Soutien aux victimes de l'attentat contre Charlie Hebdo

Chessbook
EnglishDeutschPage précédente
Wasselonne A 2016
Wasselonne A 2016
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1 g
ARNAUDOV G. Petar
  1 g ARNAUDOV G. Petar 2466 F SenM BUL ALS 6 33 25½
1 N 1 22   KAST Joannis 1967 F JunM GER 4 27½ 15
2 B 1 23   HAMID Emran 2061 F CadM GER 4 26½ 17½
3 N 1 11   ZIMMER Raphael 2180 F BenM GER 31 20
4 B ½ 3 m KUKOV Velislav 2363 F SenM BUL PCH 32 24
5 N 1 12 f SCHMITT Andre 2305 F SenM FRA ALS 28½ 21
6 B 1 5 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2467 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 23½
7 B ½ 2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SenM GER HNO 33½ 24
2466 F SenM BUL ALS + 22N + 23B + 11N =  3B + 12N +  5B =  2B 6 33 25½ 2564
2 g
HAUB Thorsten Michael
  2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SenM GER HNO 33½ 24
1 B 1 32   GENZLING Jerome 1948 F CadM FRA ALS 4 22½ 13½
2 N 1 26   BOHNERT Dominik 2028 F CadM GER 4 25 16½
3 B 1 21   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2109 F SenM SUI 4 27½ 19½
4 B ½ 5 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2467 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 23½
5 N ½ 3 m KUKOV Velislav 2363 F SenM BUL PCH 32 24
6 B 1 6 f EHMANN Thilo 2283 F CadM GER 5 30½ 22
7 N ½ 1 g ARNAUDOV G. Petar 2466 F SenM BUL ALS 6 33 25½
2366 F SenM GER HNO + 32B + 26N + 21B =  5B =  3N +  6B =  1N 33½ 24 2466
3 m
KUKOV Velislav
  3 m KUKOV Velislav 2363 F SenM BUL PCH 32 24
1 B 1 19   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1934 F VetM FRA ALS 24½ 13
2 N 1 34   HELFER Remi 2025 F SenM FRA LOR 28½ 15½
3 B 1 45   BOHLSEN Linus 2096 F CadM GER 3 27 15
4 N ½ 1 g ARNAUDOV G. Petar 2466 F SenM BUL ALS 6 33 25½
5 B ½ 2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SenM GER HNO 33½ 24
6 N 1 10 f RUFF Maximilian 2226 F JunM GER 31 20½
7 B ½ 5 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2467 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 23½
2363 F SenM BUL PCH + 19B + 34N + 45B =  1N =  2B + 10N =  5B 32 24 2456
4 f
BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm
  4 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2358 F SenM GER IDF 30½ 22
1 N 1 43   GUERIN Juliette 1932 F MinF FRA ALS 21½ 13½
2 B ½ 13   POUCHON Joffrey 2046 F SenM FRA LOR 28 18
3 N 1 38   KAIS Edgar 2021 F SenM GER 24½ 14½
4 B 1 6 f EHMANN Thilo 2283 F CadM GER 5 30½ 22
5 N 0 5 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2467 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 23½
6 B 1 18   HAROVELO Ingmar 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 25 17½
7 N 1 11   ZIMMER Raphael 2180 F BenM GER 31 20
2358 F SenM GER IDF + 43N = 13B + 38N +  6B -  5N + 18B + 11N 30½ 22 2390
5 m
BELLAHCENE Bilel
  5 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2467 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 23½
1 B 1 56   OTTOLINI Graziano 1976 F SenM ITA 25 11
2 N 1 59   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 23 12½
3 B 1 10 f RUFF Maximilian 2226 F JunM GER 31 20½
4 N ½ 2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SenM GER HNO 33½ 24
5 B 1 4 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2358 F SenM GER IDF 30½ 22
6 N 0 1 g ARNAUDOV G. Petar 2466 F SenM BUL ALS 6 33 25½
7 N ½ 3 m KUKOV Velislav 2363 F SenM BUL PCH 32 24
2467 F CadM FRA IDF + 56B + 59N + 10B =  2N +  4B -  1N =  3N 5 32 23½ 2435
6 f
EHMANN Thilo
  6 f EHMANN Thilo 2283 F CadM GER 5 30½ 22
1 B 1 48   COTE Frederic 1923 F SenM FRA ALS 3 23½ 11
2 N 1 35   RUCH Bernard 1908 F VetM FRA ALS 28 14½
3 B 1 25   ZACHARY Matheo 2075 F BenM FRA ALS 4 25 18½
4 N 0 4 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2358 F SenM GER IDF 30½ 22
5 B 1 7   BECKER Dirk 2270 F CadM GER 5 27½ 21½
6 N 0 2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SenM GER HNO 33½ 24
7 B 1 21   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2109 F SenM SUI 4 27½ 19½
2283 F CadM GER + 48B + 35N + 25B -  4N +  7B -  2N + 21B 5 30½ 22 2306
7  
BECKER Dirk
  7   BECKER Dirk 2270 F CadM GER 5 27½ 21½
1 B 1 58   LINDER Oliver 1917 F SenM GER ALS 23½
2 N ½ 33   HIRSCHBERG Leander 1902 F JunM GER 29½ 15
3 B 1 44   WAGNER Leopold Franziskus 1837 F PouM GER 3 28 14
4 B 1 17 m MENSCH Etienne 2334 F SenM FRA ALS 26½ 19
5 N 0 6 f EHMANN Thilo 2283 F CadM GER 5 30½ 22
6 N 1 29   CHEMLA Oscar 2053 F MinM FRA IDF 4 24½ 15½
7 B ½ 8   RAHNFELD Jens 2270 F JunM GER 5 26½ 19½
2270 F CadM GER + 58B = 33N + 44B + 17B -  6N + 29N =  8B 5 27½ 21½ 2251
8  
RAHNFELD Jens
  8   RAHNFELD Jens 2270 F JunM GER 5 26½ 19½
1 N ½ 68   KILTHAU Peter 1912 F SenM GER 2 20½ 7
2 B ½ 50 ff FISCHER Julie 2071 F JunF FRA ALS 3 22 10½
3 N 1 30   SCHOTT Reimund 1994 F VetM FRA ALS 4 23 14½
4 B 1 13   POUCHON Joffrey 2046 F SenM FRA LOR 28 18
5 N ½ 14   NUDING Matthias 2103 F SenM GER IDF 27½ 20
6 B 1 37   CALLET Antoine 2079 F MinM FRA ALS 26½ 17½
7 N ½ 7   BECKER Dirk 2270 F CadM GER 5 27½ 21½
2270 F JunM GER = 68N = 50B + 30N + 13B = 14N + 37B =  7N 5 26½ 19½ 2229
9  
MOHAMMAD Fahim
  9   MOHAMMAD Fahim 2260 F MinM FRA IDF 5 22½ 16½
1 B 0 35   RUCH Bernard 1908 F VetM FRA ALS 28 14½
2 N ½ 46   SHAHISAVANDI Abdollah 1848 F SenM GER 3 24½ 10½
