 E SenM FRA 2 15½ 5
7 N ½ 53   LERSY Patrick 1454 F VetM FRA LOR 22½ 8
1543 F VetM FRA ALS -  4B - 35N = 60N = 68B - 44N + 66B = 53N 19 7 1405
57  
MOULIN Marie
  57   MOULIN Marie 1589 F SenF FRA ALS 16½ 8
1 N 0 44   WEYNJES Tim 1433 F PupM BEL 3 21½ 11
2 B 0 47   DURINGER Jacques 1497 F VetM FRA ALS 3 21 9
3 N 1 66   HAUMONT Serge 1499 E SenM FRA 2 15½ 5
4 B ½ 55   EWERHARDY Moritz 1373 F PupM GER 19½ 10
5 N 0 51   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1603 F SenF FRA ALS 26 12
6 B 0 48   SCHROETTER Mickael 1527 F CadM FRA ALS 3 21 8
7 N 1 69   KLUEPPEL Werner 1422 F SenM GER 17½ 4
1589 F SenF FRA ALS - 44N - 47B + 66N = 55B - 51N - 48B + 69N 16½ 8 1388
58  
HAMAR Dirk
  58   HAMAR Dirk 1508 F SenM GER 2 26½ 11
1 N 0 59   NAM Seung-Zin 1656 F SenM GER 2 25 13
2 N 1 17   LOEW Matthieu 1714 F JunM FRA ALS 19½ 13½
3 B 1 36   BILLEY David 1609 F SenM FRA ALS 23 12½
4 B 0 27   MOUDDEN Abdeljebbar 1637 F SenM MAR 4 25½ 19
5 N 0 25   WEISSGERBER Kevin 1576 F SenM FRA ALS 4 26½ 16½
6 B 0 50   PARLAS Helin 1594 F JunF FRA ALS 3 18½ 10½
7 N 0 44   WEYNJES Tim 1433 F PupM BEL 3 21½ 11
1508 F SenM GER - 59N + 17N + 36B - 27B - 25N - 50B - 44N 2 26½ 11 1440
59  
NAM Seung-Zin
  59   NAM Seung-Zin 1656 F SenM GER 2 25 13
1 B 1 58   HAMAR Dirk 1508 F SenM GER 2 26½ 11
2 N 1 39   RECORDON Patrick 1548 F SenM SUI 3 27 13
3 B < 4   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1723 F CadF FRA ALS 29 25½
4    
5    
6    
7    
1656 F SenM GER + 58B + 39N <  4B 2 25 13 2205
60  
FALUSI Andre
  60   FALUSI Andre 1470 F SenM FRA ALS 2 24 8
1 N 0 5   ZACHARY Bastian 1621 F PouM FRA ALS 5 30 22
2 N 0 30   WIEMANN Daniel 1569 F BenM GER 4 24 14
3 B ½ 56   SIMON Gerard 1543 F VetM FRA ALS 19 7
4 B 1 48   SCHROETTER Mickael 1527 F CadM FRA ALS 3 21 8
5 N ½ 50   PARLAS Helin 1594 F JunF FRA ALS 3 18½ 10½
6 B 0 37   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 19½
7 N 0 49   PONTIER Armand 1594 F VetM FRA LOR 3 19½ 11
1470 F SenM FRA ALS -  5N - 30N = 56B + 48B = 50N - 37B - 49N 2 24 8 1401
61  
STEIBEL Julien
  61   STEIBEL Julien 1523 F PupM FRA ALS 2 22½ 9
1 N 0 24   FISCHER Arnaud 1684 F MinM FRA ALS 4 26½ 20
2 B 1 69   KLUEPPEL Werner 1422 F SenM GER 17½ 4
3 N 0 11   BERGMANN Delphine 1631 F SenF FRA ALS 5 25 20
4 N 0 17   LOEW Matthieu 1714 F JunM FRA ALS 19½ 13½
