Soutien aux victimes de l'attentat contre Charlie Hebdo

Chessbook
EnglishDeutschPage précédente
Wasselonne A 2016
Wasselonne A 2016
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 g ARNAUDOV G. Petar 2466 F SenM BUL ALS Mulhouse Philidor
2   BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain 1797 F SenM FRA BRG Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
3   BECKER Dirk 2270 F CadM GER OSG Baden-Baden
4 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2467 F CadM FRA IDF Tremblay en France
5   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1837 F BenF FRA ALS Bischwiller
6   BELLAHCENE Omar 1823 F SenM FRA ALS Bischwiller
7   BETHKE Richard 1800 F PupM GER SC Gelnhausen
8   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1731 F MinF LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
9   BLUM Pierre 1707 F VetM FRA ALS Kingersheim-Echecs
10   BOHLSEN Linus 2096 F CadM GER SC Neumühl
11   BOHNERT Dominik 2028 F CadM GER SF Sasbach
12 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2358 F SenM GER IDF SK Bebenhausen
13   BRUNS Patrick 1838 F SenM GER OSG Baden-Baden
14   CALLET Antoine 2079 F MinM FRA ALS Thanville
15   CHEMLA Oscar 2053 F MinM FRA IDF Nomad' Echecs
16   CIRERA SANCHO Alberto 1934 F MinM ESP Monsalud
17   COTE Frederic 1923 F SenM FRA ALS Colmar Echecs
18   DELMONT Jean-Robert 1921 F VetM FRA CHA Bayard Monge Echecs
19   DENNINGER Guilhem 1785 F MinM FRA LAN Echecs Club Montpellier
20   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2049 F CadM FRA LOR Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
21   DUBOIS Thomas 1843 F SenM FRA ALS C.E. de la Mossig
22   EHMANN Johanna 1667 F BenF GER SF Sasbach
23 f EHMANN Thilo 2283 F CadM GER SF Sasbach
24   ELLIS Antoine 1926 F BenM FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
25 ff FISCHER Julie 2071 F JunF FRA ALS Bischwiller
26   FIX Martial 1727 F SenM FRA ALS C.E. Selestat
27   GENZLING Jerome 1948 F CadM FRA ALS Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
28   GUERIN Juliette 1932 F MinF FRA ALS Bischwiller
29   HAMID Emran 2061 F CadM GER SC Pforzheim 1906
30   HAROVELO Ingmar 2193 F SenM FRA IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
31   HARTMANN Martin 2046 F MinM GER SC Pforzheim 1906
32 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SenM GER HNO L'Echiquier Dieppois
33   HECK Nils 1932 F SenM GER ALS Bischwiller
34   HELFER Remi 2025 F SenM FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
35   HIRSCHBERG Leander 1902 F JunM GER SV Pfinztal
36   JUELG Julian 1878 F CadM GER SK 1926 Ettlingen
37   KAIS Edgar 2021 F SenM GER Oberwinden
38   KANTZER Romain 1702 F BenM FRA ALS Bischwiller
39   KAST Joannis 1967 F JunM GER SK Jöhlingen
40   KILTHAU Peter 1912 F SenM GER SK Mannheim
41   KORMANN Gaetan 1730 F SenM FRA ALS Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
42 m KUKOV Velislav 2363 F SenM BUL PCH Echiquier Angoumoisin
43   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1934 F VetM FRA ALS Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
44   LAVERDET Tristan 2042 F JunM FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg
45   LINDER Oliver 1917 F SenM GER ALS C.E. Selestat
46 m MENSCH Etienne 2334 F SenM FRA ALS Bischwiller
47   MEYER Fritz 2027 F VetM GER SK Lahr/Baden
48   MOHAMMAD Fahim 2260 F MinM FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
49   MUELLER Max 2032 F CadM GER Schwarzenbach
50   NAILLOU Thomas 1805 F MinM FRA IDF Nomad' Echecs
51   NUDING Matthias 2103 F SenM GER IDF SC Noris-Tarrasch Nuernberg
52   OTTOLINI Graziano 1976 F SenM ITA Cavalli & Segugi (Robecchetto con Induno)
53   PAHUD Cedric 2155 F SenM SUI BRG Echallens
54   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2109 F SenM SUI Cavalli & Segugi (Lugano)
55   PARLAS Kamil-Can 1904 F CadM FRA ALS C.E. Selestat
56 f PETER Sebastien 2278 F SenM FRA ALS Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
57   POUCHON Joffrey 2046 F SenM FRA LOR C.E. Sarrebourg
58   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1715 F BenM FRA ALS Bischwiller
59   RACHEDI Abdessalem 1806 F SenM FRA ALS Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
60   RAHNFELD Jens 2270 F JunM GER SC Emmendingen
61   ROTH Antoine 1901 F SenM FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg
62   RUCH Bernard 1908 F VetM FRA ALS C.E. de la Mossig
63 f RUFF Maximilian 2226 F JunM GER SF Sasbach
64   SAUVADET Herve 2023 F SenM FRA AUV Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA
65 f SCHMITT Andre 2305 F SenM FRA ALS Bischwiller
66   SCHOTT Reimund 1994 F VetM FRA ALS C.E. Selestat
67   SHAHISAVANDI Abdollah 1848 F SenM GER Karlsruher SF 1853
68 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2366 F VetM FRA IDF Tremblay en France
69   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2064 F SenM FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
70   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1758 F SenM FRA LOR Seichamps Échecs
71   WAGNER Leopold Franziskus 1837 F PouM GER SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V.
72   WEIS Olga 1895 F CadF GER OSG Baden-Baden
73   ZACHARY Matheo 2075 F BenM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
74   ZIMMER Raphael 2180 F BenM GER SF Sasbach


 
                           
 
Plan du siteCrédits