3 N 1 65   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1758 F SenM FRA LOR 2 24
4 B 1 67   ELLIS Antoine 1926 F BenM FRA LOR 2 20½ 9
5 N ½ 36   BETHKE Richard 1800 F PupM GER 27½ 17½
6 B 1 14   NUDING Matthias 2103 F SenM GER IDF 27½ 20
7 N 1 23   HAMID Emran 2061 F CadM GER 4 26½ 17½
2260 F MinM FRA IDF - 35B = 46N + 65N + 67B = 36N + 14B + 23N 5 22½ 16½ 2101
10 f
RUFF Maximilian
  10 f RUFF Maximilian 2226 F JunM GER 31 20½
1 N 1 15   PARLAS Kamil-Can 1904 F CadM FRA ALS 27 14½
2 B 1 40   SAUVADET Herve 2023 F SenM FRA AUV 23 15
3 N 0 5 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2467 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 23½
4 B 1 28   MUELLER Max 2032 F CadM GER 4 24½ 16
5 N 1 25   ZACHARY Matheo 2075 F BenM FRA ALS 4 25 18½
6 B 0 3 m KUKOV Velislav 2363 F SenM BUL PCH 32 24
7 N ½ 12 f SCHMITT Andre 2305 F SenM FRA ALS 28½ 21
2226 F JunM GER + 15N + 40B -  5N + 28B + 25N -  3B = 12N 31 20½ 2271
11  
ZIMMER Raphael
  11   ZIMMER Raphael 2180 F BenM GER 31 20
1 N 1 27   ROTH Antoine 1901 F SenM FRA ALS 4 25 16
2 B 1 30   SCHOTT Reimund 1994 F VetM FRA ALS 4 23 14½
3 B 0 1 g ARNAUDOV G. Petar 2466 F SenM BUL ALS 6 33 25½
4 N ½ 40   SAUVADET Herve 2023 F SenM FRA AUV 23 15
5 B 1 35   RUCH Bernard 1908 F VetM FRA ALS 28 14½
6 N 1 17 m MENSCH Etienne 2334 F SenM FRA ALS 26½ 19
7 B 0 4 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2358 F SenM GER IDF 30½ 22
2180 F BenM GER + 27N + 30B -  1B = 40N + 35B + 17N -  4B 31 20 2245
12 f
SCHMITT Andre
  12 f SCHMITT Andre 2305 F SenM FRA ALS 28½ 21
1 N 1 67   ELLIS Antoine 1926 F BenM FRA LOR 2 20½ 9
2 B 1 28   MUELLER Max 2032 F CadM GER 4 24½ 16
3 N ½ 14   NUDING Matthias 2103 F SenM GER IDF 27½ 20
4 B 1 36   BETHKE Richard 1800 F PupM GER 27½ 17½
5 B 0 1 g ARNAUDOV G. Petar 2466 F SenM BUL ALS 6 33 25½
6 N ½ 21   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2109 F SenM SUI 4 27½ 19½
7 B ½ 10 f RUFF Maximilian 2226 F JunM GER 31 20½
2305 F SenM FRA ALS + 67N + 28B = 14N + 36B -  1B = 21N = 10B 28½ 21 2214
13  
POUCHON Joffrey
  13   POUCHON Joffrey 2046 F SenM FRA LOR 28 18
1 B 1 53   DENNINGER Guilhem 1785 F MinM FRA LAN 3 21
2 N ½ 4 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2358 F SenM GER IDF 30½ 22
3 B ½ 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2366 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 16
4 N 0 8   RAHNFELD Jens 2270 F JunM GER 5 26½ 19½
5 B 1 48   COTE Frederic 1923 F SenM FRA ALS 3 23½ 11
6 N 1 43   GUERIN Juliette 1932 F MinF FRA ALS 21½ 13½
7 B ½ 16 f PETER Sebastien 2278 F SenM FRA ALS 26½ 20½
2046 F SenM FRA LOR + 53B =  4N = 24B -  8N + 48B + 43N = 16B 28 18 2235
14  
NUDING Matthias
  14   NUDING Matthias 2103 F SenM GER IDF 27½ 20
1 B 1 46   SHAHISAVANDI Abdollah 1848 F SenM GER 3 24½ 10½
2 N 1 57   WEIS Olga 1895 F CadF GER 24 11½
3 B ½ 12 f SCHMITT Andre 2305 F SenM FRA ALS 28½ 21
4 N ½ 16 f PETER Sebastien 2278 F SenM FRA ALS 26½ 20½
5 B ½ 8   RAHNFELD Jens 2270 F JunM GER 5 26½ 19½
6 N 0 9   MOHAMMAD Fahim 2260 F MinM FRA IDF 5 22½ 16½
7 B 1 34   HELFER Remi 2025 F SenM FRA LOR 28½ 15½
2103 F SenM GER IDF + 46B + 57N = 12B = 16N =  8B -  9N + 34B 27½ 20 2230
15  
PARLAS Kamil-Can
  15   PARLAS Kamil-Can 1904 F CadM FRA ALS 27 14½
1 B 0 10 f RUFF Maximilian 2226 F JunM GER 31 20½
2 N ½ 29   CHEMLA Oscar 2053 F MinM FRA IDF 4 24½ 15½
3 B 1 19   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1934 F VetM FRA ALS 24½ 13
4 N ½ 26   BOHNERT Dominik 2028 F CadM GER 4 25 16½
5 B ½ 34   HELFER Remi 2025 F SenM FRA LOR 28½ 15½
6 N 1 40   SAUVADET Herve 2023 F SenM FRA AUV 23 15
7 B 1 45   BOHLSEN Linus 2096 F CadM GER 3 27 15
1904 F CadM FRA ALS - 10B = 29N + 19B = 26N = 34B + 40N + 45B 27 14½ 2159
16 f
PETER Sebastien
  16 f PETER Sebastien 2278 F SenM FRA ALS 26½ 20½
1 N > 74   DELMONT Jean-Robert 1921 F VetM FRA CHA 0 17½ 0
2 B 1 39   MEYER Fritz 2027 F VetM GER 23½ 16
3 N ½ 36   BETHKE Richard 1800 F PupM GER 27½ 17½
4 B ½ 14   NUDING Matthias 2103 F SenM GER IDF 27½ 20
5 N ½ 37   CALLET Antoine 2079 F MinM FRA ALS 26½ 17½
6 B ½ 23   HAMID Emran 2061 F CadM GER 4 26½ 17½
7 N ½ 13   POUCHON Joffrey 2046 F SenM FRA LOR 28 18
2278 F SenM FRA ALS > 74N + 39B = 36N = 14B = 37N = 23B = 13N 26½ 20½ 2092
17 m
MENSCH Etienne
  17 m MENSCH Etienne 2334 F SenM FRA ALS 26½ 19
1 B 1 49   HECK Nils 1932 F SenM GER ALS 3 23 13½
2 N ½ 38   KAIS Edgar 2021 F SenM GER 24½ 14½
3 B 1 33   HIRSCHBERG Leander 1902 F JunM GER 29½ 15
4 N 0 7   BECKER Dirk 2270 F CadM GER 5 27½ 21½
5 B 1 40   SAUVADET Herve 2023 F SenM FRA AUV 23 15
6 B 0 11   ZIMMER Raphael 2180 F BenM GER 31 20
7 N 1 39   MEYER Fritz 2027 F VetM GER 23½ 16
2334 F SenM FRA ALS + 49B = 38N + 33B -  7N + 40B - 11B + 39N 26½ 19 2160
18  
HAROVELO Ingmar
  18   HAROVELO Ingmar 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 25 17½
1 B 0 33   HIRSCHBERG Leander 1902 F JunM GER 29½ 15
2 N 1 66   BRUNS Patrick 1838 F SenM GER 2 21 8
3 B 1 56   OTTOLINI Graziano 1976 F SenM ITA 25 11
4 N 1 34   HELFER Remi 2025 F SenM FRA LOR 28½ 15½
5 B ½ 21   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2109 F SenM SUI 4 27½ 19½
6 N 0 4 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2358 F SenM GER IDF 30½ 22
7 B 1 26   BOHNERT Dominik 2028 F CadM GER 4 25 16½
