Wasselonne A 2011 |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABITBOL Raphael |
1839 F |
Cad |
FRA |
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
2 |
m |
ADRIAN Claude |
2291 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
|
BACHMANN Andreas |
1867 F |
Sen |
GER |
|
SC Neumühl |
4 |
|
BARBANERA Fabrizio |
2109 F |
Sen |
GER |
ALS |
Club d'Echecs BARR |
5 |
|
BARTHEL Michel |
1577 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
6 |
|
BASKIN Robert |
1977 F |
Pup |
GER |
|
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt |
7 |
|
BEISSER Andre |
1678 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
8 |
|
BEISSER Bruno |
1869 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
9 |
|
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2231 F |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
10 |
|
BELLAHCENE Rayane |
1872 F |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
11 |
|
BERGMANN Delphine |
1628 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
12 |
|
BEX Lennert |
1720 F |
Min |
BEL |
|
Schaakacademie Limburg |
13 |
|
BIRYUKOV Alexei |
1699 E |
Sen |
LUX |
|
Differdange |
14 |
|
BIRYUKOV Alice |
1720 F |
Ben |
LUX |
|
Differdange |
15 |
|
BLUM Pierre |
1718 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
16 |
|
BOES Julian |
1624 F |
Pup |
GER |
|
SC Heitersheim |
17 |
|
BOYARCHENKO Vlada |
1708 F |
Ben |
LUX |
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
18 |
|
BRION Marwan |
1500 F |
Pup |
FRA |
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
19 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
2097 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
20 |
m |
CHERNOV Vadim |
2441 F |
Sen |
ROU |
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
21 |
|
CHRETIEN Catherine |
1670 N |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
22 |
|
CIVIT Pierre |
1922 F |
Min |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
23 |
|
COLLEDANI Cedric |
1703 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
24 |
|
COLSON Arnaud |
2119 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
25 |
|
DAESCHLER Florian |
1732 F |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
26 |
g |
DAS Neelotpal |
2457 F |
Sen |
IND |
|
|
27 |
|
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
1953 F |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr |
28 |
|
DEVOILLE Hugo |
1786 F |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
29 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
1520 F |
Ben |
FRA |
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
30 |
|
DJEMAI Djamel |
1783 F |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
31 |
|
DUBOIS Thomas |
1665 F |
Jun |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
32 |
|
DUQUESNOY Denis |
1900 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
33 |
|
DURINGER Jacques |
1538 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
34 |
|
ENGELMANN Herve |
2052 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim |
35 |
|
FELD Alain |
1590 N |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
36 |
|
FISCHER Robert |
1603 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
37 |
|
FLICK Antoine |
1769 F |
Pup |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
38 |
|
FRANSSEN Roland |
1824 F |
Vet |
SUI |
|
|
39 |
|
FRANTZ Nicolas |
1762 F |
Min |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
40 |
|
GASSMANN Romain |
1506 F |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
41 |
|
GENZLING Jerome |
1536 F |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
L'envolée de Vendenheim |
42 |
|
GENZLING Philippe |
1550 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
L'envolée de Vendenheim |
43 |
|
GENZLING Sylvie |
2009 F |
Jun |
FRA |
ALS |
L'envolée de Vendenheim |
44 |
|
GERBER Sebastien |
1778 F |
Jun |
FRA |
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
45 |
|
GERVAIS Xavier |
1794 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
46 |
|
GIROUD Nicolas |
1435 F |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
L'envolée de Vendenheim |
47 |
|
GREINER Leon |
1589 F |
Ben |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
48 |
|
GREWENIG Jan |
1888 F |
Min |
GER |
|
|
49 |
|
GROSDEMANGE David |
2066 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
50 |
|
GRUNAU Christoph |
1751 N |
Ben |
GER |
|
SC Heitersheim |
51 |
|
HALLER Frederic |
1470 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
52 |
|
HALLER Noemie |
1656 F |
Cad |
FRA |
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
53 |
|
HARISTOY Julien |
1934 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
54 |
|
HARMAND Yann |
1586 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
55 |
ff |
HAUSSERNOT Cecile |
2050 F |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
56 |
|
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1687 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
57 |
|
HECTOR Pierre |
1908 F |
Cad |
FRA |
LOR |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
58 |
f |
HEINZ Timothee |
2289 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
59 |
|
HIRSCHBERG Leander |
1713 F |
Min |
GER |
|
Karlsruhe SF |
60 |
|
HIRSCHBERG Valerian |
2240 F |
Jun |
GER |
|
Karlsruhe SF |
61 |
|
HOLLE Cedric |
1840 F |
Min |
GER |
|
Reti Heusweiler |
62 |
|
HUG Roxana |
1530 F |
Pup |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
63 |
|
HUG Timothee |
1786 F |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
64 |
g |
ISTRATESCU Andrei |
2645 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
65 |
|
JOLLY Marie |
1697 F |
Jun |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
66 |
g |
KARPATCHEV Aleksandr |
2485 F |
Sen |
RUS |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