5 B 1 66   HAUMONT Serge 1499 E SenM FRA 2 15½ 5
6 B 0 36   BILLEY David 1609 F SenM FRA ALS 23 12½
7 N 0 40   ZIMMERMANN Xavier 1439 F SenM FRA ALS 3 26 12
1523 F PupM FRA ALS - 24N + 69B - 11N - 17N + 66B - 36B - 40N 2 22½ 9 1426
62  
CASTOLDI Andrea
  62   CASTOLDI Andrea 1467 F SenM ITA 2 20½
1 B ½ 42   SCHNEIDER Mano 1612 F PupM FRA ALS 3 24½ 13
2 N 0 2   UDAYKUMAR Arunn Mark 1779 F JunM GER 6 28½ 21
3 B 0 28   ULRICH Roland 1629 F VetM FRA ALS 4 25 16
4 N 0 67   BRONNER Daniel 1527 F SenM FRA ALS 21½ 7
5 N ½ 65   BACKERT Remi 1501 F SenM FRA ALS 2 17½
6 B ½ 68   BUCHMANN Patrick 1444 F SenM FRA ALS 20 6
7 N ½ 64   GLASCHAK Joachim 1570 F VetM GER 2 19
1467 F SenM ITA = 42B -  2N - 28B - 67N = 65N = 68B = 64N 2 20½ 1418
63  
SCHMALTZ Gerard
  63   SCHMALTZ Gerard 1403 F VetM FRA ALS 2 20 8
1 B 0 25   WEISSGERBER Kevin 1576 F SenM FRA ALS 4 26½ 16½
2 N 0 41   LEITIENNE Vincent 1519 F SenM FRA IDF 3 25 13
3 N 1 65   BACKERT Remi 1501 F SenM FRA ALS 2 17½
4 B 0 50   PARLAS Helin 1594 F JunF FRA ALS 3 18½ 10½
5 N 1 64   GLASCHAK Joachim 1570 F VetM GER 2 19
6 B 0 34   MASSON Gerard 1541 F VetM FRA IDF 24 12½
7 B 0 47   DURINGER Jacques 1497 F VetM FRA ALS 3 21 9
1403 F VetM FRA ALS - 25B - 41N + 65N - 50B + 64N - 34B - 47B 2 20 8 1380
64  
GLASCHAK Joachim
  64   GLASCHAK Joachim 1570 F VetM GER 2 19
1 B ½ 55   EWERHARDY Moritz 1373 F PupM GER 19½ 10
2 N 0 19   TRIBILLON Fabrice 1548 F SenM FRA ALS 4 28 18½
3 B ½ 45   BARTHEL Michel 1500 F VetM FRA ALS 3 21½ 10½
4 N 0 43   ANTUSCH Volker 1510 F SenM GER 3 22 12
5 B 0 63   SCHMALTZ Gerard 1403 F VetM FRA ALS 2 20 8
6 N ½ 54   KOUREAS Panicos 1488 F SenM ITA 21½ 10
7 B ½ 62   CASTOLDI Andrea 1467 F SenM ITA 2 20½
1570 F VetM GER = 55B - 19N = 45B - 43N - 63B = 54N = 62B 2 19 1307
65  
BACKERT Remi
  65   BACKERT Remi 1501 F SenM FRA ALS 2 17½
1 B 0 29   LAMBACH Daniel 1654 F SenM FRA ALS 4 24½ 15½
2 N 0 15   MEYER Mathieu 1624 F SenM FRA ALS 25½ 17
3 B 0 63   SCHMALTZ Gerard 1403 F VetM FRA ALS 2 20 8
4 N ½ 69   KLUEPPEL Werner 1422 F SenM GER 17½ 4
5 B ½ 62   CASTOLDI Andrea 1467 F SenM ITA 2 20½
6 N 0 47   DURINGER Jacques 1497 F VetM FRA ALS 3 21 9
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1501 F SenM FRA ALS - 29B - 15N - 63B = 69N = 62B - 47N EXE 2 17½ 1231
66  
HAUMONT Serge