2193 F SenM FRA IDF - 33B + 66N + 56B + 34N = 21B -  4N + 26B 25 17½ 2138
19  
LABADIE Jean-Jacques
  19   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1934 F VetM FRA ALS 24½ 13
1 N 0 3 m KUKOV Velislav 2363 F SenM BUL PCH 32 24
2 B ½ 61   BELLAHCENE Omar 1823 F SenM FRA ALS 20 9
3 N 0 15   PARLAS Kamil-Can 1904 F CadM FRA ALS 27 14½
4 B 1 42   BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain 1797 F SenM FRA BRG 22 12
5 N 1 64   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1837 F BenF FRA ALS 2 24½ 9
6 B 1 52   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2049 F CadM FRA LOR 3 21½ 11
7 N 1 37   CALLET Antoine 2079 F MinM FRA ALS 26½ 17½
1934 F VetM FRA ALS -  3N = 61B - 15N + 42B + 64N + 52B + 37N 24½ 13 2079
20  
PAHUD Cedric
  20   PAHUD Cedric 2155 F SenM SUI BRG 20½ 14
1 B 0 57   WEIS Olga 1895 F CadF GER 24 11½
2 N 1 60   RACHEDI Abdessalem 1806 F SenM FRA ALS 21½ 8
3 B 0 22   KAST Joannis 1967 F JunM GER 4 27½ 15
4 N ½ 44   WAGNER Leopold Franziskus 1837 F PouM GER 3 28 14
5 B 1 58   LINDER Oliver 1917 F SenM GER ALS 23½
6 N 1 56   OTTOLINI Graziano 1976 F SenM ITA 25 11
7 B 1 41   LAVERDET Tristan 2042 F JunM FRA ALS 23 14
2155 F SenM SUI BRG - 57B + 60N - 22B = 44N + 58B + 56N + 41B 20½ 14 2024
21  
PALEOLOGU Vladimir
  21   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2109 F SenM SUI 4 27½ 19½
1 N 1 71   JUELG Julian 1878 F CadM GER 20
2 B 1 47   NAILLOU Thomas 1805 F MinM FRA IDF 3 23½ 12
3 N 0 2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SenM GER HNO 33½ 24
4 B 1 39   MEYER Fritz 2027 F VetM GER 23½ 16
5 N ½ 18   HAROVELO Ingmar 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 25 17½
6 B ½ 12 f SCHMITT Andre 2305 F SenM FRA ALS 28½ 21
7 N 0 6 f EHMANN Thilo 2283 F CadM GER 5 30½ 22
2109 F SenM SUI + 71N + 47B -  2N + 39B = 18N = 12B -  6N 4 27½ 19½ 2173
22  
KAST Joannis
  22   KAST Joannis 1967 F JunM GER 4 27½ 15
1 B 0 1 g ARNAUDOV G. Petar 2466 F SenM BUL ALS 6 33 25½
2 N 1 62   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1731 F MinF LUX 20
3 N 1 20   PAHUD Cedric 2155 F SenM SUI BRG 20½ 14
4 B 0 37   CALLET Antoine 2079 F MinM FRA ALS 26½ 17½
5 B ½ 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2366 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 16
6 N 1 51   HARTMANN Martin 2046 F MinM GER 3 22 10
7 B ½ 25   ZACHARY Matheo 2075 F BenM FRA ALS 4 25 18½
1967 F JunM GER -  1B + 62N + 20N - 37B = 24B + 51N = 25B 4 27½ 15 2168
23  
HAMID Emran
  23   HAMID Emran 2061 F CadM GER 4 26½ 17½
1 B 1 60   RACHEDI Abdessalem 1806 F SenM FRA ALS 21½ 8
2 N 0 1 g ARNAUDOV G. Petar 2466 F SenM BUL ALS 6 33 25½
3 B ½ 35   RUCH Bernard 1908 F VetM FRA ALS 28 14½
4 N 1 58   LINDER Oliver 1917 F SenM GER ALS 23½
5 B 1 49   HECK Nils 1932 F SenM GER ALS 3 23 13½
6 N ½ 16 f PETER Sebastien 2278 F SenM FRA ALS 26½ 20½
7 B 0 9   MOHAMMAD Fahim 2260 F MinM FRA IDF 5 22½ 16½
2061 F CadM GER + 60B -  1N = 35B + 58N + 49B = 16N -  9B 4 26½ 17½ 2131
24 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2366 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 16
1 N ½ 31   CIRERA SANCHO Alberto 1934 F MinM ESP 4 23 13½
2 B 1 68   KILTHAU Peter 1912 F SenM GER 2 20½ 7
3 N ½ 13   POUCHON Joffrey 2046 F SenM FRA LOR 28 18
4 B 0 25   ZACHARY Matheo 2075 F BenM FRA ALS 4 25 18½
5 N ½ 22   KAST Joannis 1967 F JunM GER 4 27½ 15
6 B 1 36   BETHKE Richard 1800 F PupM GER 27½ 17½
7 N ½ 28   MUELLER Max 2032 F CadM GER 4 24½ 16
2366 F VetM FRA IDF = 31N + 68B = 13N - 25B = 22N + 36B = 28N 4 26 16 2054
25  
ZACHARY Matheo
  25   ZACHARY Matheo 2075 F BenM FRA ALS 4 25 18½
1 N 1 64   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1837 F BenF FRA ALS 2 24½ 9
2 B 1 65   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1758 F SenM FRA LOR 2 24
3 N 0 6 f EHMANN Thilo 2283 F CadM GER 5 30½ 22
4 N 1 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2366 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 16
5 B 0 10 f RUFF Maximilian 2226 F JunM GER 31 20½
6 B ½ 39   MEYER Fritz 2027 F VetM GER 23½ 16
7 N ½ 22   KAST Joannis 1967 F JunM GER 4 27½ 15
2075 F BenM FRA ALS + 64N + 65B -  6N + 24N - 10B = 39B = 22N 4 25 18½ 2117
26  
BOHNERT Dominik
  26   BOHNERT Dominik 2028 F CadM GER 4 25 16½
1 N 1 70   KORMANN Gaetan 1730 F SenM FRA ALS 2 17 6
2 B 0 2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SenM GER HNO 33½ 24
3 N ½ 64   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1837 F BenF FRA ALS 2 24½ 9
4 B ½ 15   PARLAS Kamil-Can 1904 F CadM FRA ALS 27 14½
5 N 1 57   WEIS Olga 1895 F CadF GER 24 11½
6 B 1 27   ROTH Antoine 1901 F SenM FRA ALS 4 25 16
7 N 0 18   HAROVELO Ingmar 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 25 17½
2028 F CadM GER + 70N -  2B = 64N = 15B + 57N + 27B - 18N 4 25 16½ 2026
27  
ROTH Antoine
  27   ROTH Antoine 1901 F SenM FRA ALS 4 25 16
1 B 0 11   ZIMMER Raphael 2180 F BenM GER 31 20
2 N 1 51   HARTMANN Martin 2046 F MinM GER 3 22 10
3 B 1 41   LAVERDET Tristan 2042 F JunM FRA ALS 23 14
4 N 1 45   BOHLSEN Linus 2096 F CadM GER 3 27 15
5 B 0 29   CHEMLA Oscar 2053 F MinM FRA IDF 4 24½ 15½
6 N 0 26   BOHNERT Dominik 2028 F CadM GER 4 25 16½
7 B 1 44   WAGNER Leopold Franziskus 1837 F PouM GER 3 28 14