67 |
|
LABADIE Jean-Jacques |
1976 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
68 |
|
LAMBACH Daniel |
1680 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
69 |
|
LAMBACH Nicolas |
1640 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
70 |
|
LAVERDET Tristan |
1796 F |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
F.A.I. Laclaquette-Rothau |
71 |
|
LEDIEU Arthur |
1400 N |
Ben |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
72 |
|
LEDIEU Paul |
1534 F |
Pou |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
73 |
|
LEDIEU Vincent |
1666 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
74 |
|
LEITIENNE Vincent |
1639 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
75 |
|
LEMAIRE Olivier |
1763 F |
Jun |
FRA |
PIC |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
76 |
|
LENAERTS Lennert |
1875 F |
Ben |
BEL |
|
Schaakacademie Limburg |
77 |
f |
LERCH Patrice |
2356 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
78 |
f |
LETZELTER Jean-Claude |
2216 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
79 |
|
LEVY Nicolas |
1657 F |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
80 |
|
LINDER Oliver |
1981 F |
Sen |
GER |
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
81 |
|
LOEW Matthieu |
1740 N |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
82 |
|
LOIRET Stanislas |
2267 F |
Sen |
FRA |
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
83 |
|
LOMBARD Christophe |
1730 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
84 |
|
MANGOLD Noe |
1801 F |
Ben |
FRA |
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
85 |
|
MARCHAL Chantal |
1858 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
86 |
|
MARCHAL Jeremy |
2236 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
87 |
|
MARCHAL Roger |
1672 F |
Vet |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
88 |
|
MASSON Sylvain |
1549 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
89 |
|
MATHIOT Jean-Marc |
1734 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
90 |
|
MATHIS Daniel |
1600 F |
Pup |
FRA |
ALS |
Saverne |
91 |
f |
MOHEBBI Jafar |
2320 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim |
92 |
|
MONFORTS Ton |
1635 F |
Sen |
BEL |
|
Schaakacademie Limburg |
93 |
|
MULLER Etienne |
1806 F |
Min |
FRA |
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
94 |
g |
OLEKSIENKO Mikhailo |
2564 F |
Sen |
UKR |
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
95 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1852 F |
Sen |
TUR |
ALS |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
96 |
|
OSMANOVIC Faruk |
2053 F |
Vet |
GER |
|
SC Blauer Turm |
97 |
g |
OVSEJEVITSCH Sergei |
2589 F |
Sen |
UKR |
|
|
98 |
|
PONTIER Armand |
1820 F |
Vet |
FRA |
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
99 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
1934 F |
Jun |
FRA |
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
100 |
|
POUCHON Mickael |
1929 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Saverne |
101 |
|
QUINET Michel |
1760 N |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
102 |
|
RICHARD Francois |
1765 F |
Ben |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
103 |
|
ROST Pierre |
1783 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
104 |
|
ROTH Antoine |
1994 F |
Jun |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
105 |
|
RUF Sylvain |
1803 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Petite-Rosselle |
106 |
|
SABAN Hassan |
1912 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
FFCI Hoenheim |
107 |
|
SCHALL Denis |
2099 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
108 |
|
SCHERRER Gilles |
1730 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
109 |
|
SCHIRRA Felix |
1642 F |
Min |
GER |
|
|
110 |
|
SCHMALTZ Gerard |
1578 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Sélestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg |
111 |
|
SCHMITT Nicolas |
1590 N |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
112 |
|
SCHMUCK Corentin |
1748 F |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
113 |
|
SCHOUMERT Robert |
1745 F |
Vet |
FRA |
LOR |
Echiquier Maizierois |
114 |
|
SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele |
1606 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
115 |
|
SCHREMS Hermann |
2201 F |
Vet |
GER |
|
|
116 |
|
SCHWEITZER Marc |
1953 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
117 |
mf |
SCHWEITZER Viktoriya |
2226 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
118 |
|
SIMON Gerard |
1639 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
119 |
|
SIMON Hubert |
1550 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
120 |
|
SPARD Philippe |
1661 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
121 |
|
STANKOWSKI Yves |
1800 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
122 |
g |
SZABO Gergely-Andras-Gyula |
2551 F |
Sen |
ROU |
FRC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
123 |
|
THIEL Jean-Claude |
1974 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Petite-Rosselle |
124 |
|
TORRETTA Gilberto |
1679 F |
Vet |
ITA |
|
|
125 |
|
VAN RIENEN Willy |
1934 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Petite-Rosselle |
126 |
|
VEIT Michel |
1967 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
127 |
|
VERWEE Johann |
1734 F |
Cad |
FRA |
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
128 |
|
WALTER Tim |
1534 N |
Ben |
GER |
|
SC Neumühl |
129 |
|
WEISSMULLER Alex |
1770 N |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Alsace Bossue C.E.A.B. |
130 |
|
WITTMANN Marc |
2240 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
131 |
|
YANG Qindong |
1675 F |
Min |
CHN |
|
|