  66   HAUMONT Serge 1499 E SenM FRA 2 15½ 5
1 B 0 52   ARIMIEA Marcel 1631 F SenM FRA ALS 24 13
2 N 0 49   PONTIER Armand 1594 F VetM FRA LOR 3 19½ 11
3 B 0 57   MOULIN Marie 1589 F SenF FRA ALS 16½ 8
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 61   STEIBEL Julien 1523 F PupM FRA ALS 2 22½ 9
6 N 0 56   SIMON Gerard 1543 F VetM FRA ALS 19 7
7 B 1 68   BUCHMANN Patrick 1444 F SenM FRA ALS 20 6
1499 E SenM FRA - 52B - 49N - 57B EXE - 61N - 56N + 68B 2 15½ 5 1274
67  
BRONNER Daniel
  67   BRONNER Daniel 1527 F SenM FRA ALS 21½ 7
1 N 0 14   RAQUET Bernard 1694 F SenM BEL 27 19
2 B ½ 68   BUCHMANN Patrick 1444 F SenM FRA ALS 20 6
3 N 0 26   PHILIPPE Alexis 1460 F PouM FRA PRO 4 26 15
4 B 1 62   CASTOLDI Andrea 1467 F SenM ITA 2 20½
5 N 0 31   TORRETTA Gilberto 1599 F VetM ITA 4 23 15
6    
7    
1527 F SenM FRA ALS - 14N = 68B - 26N + 62B - 31N 21½ 7 1384
68  
BUCHMANN Patrick
  68   BUCHMANN Patrick 1444 F SenM FRA ALS 20 6
1 B 0 31   TORRETTA Gilberto 1599 F VetM ITA 4 23 15
2 N ½ 67   BRONNER Daniel 1527 F SenM FRA ALS 21½ 7
3 B 0 17   LOEW Matthieu 1714 F JunM FRA ALS 19½ 13½
4 N ½ 56   SIMON Gerard 1543 F VetM FRA ALS 19 7
5 B 0 45   BARTHEL Michel 1500 F VetM FRA ALS 3 21½ 10½
6 N ½ 62   CASTOLDI Andrea 1467 F SenM ITA 2 20½
7 N 0 66   HAUMONT Serge 1499 E SenM FRA 2 15½ 5
1444 F SenM FRA ALS - 31B = 67N - 17B = 56N - 45B = 62N - 66N 20 6 1343
69  
KLUEPPEL Werner
  69   KLUEPPEL Werner 1422 F SenM GER 17½ 4
1 N 0 21   SCHNEIDER Matthias 1588 F SenM GER 4 27½ 18½
2 N 0 61   STEIBEL Julien 1523 F PupM FRA ALS 2 22½ 9
3 B 0 43   ANTUSCH Volker 1510 F SenM GER 3 22 12
4 B ½ 65   BACKERT Remi 1501 F SenM FRA ALS 2 17½
5 N 0 37   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 19½
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 0 57   MOULIN Marie 1589 F SenF FRA ALS 16½ 8
1422 F SenM GER - 21N - 61N - 43B = 65B - 37N EXE - 57B 17½ 4 1145
70  
POGOSIAN Norair
  70   POGOSIAN Norair 1736 F SenM FRA ALS 1 21 6
1 N 0 39   RECORDON Patrick 1548 F SenM SUI 3 27 13
2 B 1 43   ANTUSCH Volker 1510 F SenM GER 3 22 12
3 B 0 19   TRIBILLON Fabrice 1548 F SenM FRA ALS 4 28 18½
4 N 0 34   MASSON Gerard 1541 F VetM FRA IDF 24 12½
5    
6    
7    
1736 F SenM FRA ALS - 39N + 43B - 19B - 34N 1 21 6 1344


 
                           
 
Plan du siteCrédits