1901 F SenM FRA ALS - 11B + 51N + 41B + 45N - 29B - 26N + 44B 4 25 16 2091
28  
MUELLER Max
  28   MUELLER Max 2032 F CadM GER 4 24½ 16
1 B 1 62   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1731 F MinF LUX 20
2 N 0 12 f SCHMITT Andre 2305 F SenM FRA ALS 28½ 21
3 B 1 57   WEIS Olga 1895 F CadF GER 24 11½
4 N 0 10 f RUFF Maximilian 2226 F JunM GER 31 20½
5 B ½ 33   HIRSCHBERG Leander 1902 F JunM GER 29½ 15
6 N 1 49   HECK Nils 1932 F SenM GER ALS 3 23 13½
7 B ½ 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2366 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 16
2032 F CadM GER + 62B - 12N + 57B - 10N = 33B + 49N = 24B 4 24½ 16 2102
29  
CHEMLA Oscar
  29   CHEMLA Oscar 2053 F MinM FRA IDF 4 24½ 15½
1 N 0 47   NAILLOU Thomas 1805 F MinM FRA IDF 3 23½ 12
2 B ½ 15   PARLAS Kamil-Can 1904 F CadM FRA ALS 27 14½
3 N 1 68   KILTHAU Peter 1912 F SenM GER 2 20½ 7
4 B 1 64   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1837 F BenF FRA ALS 2 24½ 9
5 N 1 27   ROTH Antoine 1901 F SenM FRA ALS 4 25 16
6 B 0 7   BECKER Dirk 2270 F CadM GER 5 27½ 21½
7 N ½ 32   GENZLING Jerome 1948 F CadM FRA ALS 4 22½ 13½
2053 F MinM FRA IDF - 47N = 15B + 68N + 64B + 27N -  7B = 32N 4 24½ 15½ 1991
30  
SCHOTT Reimund
  30   SCHOTT Reimund 1994 F VetM FRA ALS 4 23 14½
1 B 1 69   EHMANN Johanna 1667 F BenF GER 2 19½
2 N 0 11   ZIMMER Raphael 2180 F BenM GER 31 20
3 B 0 8   RAHNFELD Jens 2270 F JunM GER 5 26½ 19½
4 N 1 47   NAILLOU Thomas 1805 F MinM FRA IDF 3 23½ 12
5 B ½ 44   WAGNER Leopold Franziskus 1837 F PouM GER 3 28 14
6 N ½ 33   HIRSCHBERG Leander 1902 F JunM GER 29½ 15
7 B 1 59   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 23 12½
1994 F VetM FRA ALS + 69B - 11N -  8B + 47N = 44B = 33N + 59B 4 23 14½ 2012
31  
CIRERA SANCHO Alberto
  31   CIRERA SANCHO Alberto 1934 F MinM ESP 4 23 13½
1 B ½ 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2366 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 16
2 N 0 44   WAGNER Leopold Franziskus 1837 F PouM GER 3 28 14
3 B 1 53   DENNINGER Guilhem 1785 F MinM FRA LAN 3 21
4 N ½ 33   HIRSCHBERG Leander 1902 F JunM GER 29½ 15
5 B 0 41   LAVERDET Tristan 2042 F JunM FRA ALS 23 14
6 N 1 46   SHAHISAVANDI Abdollah 1848 F SenM GER 3 24½ 10½
7 B 1 47   NAILLOU Thomas 1805 F MinM FRA IDF 3 23½ 12
1934 F MinM ESP = 24B - 44N + 53B = 33N - 41B + 46N + 47B 4 23 13½ 1987
32  
GENZLING Jerome
  32   GENZLING Jerome 1948 F CadM FRA ALS 4 22½ 13½
1 N 0 2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SenM GER HNO 33½ 24
2 B 0 64   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1837 F BenF FRA ALS 2 24½ 9
3 N 1 60   RACHEDI Abdessalem 1806 F SenM FRA ALS 21½ 8
4 B 1 65   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1758 F SenM FRA LOR 2 24
5 B 1 45   BOHLSEN Linus 2096 F CadM GER 3 27 15
6 N ½ 41   LAVERDET Tristan 2042 F JunM FRA ALS 23 14
7 B ½ 29   CHEMLA Oscar 2053 F MinM FRA IDF 4 24½ 15½
1948 F CadM FRA ALS -  2N - 64B + 60N + 65B + 45B = 41N = 29B 4 22½ 13½ 2042
33  
HIRSCHBERG Leander
  33   HIRSCHBERG Leander 1902 F JunM GER 29½ 15
1 N 1 18   HAROVELO Ingmar 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 25 17½
2 B ½ 7   BECKER Dirk 2270 F CadM GER 5 27½ 21½
3 N 0 17 m MENSCH Etienne 2334 F SenM FRA ALS 26½ 19
4 B ½ 31   CIRERA SANCHO Alberto 1934 F MinM ESP 4 23 13½
5 N ½ 28   MUELLER Max 2032 F CadM GER 4 24½ 16
6 B ½ 30   SCHOTT Reimund 1994 F VetM FRA ALS 4 23 14½
7 N ½ 38   KAIS Edgar 2021 F SenM GER 24½ 14½
1902 F JunM GER + 18N =  7B - 17N = 31B = 28N = 30B = 38N 29½ 15 2107
34  
HELFER Remi
  34   HELFER Remi 2025 F SenM FRA LOR 28½ 15½
1 N 1 55   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1715 F BenM FRA ALS 3 17
2 B 0 3 m KUKOV Velislav 2363 F SenM BUL PCH 32 24
3 N 1 42   BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain 1797 F SenM FRA BRG 22 12
4 B 0 18   HAROVELO Ingmar 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 25 17½
5 N ½ 15   PARLAS Kamil-Can 1904 F CadM FRA ALS 27 14½
6 B 1 35   RUCH Bernard 1908 F VetM FRA ALS 28 14½
7 N 0 14   NUDING Matthias 2103 F SenM GER IDF 27½ 20
2025 F SenM FRA LOR + 55N -  3B + 42N - 18B = 15N + 35B - 14N 28½ 15½ 1998
35  
RUCH Bernard
  35   RUCH Bernard 1908 F VetM FRA ALS 28 14½
1 N 1 9   MOHAMMAD Fahim 2260 F MinM FRA IDF 5 22½ 16½
2 B 0 6 f EHMANN Thilo 2283 F CadM GER 5 30½ 22
3 N ½ 23   HAMID Emran 2061 F CadM GER 4 26½ 17½
4 B 1 38   KAIS Edgar 2021 F SenM GER 24½ 14½
5 N 0 11   ZIMMER Raphael 2180 F BenM GER 31 20
6 N 0 34   HELFER Remi 2025 F SenM FRA LOR 28½ 15½
7 B 1 62   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1731 F MinF LUX 20
1908 F VetM FRA ALS +  9N -  6B = 23N + 38B - 11N - 34N + 62B 28 14½ 2080
36  
BETHKE Richard
  36   BETHKE Richard 1800 F PupM GER 27½ 17½
1 N 1 52   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2049 F CadM FRA LOR 3 21½ 11
2 B 1 37   CALLET Antoine 2079 F MinM FRA ALS 26½ 17½
3 B ½ 16 f PETER Sebastien 2278 F SenM FRA ALS 26½ 20½
4 N 0 12 f SCHMITT Andre 2305 F SenM FRA ALS 28½ 21
5 B ½ 9   MOHAMMAD Fahim 2260 F MinM FRA IDF 5 22½ 16½
6 N 0 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2366 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 16
7 B ½ 43   GUERIN Juliette 1932 F MinF FRA ALS 21½ 13½
1800 F PupM GER + 52N + 37B = 16B - 12N =  9B - 24N = 43B 27½ 17½ 2123
