Wasselonne B 2009 |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BACHMANN Jonas |
1009 P |
Ppo |
GER |
|
SC Neumühl |
2 |
|
BARBARAS Julie |
1340 N |
Pou |
FRA |
ALS |
L'envolée de Vendenheim |
3 |
|
BARBARAS Nathalie |
1250 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
L'envolée de Vendenheim |
4 |
|
BELLAHCENE Anissa |
1400 N |
Pou |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
5 |
|
BELLAHCENE Meriem |
1150 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
6 |
|
CASNER Theo |
1230 N |
Pou |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
7 |
|
CHARLIER Cindy |
1400 N |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
8 |
|
DEMBELE Alex |
1170 N |
Pou |
FRA |
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
9 |
|
DI CONTANZO Romain |
1199 E |
Ben |
FRA |
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
10 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
1410 N |
Pup |
FRA |
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
11 |
|
ERTEL Jean-Marie |
1270 N |
Vet |
FRA |
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
12 |
|
FESSELIER Chelsea |
1110 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
13 |
|
FESSELIER Melissa |
1380 N |
Pup |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
14 |
|
FESSELIER Pascal |
1299 E |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
15 |
|
FRANTZ Clement |
1280 N |
Pup |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
16 |
|
GRESSEL Gilles |
1320 N |
Min |
FRA |
LOR |
Sarreguemines |
17 |
|
GUENNEUGUES Marc |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
18 |
|
GUERIN Juliette |
1340 N |
Pou |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
19 |
|
HARTMANN Martin |
1025 P |
Pou |
GER |
|
SC Pforzheim |
20 |
|
HUG Roxana |
1390 N |
Pou |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
21 |
|
JACOB Eva |
1450 N |
Pup |
FRA |
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
22 |
|
KANTZER Arnaud |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
23 |
|
KANTZER Romain |
1320 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
24 |
|
KLUEPPEL Werner |
1247 P |
Sen |
GER |
|
SC Pforzheim |
25 |
|
KOESTEL Laura |
1010 N |
Pup |
FRA |
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
26 |
|
LAGEL Matthieu |
1130 N |
Pou |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
27 |
|
LAGEL Nicolas |
1320 N |
Pou |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
28 |
|
LAMOTTE Claire |
1210 N |
Pou |
FRA |
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
29 |
|
LAMOTTE Nicolas |
1440 N |
Ben |
FRA |
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
30 |
|
LEDIEU Arthur |
1420 N |
Pup |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
31 |
|
LEDIEU Paul |
1400 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
32 |
|
LEDIEU Vincent |
1330 N |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
33 |
|
LEITIENNE Vincent |
1410 N |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
34 |
|
LOEW Matthieu |
1430 N |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
35 |
|
MANGIN Valentin |
1360 N |
Pou |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
36 |
|
MARTIN Elise |
1090 N |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
37 |
|
MICOTTIS Dorian |
1440 N |
Pup |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
38 |
|
MULLER Maud |
1310 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
ALS |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
39 |
|
PIERQUIN Antoine |
1450 N |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
40 |
|
POIREL Marie-France |
1220 N |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
41 |
|
REYSER Jean-Claude |
1340 N |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
42 |
|
SCHMITT Benjamin |
1040 N |
Pou |
FRA |
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
43 |
|
TETARD Antoine |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
44 |
|
TIRBISCH Romain |
1380 N |
Pup |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
45 |
|
TRIBILLON-MERLET Theophile |
1490 N |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
46 |
|
VAXELAIRE Olivier |
1460 N |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
47 |
|
WITTMANN Camille |
1260 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
48 |
|
YILMAZ Dilan |
1220 N |
Pup |
FRA |
LOR |
Sarreguemines |