37  
CALLET Antoine
  37   CALLET Antoine 2079 F MinM FRA ALS 26½ 17½
1 B 1 66   BRUNS Patrick 1838 F SenM GER 2 21 8
2 N 0 36   BETHKE Richard 1800 F PupM GER 27½ 17½
3 B 1 43   GUERIN Juliette 1932 F MinF FRA ALS 21½ 13½
4 N 1 22   KAST Joannis 1967 F JunM GER 4 27½ 15
5 B ½ 16 f PETER Sebastien 2278 F SenM FRA ALS 26½ 20½
6 N 0 8   RAHNFELD Jens 2270 F JunM GER 5 26½ 19½
7 B 0 19   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1934 F VetM FRA ALS 24½ 13
2079 F MinM FRA ALS + 66B - 36N + 43B + 22N = 16B -  8N - 19B 26½ 17½ 2003
38  
KAIS Edgar
  38   KAIS Edgar 2021 F SenM GER 24½ 14½
1 N 1 63   KANTZER Romain 1702 F BenM FRA ALS 19½ 8
2 B ½ 17 m MENSCH Etienne 2334 F SenM FRA ALS 26½ 19
3 B 0 4 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2358 F SenM GER IDF 30½ 22
4 N 0 35   RUCH Bernard 1908 F VetM FRA ALS 28 14½
5 B 1 66   BRUNS Patrick 1838 F SenM GER 2 21 8
6 N ½ 44   WAGNER Leopold Franziskus 1837 F PouM GER 3 28 14
7 B ½ 33   HIRSCHBERG Leander 1902 F JunM GER 29½ 15
2021 F SenM GER + 63N = 17B -  4B - 35N + 66B = 44N = 33B 24½ 14½ 1983
39  
MEYER Fritz
  39   MEYER Fritz 2027 F VetM GER 23½ 16
1 B 1 73   FIX Martial 1727 F SenM FRA ALS 16½
2 N 0 16 f PETER Sebastien 2278 F SenM FRA ALS 26½ 20½
3 B 1 47   NAILLOU Thomas 1805 F MinM FRA IDF 3 23½ 12
4 N 0 21   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2109 F SenM SUI 4 27½ 19½
5 B 1 46   SHAHISAVANDI Abdollah 1848 F SenM GER 3 24½ 10½
6 N ½ 25   ZACHARY Matheo 2075 F BenM FRA ALS 4 25 18½
7 B 0 17 m MENSCH Etienne 2334 F SenM FRA ALS 26½ 19
2027 F VetM GER + 73B - 16N + 47B - 21N + 46B = 25N - 17B 23½ 16 2025
40  
SAUVADET Herve
  40   SAUVADET Herve 2023 F SenM FRA AUV 23 15
1 B 1 72   BLUM Pierre 1707 F VetM FRA ALS 17
2 N 0 10 f RUFF Maximilian 2226 F JunM GER 31 20½
3 N 1 69   EHMANN Johanna 1667 F BenF GER 2 19½
4 B ½ 11   ZIMMER Raphael 2180 F BenM GER 31 20
5 N 0 17 m MENSCH Etienne 2334 F SenM FRA ALS 26½ 19
6 B 0 15   PARLAS Kamil-Can 1904 F CadM FRA ALS 27 14½
7 N 1 60   RACHEDI Abdessalem 1806 F SenM FRA ALS 21½ 8
2023 F SenM FRA AUV + 72B - 10N + 69N = 11B - 17N - 15B + 60N 23 15 1975
41  
LAVERDET Tristan
  41   LAVERDET Tristan 2042 F JunM FRA ALS 23 14
1 N 0 65   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1758 F SenM FRA LOR 2 24
2 B 1 71   JUELG Julian 1878 F CadM GER 20
3 N 0 27   ROTH Antoine 1901 F SenM FRA ALS 4 25 16
4 B 1 54   DUBOIS Thomas 1843 F SenM FRA ALS 3 17½
5 N 1 31   CIRERA SANCHO Alberto 1934 F MinM ESP 4 23 13½
6 B ½ 32   GENZLING Jerome 1948 F CadM FRA ALS 4 22½ 13½
7 N 0 20   PAHUD Cedric 2155 F SenM SUI BRG 20½ 14
2042 F JunM FRA ALS - 65N + 71B - 27N + 54B + 31N = 32B - 20N 23 14 1917
42  
BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain
  42   BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain 1797 F SenM FRA BRG 22 12
1 B 1 51   HARTMANN Martin 2046 F MinM GER 3 22 10
2 N 0 45   BOHLSEN Linus 2096 F CadM GER 3 27 15
3 B 0 34   HELFER Remi 2025 F SenM FRA LOR 28½ 15½
4 N 0 19   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1934 F VetM FRA ALS 24½ 13
5 B 1 63   KANTZER Romain 1702 F BenM FRA ALS 19½ 8
6 N ½ 48   COTE Frederic 1923 F SenM FRA ALS 3 23½ 11
7 B 1 56   OTTOLINI Graziano 1976 F SenM ITA 25 11
1797 F SenM FRA BRG + 51B - 45N - 34B - 19N + 63B = 48N + 56B 22 12 1957
43  
GUERIN Juliette
  43   GUERIN Juliette 1932 F MinF FRA ALS 21½ 13½
1 B 0 4 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2358 F SenM GER IDF 30½ 22
2 N 1 73   FIX Martial 1727 F SenM FRA ALS 16½
3 N 0 37   CALLET Antoine 2079 F MinM FRA ALS 26½ 17½
4 B 1 72   BLUM Pierre 1707 F VetM FRA ALS 17
5 N 1 59   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 23 12½
6 B 0 13   POUCHON Joffrey 2046 F SenM FRA LOR 28 18
7 N ½ 36   BETHKE Richard 1800 F PupM GER 27½ 17½
1932 F MinF FRA ALS -  4B + 73N - 37N + 72B + 59N - 13B = 36N 21½ 13½ 1965
44  
WAGNER Leopold Franziskus
  44   WAGNER Leopold Franziskus 1837 F PouM GER 3 28 14
1 N ½ 50 ff FISCHER Julie 2071 F JunF FRA ALS 3 22 10½
2 B 1 31   CIRERA SANCHO Alberto 1934 F MinM ESP 4 23 13½
3 N 0 7   BECKER Dirk 2270 F CadM GER 5 27½ 21½
4 B ½ 20   PAHUD Cedric 2155 F SenM SUI BRG 20½ 14
5 N ½ 30   SCHOTT Reimund 1994 F VetM FRA ALS 4 23 14½
6 B ½ 38   KAIS Edgar 2021 F SenM GER 24½ 14½
7 N 0 27   ROTH Antoine 1901 F SenM FRA ALS 4 25 16
1837 F PouM GER = 50N + 31B -  7N = 20B = 30N = 38B - 27N 3 28 14 1989
45  
BOHLSEN Linus
  45   BOHLSEN Linus 2096 F CadM GER 3 27 15
1 N 1 54   DUBOIS Thomas 1843 F SenM FRA ALS 3 17½
2 B 1 42   BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain 1797 F SenM FRA BRG 22 12
3 N 0 3 m KUKOV Velislav 2363 F SenM BUL PCH 32 24
4 B 0 27   ROTH Antoine 1901 F SenM FRA ALS 4 25 16
5 N 0 32   GENZLING Jerome 1948 F CadM FRA ALS 4 22½ 13½
6 B 1 57   WEIS Olga 1895 F CadF GER 24 11½
7 N 0 15   PARLAS Kamil-Can 1904 F CadM FRA ALS 27 14½
2096 F CadM GER + 54N + 42B -  3N - 27B - 32N + 57B - 15N 3 27 15 1894
46  
SHAHISAVANDI Abdollah
  46   SHAHISAVANDI Abdollah 1848 F SenM GER 3 24½ 10½
1 N 0 14   NUDING Matthias 2103 F SenM GER IDF 27½ 20
2 B ½ 9   MOHAMMAD Fahim 2260 F MinM FRA IDF 5 22½ 16½
3 N ½ 52   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2049 F CadM FRA LOR 3 21½ 11
4 B 1 50 ff FISCHER Julie 2071 F JunF FRA ALS 3 22 10½
5 N 0 39   MEYER Fritz 2027 F VetM GER 23½ 16
6 B 0 31   CIRERA SANCHO Alberto 1934 F MinM ESP 4 23 13½
7 N 1 69   EHMANN Johanna 1667 F BenF GER 2 19½
1848 F SenM GER - 14N =  9B = 52N + 50B - 39N - 31B + 69N 3 24½ 10½ 1958
47  
NAILLOU Thomas
  47   NAILLOU Thomas 1805 F MinM FRA IDF 3 23½ 12
1 B 1 29   CHEMLA Oscar 2053 F MinM FRA IDF 4 24½ 15½
2 N 0 21   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2109 F SenM SUI 4 27½ 19½
3 N 0 39   MEYER Fritz 2027 F VetM GER 23½ 16
4 B 0 30   SCHOTT Reimund 1994 F VetM FRA ALS 4 23 14½
5 N 1 72   BLUM Pierre 1707 F VetM FRA ALS 17
6 B 1 50 ff FISCHER Julie 2071 F JunF FRA ALS 3 22 10½
7 N 0 31   CIRERA SANCHO Alberto 1934 F MinM ESP 4 23 13½
1805 F MinM FRA IDF + 29B - 21N - 39N - 30B + 72N + 50B - 31N 3 23½ 12 1929
48  
COTE Frederic
  48   COTE Frederic 1923 F SenM FRA ALS 3 23½ 11
1 N 0 6 f EHMANN Thilo 2283 F CadM GER 5 30½ 22
2 B ½ 55   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1715 F BenM FRA ALS 3 17
3 N ½ 61   BELLAHCENE Omar 1823 F SenM FRA ALS 20 9
4 B 1 63   KANTZER Romain 1702 F BenM FRA ALS 19½ 8
5 N 0 13   POUCHON Joffrey 2046 F SenM FRA LOR 28 18
6 B ½ 42   BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain 1797 F SenM FRA BRG 22 12
7 N ½ 52   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2049 F CadM FRA LOR 3 21½ 11
1923 F SenM FRA ALS -  6N = 55B = 61N + 63B - 13N = 42B = 52N 3 23½ 11 1860
49  
HECK Nils
  49   HECK Nils 1932 F SenM GER ALS 3 23 13½
1 N 0 17 m MENSCH Etienne 2334 F SenM FRA ALS 26½ 19
2 B 1 70   KORMANN Gaetan 1730 F SenM FRA ALS 2 17 6
3 N 1 50 ff FISCHER Julie 2071 F JunF FRA ALS 3 22 10½
4 B ½ 59   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 23 12½
5 N 0 23   HAMID Emran 2061 F CadM GER 4 26½ 17½
6 B 0 28   MUELLER Max 2032 F CadM GER 4 24½ 16
7 N ½ 53   DENNINGER Guilhem 1785 F MinM FRA LAN 3 21
1932 F SenM GER ALS - 17N + 70B + 50N = 59B - 23N - 28B = 53N 3 23 13½ 1955
50 ff
FISCHER Julie
  50 ff FISCHER Julie 2071 F JunF FRA ALS 3 22 10½
1 B ½ 44   WAGNER Leopold Franziskus 1837 F PouM GER 3 28 14
2 N ½ 8   RAHNFELD Jens 2270 F JunM GER 5 26½ 19½
3 B 0 49   HECK Nils 1932 F SenM GER ALS 3 23 13½
4 N 0 46   SHAHISAVANDI Abdollah 1848 F SenM GER 3 24½ 10½
5 B 1 53   DENNINGER Guilhem 1785 F MinM FRA LAN 3 21
6 N 0 47   NAILLOU Thomas 1805 F MinM FRA IDF 3 23½ 12
7 B 1 66   BRUNS Patrick 1838 F SenM GER 2 21 8
2071 F JunF FRA ALS = 44B =  8N - 49B - 46N + 53B - 47N + 66B 3 22 10½ 1846
51  
HARTMANN Martin
  51   HARTMANN Martin 2046 F MinM GER 3 22 10
1 N 0 42   BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain 1797 F SenM FRA BRG 22 12
2 B 0 27   ROTH Antoine 1901 F SenM FRA ALS 4 25 16
3 N ½ 63   KANTZER Romain 1702 F BenM FRA ALS 19½ 8
4 B 1 55   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1715 F BenM FRA ALS 3 17
5 N 1 61   BELLAHCENE Omar 1823 F SenM FRA ALS 20 9
6 B 0 22   KAST Joannis 1967 F JunM GER 4 27½ 15
7 N ½ 54   DUBOIS Thomas 1843 F SenM FRA ALS 3 17½
2046 F MinM GER - 42N - 27B = 63N + 55B + 61N - 22B = 54N 3 22 10 1765
52  
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto
  52   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2049 F CadM FRA LOR 3 21½ 11
1 B 0 36   BETHKE Richard 1800 F PupM GER 27½ 17½
2 N ½ 53   DENNINGER Guilhem 1785 F MinM FRA LAN 3 21
3 B ½ 46   SHAHISAVANDI Abdollah 1848 F SenM GER 3 24½ 10½
4 N ½ 66   BRUNS Patrick 1838 F SenM GER 2 21 8
5 B 1 62   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1731 F MinF LUX 20
6 N 0 19   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1934 F VetM FRA ALS 24½ 13
7 B ½ 48   COTE Frederic 1923 F SenM FRA ALS 3 23½ 11
2049 F CadM FRA LOR - 36B = 53N = 46B = 66N + 62B - 19N = 48B 3 21½ 11 1781
53  
DENNINGER Guilhem
  53   DENNINGER Guilhem 1785 F MinM FRA LAN 3 21
1 N 0 13   POUCHON Joffrey 2046 F SenM FRA LOR 28 18
2 B ½ 52   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2049 F CadM FRA LOR 3 21½ 11
3 N 0 31   CIRERA SANCHO Alberto 1934 F MinM ESP 4 23 13½
4 B 1 71   JUELG Julian 1878 F CadM GER 20
5 N 0 50 ff FISCHER Julie 2071 F JunF FRA ALS 3 22 10½
6 B 1 67   ELLIS Antoine 1926 F BenM FRA LOR 2 20½ 9
7 B ½ 49   HECK Nils 1932 F SenM GER ALS 3 23 13½
1785 F MinM FRA LAN - 13N = 52B - 31N + 71B - 50N + 67B = 49B 3 21 1921
54  
DUBOIS Thomas
  54   DUBOIS Thomas 1843 F SenM FRA ALS 3 17½
1 B 0 45   BOHLSEN Linus 2096 F CadM GER 3 27 15
2 N 0 56   OTTOLINI Graziano 1976 F SenM ITA 25 11
3 B 1 73   FIX Martial 1727 F SenM FRA ALS 16½
4 N 0 41   LAVERDET Tristan 2042 F JunM FRA ALS 23 14
5 B 1 65   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1758 F SenM FRA LOR 2 24
6 N ½ 59   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 23 12½
7 B ½ 51   HARTMANN Martin 2046 F MinM GER 3 22 10
1843 F SenM FRA ALS - 45B - 56N + 73B - 41N + 65B = 59N = 51B 3 17½ 1902
55  
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu
  55   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1715 F BenM FRA ALS 3 17
1 B 0 34   HELFER Remi 2025 F SenM FRA LOR 28½ 15½
2 N ½ 48   COTE Frederic 1923 F SenM FRA ALS 3 23½ 11
3 B 0 58   LINDER Oliver 1917 F SenM GER ALS 23½
4 N 0 51   HARTMANN Martin 2046 F MinM GER 3 22 10
5 N ½ 71   JUELG Julian 1878 F CadM GER 20
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 68   KILTHAU Peter 1912 F SenM GER 2 20½ 7
1715 F BenM FRA ALS - 34B = 48N - 58B - 51N = 71N EXE + 68B 3 17 1830
56  
OTTOLINI Graziano
  56   OTTOLINI Graziano 1976 F SenM ITA 25 11
1 N 0 5 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2467 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 23½
2 B 1 54   DUBOIS Thomas 1843 F SenM FRA ALS 3 17½
3 N 0 18   HAROVELO Ingmar 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 25 17½
4 B ½ 61   BELLAHCENE Omar 1823 F SenM FRA ALS 20 9
5 N 1 67   ELLIS Antoine 1926 F BenM FRA LOR 2 20½ 9
6 B 0 20   PAHUD Cedric 2155 F SenM SUI BRG 20½ 14
7 N 0 42   BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain 1797 F SenM FRA BRG 22 12
1976 F SenM ITA -  5N + 54B - 18N = 61B + 67N - 20B - 42N 25 11 1908
57  
WEIS Olga
  57   WEIS Olga 1895 F CadF GER 24 11½
1 N 1 20   PAHUD Cedric 2155 F SenM SUI BRG 20½ 14
2 B 0 14   NUDING Matthias 2103 F SenM GER IDF 27½ 20
3 N 0 28   MUELLER Max 2032 F CadM GER 4 24½ 16
4 B 1 69   EHMANN Johanna 1667 F BenF GER 2 19½
5 B 0 26   BOHNERT Dominik 2028 F CadM GER 4 25 16½
6 N 0 45   BOHLSEN Linus 2096 F CadM GER 3 27 15
7 B ½ 63   KANTZER Romain 1702 F BenM FRA ALS 19½ 8
1895 F CadF GER + 20N - 14B - 28N + 69B - 26B - 45N = 63B 24 11½ 1861
58  
LINDER Oliver
  58   LINDER Oliver 1917 F SenM GER ALS 23½
1 N 0 7   BECKER Dirk 2270 F CadM GER 5 27½ 21½
2 B ½ 63   KANTZER Romain 1702 F BenM FRA ALS 19½ 8
3 N 1 55   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1715 F BenM FRA ALS 3 17
4 B 0 23   HAMID Emran 2061 F CadM GER 4 26½ 17½
5 N 0 20   PAHUD Cedric 2155 F SenM SUI BRG 20½ 14
6 B ½ 60   RACHEDI Abdessalem 1806 F SenM FRA ALS 21½ 8
7 N ½ 61   BELLAHCENE Omar 1823 F SenM FRA ALS 20 9
1917 F SenM GER ALS -  7N = 63B + 55N - 23B - 20N = 60B = 61N 23½ 1825
59  
VINSOT Robin-Gael
  59   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 23 12½
1 N 1 61   BELLAHCENE Omar 1823 F SenM FRA ALS 20 9
2 B 0 5 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2467 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 23½
3 N ½ 67   ELLIS Antoine 1926 F BenM FRA LOR 2 20½ 9
4 N ½ 49   HECK Nils 1932 F SenM GER ALS 3 23 13½
5 B 0 43   GUERIN Juliette 1932 F MinF FRA ALS 21½ 13½
6 B ½ 54   DUBOIS Thomas 1843 F SenM FRA ALS 3 17½
7 N 0 30   SCHOTT Reimund 1994 F VetM FRA ALS 4 23 14½
2064 F SenM FRA IDF + 61N -  5B = 67N = 49N - 43B = 54B - 30N 23 12½ 1880
60  
RACHEDI Abdessalem
  60   RACHEDI Abdessalem 1806 F SenM FRA ALS 21½ 8
1 N 0 23   HAMID Emran 2061 F CadM GER 4 26½ 17½
2 B 0 20   PAHUD Cedric 2155 F SenM SUI BRG 20½ 14
3 B 0 32   GENZLING Jerome 1948 F CadM FRA ALS 4 22½ 13½
4 N 1 73   FIX Martial 1727 F SenM FRA ALS 16½
5 B 1 70   KORMANN Gaetan 1730 F SenM FRA ALS 2 17 6
6 N ½ 58   LINDER Oliver 1917 F SenM GER ALS 23½
7 B 0 40   SAUVADET Herve 2023 F SenM FRA AUV 23 15
1806 F SenM FRA ALS - 23N - 20B - 32B + 73N + 70B = 58N - 40B 21½ 8 1830
61  
BELLAHCENE Omar
  61   BELLAHCENE Omar 1823 F SenM FRA ALS 20 9
1 B 0 59   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 23 12½
2 N ½ 19   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1934 F VetM FRA ALS 24½ 13
3 B ½ 48   COTE Frederic 1923 F SenM FRA ALS 3 23½ 11
4 N ½ 56   OTTOLINI Graziano 1976 F SenM ITA 25 11
5 B 0 51   HARTMANN Martin 2046 F MinM GER 3 22 10
6 N ½ 65   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1758 F SenM FRA LOR 2 24
7 B ½ 58   LINDER Oliver 1917 F SenM GER ALS 23½
1823 F SenM FRA ALS - 59B = 19N = 48B = 56N - 51B = 65N = 58B 20 9 1838
62  
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
  62   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1731 F MinF LUX 20
1 N 0 28   MUELLER Max 2032 F CadM GER 4 24½ 16
2 B 0 22   KAST Joannis 1967 F JunM GER 4 27½ 15
3 N ½ 71   JUELG Julian 1878 F CadM GER 20
4 B 1 68   KILTHAU Peter 1912 F SenM GER 2 20½ 7
5 N 0 52   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2049 F CadM FRA LOR 3 21½ 11
6 B 1 64   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1837 F BenF FRA ALS 2 24½ 9
7 N 0 35   RUCH Bernard 1908 F VetM FRA ALS 28 14½
1731 F MinF LUX - 28N - 22B = 71N + 68B - 52N + 64B - 35N 20 1833
63  
KANTZER Romain
  63   KANTZER Romain 1702 F BenM FRA ALS 19½ 8
1 B 0 38   KAIS Edgar 2021 F SenM GER 24½ 14½
2 N ½ 58   LINDER Oliver 1917 F SenM GER ALS 23½
3 B ½ 51   HARTMANN Martin 2046 F MinM GER 3 22 10
4 N 0 48   COTE Frederic 1923 F SenM FRA ALS 3 23½ 11
5 N 0 42   BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain 1797 F SenM FRA BRG 22 12
6 B 1 71   JUELG Julian 1878 F CadM GER 20
7 N ½ 57   WEIS Olga 1895 F CadF GER 24 11½
1702 F BenM FRA ALS - 38B = 58N = 51B - 48N - 42N + 71B = 57N 19½ 8 1818
64  
BELLAHCENE Meriem
  64   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1837 F BenF FRA ALS 2 24½ 9
1 B 0 25   ZACHARY Matheo 2075 F BenM FRA ALS 4 25 18½
2 N 1 32   GENZLING Jerome 1948 F CadM FRA ALS 4 22½ 13½
3 B ½ 26   BOHNERT Dominik 2028 F CadM GER 4 25 16½
4 N 0 29   CHEMLA Oscar 2053 F MinM FRA IDF 4 24½ 15½
5 B 0 19   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1934 F VetM FRA ALS 24½ 13
6 N 0 62   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1731 F MinF LUX 20
7 B ½ 71   JUELG Julian 1878 F CadM GER 20
1837 F BenF FRA ALS - 25B + 32N = 26B - 29N - 19B - 62N = 71B 2 24½ 9 1787
65  
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc
  65   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1758 F SenM FRA LOR 2 24
1 B 1 41   LAVERDET Tristan 2042 F JunM FRA ALS 23 14
2 N 0 25   ZACHARY Matheo 2075 F BenM FRA ALS 4 25 18½
3 B 0 9   MOHAMMAD Fahim 2260 F MinM FRA IDF 5 22½ 16½
4 N 0 32   GENZLING Jerome 1948 F CadM FRA ALS 4 22½ 13½
5 N 0 54   DUBOIS Thomas 1843 F SenM FRA ALS 3 17½
6 B ½ 61   BELLAHCENE Omar 1823 F SenM FRA ALS 20 9
7 N ½ 67   ELLIS Antoine 1926 F BenM FRA LOR 2 20½ 9
1758 F SenM FRA LOR + 41B - 25N -  9B - 32N - 54N = 61B = 67N 2 24 1811
66  
BRUNS Patrick
  66   BRUNS Patrick 1838 F SenM GER 2 21 8
1 N 0 37   CALLET Antoine 2079 F MinM FRA ALS 26½ 17½
2 B 0 18   HAROVELO Ingmar 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 25 17½
3 N 1 70   KORMANN Gaetan 1730 F SenM FRA ALS 2 17 6
4 B ½ 52   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2049 F CadM FRA LOR 3 21½ 11
5 N 0 38   KAIS Edgar 2021 F SenM GER 24½ 14½
6 B ½ 69   EHMANN Johanna 1667 F BenF GER 2 19½
7 N 0 50 ff FISCHER Julie 2071 F JunF FRA ALS 3 22 10½
1838 F SenM GER - 37N - 18B + 70N = 52B - 38N = 69B - 50N 2 21 8 1810
67  
ELLIS Antoine
  67   ELLIS Antoine 1926 F BenM FRA LOR 2 20½ 9
1 B 0 12 f SCHMITT Andre 2305 F SenM FRA ALS 28½ 21
2 N 1 72   BLUM Pierre 1707 F VetM FRA ALS 17
3 B ½ 59   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 23 12½
4 N 0 9   MOHAMMAD Fahim 2260 F MinM FRA IDF 5 22½ 16½
5 B 0 56   OTTOLINI Graziano 1976 F SenM ITA 25 11
6 N 0 53   DENNINGER Guilhem 1785 F MinM FRA LAN 3 21
7 B ½ 65   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1758 F SenM FRA LOR 2 24
1926 F BenM FRA LOR - 12B + 72N = 59B -  9N - 56B - 53N = 65B 2 20½ 9 1817
68  
KILTHAU Peter
  68   KILTHAU Peter 1912 F SenM GER 2 20½ 7
1 B ½ 8   RAHNFELD Jens 2270 F JunM GER 5 26½ 19½
2 N 0 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2366 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 16
3 B 0 29   CHEMLA Oscar 2053 F MinM FRA IDF 4 24½ 15½
4 N 0 62   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1731 F MinF LUX 20
5 N ½ 69   EHMANN Johanna 1667 F BenF GER 2 19½
6 B 1 73   FIX Martial 1727 F SenM FRA ALS 16½
7 N 0 55   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1715 F BenM FRA ALS 3 17
1912 F SenM GER =  8B - 24N - 29B - 62N = 69N + 73B - 55N 2 20½ 7 1762
69  
EHMANN Johanna
  69   EHMANN Johanna 1667 F BenF GER 2 19½
1 N 0 30   SCHOTT Reimund 1994 F VetM FRA ALS 4 23 14½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 40   SAUVADET Herve 2023 F SenM FRA AUV 23 15
4 N 0 57   WEIS Olga 1895 F CadF GER 24 11½
5 B ½ 68   KILTHAU Peter 1912 F SenM GER 2 20½ 7
6 N ½ 66   BRUNS Patrick 1838 F SenM GER 2 21 8
7 B 0 46   SHAHISAVANDI Abdollah 1848 F SenM GER 3 24½ 10½
1667 F BenF GER - 30N EXE - 40B - 57N = 68B = 66N - 46B 2 19½ 1638
70  
KORMANN Gaetan
  70   KORMANN Gaetan 1730 F SenM FRA ALS 2 17 6
1 B 0 26   BOHNERT Dominik 2028 F CadM GER 4 25 16½
2 N 0 49   HECK Nils 1932 F SenM GER ALS 3 23 13½
3 B 0 66   BRUNS Patrick 1838 F SenM GER 2 21 8
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 60   RACHEDI Abdessalem 1806 F SenM FRA ALS 21½ 8
6 B 1 72   BLUM Pierre 1707 F VetM FRA ALS 17
7    
1730 F SenM FRA ALS - 26B - 49N - 66B EXE - 60N + 72B 2 17 6 1622
71  
JUELG Julian
  71   JUELG Julian 1878 F CadM GER 20
1 B 0 21   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2109 F SenM SUI 4 27½ 19½
2 N 0 41   LAVERDET Tristan 2042 F JunM FRA ALS 23 14
3 B ½ 62   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1731 F MinF LUX 20
4 N 0 53   DENNINGER Guilhem 1785 F MinM FRA LAN 3 21
5 B ½ 55   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1715 F BenM FRA ALS 3 17
6 N 0 63   KANTZER Romain 1702 F BenM FRA ALS 19½ 8
7 N ½ 64   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1837 F BenF FRA ALS 2 24½ 9
1878 F CadM GER - 21B - 41N = 62B - 53N = 55B - 63N = 64N 20 1622
72  
BLUM Pierre
  72   BLUM Pierre 1707 F VetM FRA ALS 17
1 N 0 40   SAUVADET Herve 2023 F SenM FRA AUV 23 15
2 B 0 67   ELLIS Antoine 1926 F BenM FRA LOR 2 20½ 9
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 43   GUERIN Juliette 1932 F MinF FRA ALS 21½ 13½
5 B 0 47   NAILLOU Thomas 1805 F MinM FRA IDF 3 23½ 12
6 N 0 70   KORMANN Gaetan 1730 F SenM FRA ALS 2 17 6
7 N ½ 73   FIX Martial 1727 F SenM FRA ALS 16½
1707 F VetM FRA ALS - 40N - 67B EXE - 43N - 47B - 70N = 73N 17 1468
73  
FIX Martial
  73   FIX Martial 1727 F SenM FRA ALS 16½
1 N 0 39   MEYER Fritz 2027 F VetM GER 23½ 16
2 B 0 43   GUERIN Juliette 1932 F MinF FRA ALS 21½ 13½
3 N 0 54   DUBOIS Thomas 1843 F SenM FRA ALS 3 17½
4 B 0 60   RACHEDI Abdessalem 1806 F SenM FRA ALS 21½ 8
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 68   KILTHAU Peter 1912 F SenM GER 2 20½ 7
7 B ½ 72   BLUM Pierre 1707 F VetM FRA ALS 17
1727 F SenM FRA ALS - 39N - 43B - 54N - 60B EXE - 68N = 72B 16½ 1482
74  
DELMONT Jean-Robert
  74   DELMONT Jean-Robert 1921 F VetM FRA CHA 0 17½ 0
1 B < 16 f PETER Sebastien 2278 F SenM FRA ALS 26½ 20½
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
1921 F VetM FRA CHA < 16B 0 17½ 0 0


 
                           
 
Plan du siteCrédits