Suivez les actualités du club

 

Soutien aux victimes de l'attentat contre Charlie Hebdo

Chessbook
EnglishDeutschPage précédente
wasselonne A 2008 -
wasselonne A 2008
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ADAM Francis 1610 N Sen FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller
2 m ADRIAN Claude 2280 F Sen FRA LOR Echiquier Spinalien
3   BARTHEL Michel 1601 F Vet FRA ALS Mundolsheim
4   BATAILLE Bruno 1770 N Sen FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller
5   BATH Francis 1410 N Vet FRA ALS Club d'Echecs de Sarre-Union
6   BELLAHCENE Omar 1755 F Sen FRA ALS Bischwiller
7   BELLAHCENE Rayane 1671 F Pup FRA ALS Bischwiller
8   BERGMANN Delphine 1510 N Sen FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
9   BERNHARDT Robert 1700 N Sen FRA ALS Illkirch-Graffenstaden
10   BIEBER Henri 1640 N Vet FRA ALS Club d'Echecs de Sarre-Union
11   BILLARD Isabelle 1470 N Sen FRA ALS J.S. Koenigshoffen
12   BLUM Pierre 1790 F Vet FRA ALS Kingersheim-Echecs
13   BROLLY Pierre-Louis 2001 F Cad FRA ALS Saverne
14   BROWN Nick 2010 N Sen FRA ALS C.E. de la Mossig
15   CASNER Thibaud 1470 N Pup FRA ALS Colmar Echecs
16   CIVIT Pierre 1789 F Ben FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
17   CLAUS Thomas 1540 N Pup FRA ALS Bischwiller
18   COFMAN Veaceslav 1921 F Ben GER    
19   CRINQUAND Benjamin 1660 N Ben FRA ALS C E Bruche, Ergersheim- Molsheim
20   CRIQUI Laurence 1708 F Sen FRA ALS L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim
21   DEGARDIN Sylvain 1720 N Ben FRA ALS Selestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg
22   DELVAUX Robin 1800 F Ben FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
23   DEVOILLE Hugo 1731 F Pou FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
24   DOROZALA Jean-Pierre 2054 F Sen FRA LOR Hochwald
25   DUBOIS Thomas 1726 F Min FRA ALS C.E. de la Mossig
26   DUCHATEAU Thomas 2088 F Sen FRA ALS Mundolsheim
27   DURINGER Jacques 1595 F Vet FRA ALS C E Bruche, Ergersheim- Molsheim
28   ENGELMANN Herve 2024 F Sen FRA ALS L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim
29   ETIENNE Eric 2014 F Sen FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach
30   FELD Alain 1670 N Vet FRA ALS C E Bruche, Ergersheim- Molsheim
31   FISCHER Alexis 1590 N Min FRA ALS Bischwiller
32   FISCHER Julie 1663 F Pup FRA ALS Bischwiller
33   FONTAA Francois 1780 N Min FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg
34   GENZLING Jerome 1470 N Pou FRA ALS L'envolee de Vendenheim
35   GENZLING Philippe 1490 N Sen FRA ALS L'envolee de Vendenheim
36   GENZLING Sylvie 1933 F Cad FRA ALS Bischwiller
37   GERVAIS Xavier 1695 F Sen FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg
38   GILLIG Martine 1460 N Sen FRA ALS La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim
39   GUREVICH Slavik 1515 P Min UKR   Slavia Kalrsruhe
40 g GUREVICH Vladimir 2455 F Sen UKR ALS Obernai
41 ff HAUSSERNOT Cecile 1891 F Pou FRA FRC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
42   HENNRICH Timo 1442 P Ben GER   SC Durmersheim
43   HERRMANN Christophe 1824 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
44   HIRSCHBERG Leander 1550 P Pup GER   SC Untergrombach
45   HIRSCHBERG Valerian 2070 F Cad GER    
46   HOLLE Cedric 1482 P Pup GER   Réti Heusweiler
47   HOLLE Eric 1445 P Ben GER   Réti Heusweiler
48   HUG Timothee 1600 N Pup FRA ALS Colmar Echecs
49   KADLETZ Karl 2078 F Vet AUT    
50   KRAUSS Bernard 1942 F Sen FRA ALS Obernai
51   KUCHLY Jean 1650 N Ben FRA LOR C.E. Sarrebourg
52   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 2036 F Vet FRA ALS Mundolsheim
53   LAFOND Olivier 2020 F Sen FRA ALS C.E. de la Mossig
54   LAMOTTE Gaelle 1905 F Sen FRA FRC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
55   LAUFER Thierry 2011 F Sen FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald
56 f LERCH Patrice 2322 F Sen FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
57   LERSY Patrick 1400 N Sen FRA LOR Sarreguemines
58   LITT Denis 2023 F Sen FRA ALS Mundolsheim
59   LUTZ Eric 2240 F Sen FRA ALS Bischwiller
60   MAHAN James Robert 1544 F Vet USA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
61   MAINETTI Jean-Jacques 1410 N Sen FRA LIM Cercle d'Echecs d' Egletons
62   MAISSENBACHER Werner 1934 F Vet GER   SC Ersingen
63   MARCHAL Chantal 1878 F Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
64   MARCHAL Roger 1698 F Vet FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
65   MARTIN Alexandre 1813 F Cad FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg
66   MEGNASSAN Gabriel 1499 E Sen FRA ALS Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
67   MELLE Gauthier 1630 N Min FRA ALS C E Bruche, Ergersheim- Molsheim
68   METZLER Jean-Luc 1410 N Vet FRA ALS Bischwiller
69   MICHEL Antoine 1490 N Sen FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
70 f MOHEBBI Jaffar 2265 F Sen FRA ALS L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim
71   MULLER Etienne 1530 N Pup FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
72   PANTIN Kevin 1620 N Pup FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
73   PIONA Robert 1670 N Sen FRA ALS C.E. de la Mossig
74   PLUVINAGE Jerome 1400 N Pou FRA ALS L'envolee de Vendenheim
75   PLUVINAGE Thomas 1580 N Pup FRA ALS L'envolee de Vendenheim
76   POIREL Sylvain 1802 F Jun FRA LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
77   PONTIER Armand 1915 F Vet FRA LOR C.E. Sarrebourg
78   POOK Olivier 1740 N Sen FRA ALS RIBO TOTEM
79   POSS Guillaume 1700 N Cad FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald
80   POUCHON Joffrey 1762 F Min FRA LOR C.E. Sarrebourg
81   POUCHON Mickael 1947 F Jun FRA LOR C.E. Sarrebourg
82   REMAITRE Alexandre 2019 F Sen FRA ALS Obernai
83   RETTIG Guillaume 1520 N Min FRA ALS Illkirch-Graffenstaden
84   RICTER Jean-Paul 2162 F Vet FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg
85   RITTER Andre 1940 F Sen FRA ALS Schirmeck Mutzig
86   ROOS Frederic 1600 N Sen FRA ALS Mundolsheim
87   ROST Pierre 1798 F Sen FRA ALS Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
88   ROTH Antoine 1983 F Min FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg
89   ROUSSEY Quentin 1702 F Min FRA FRC Le Pion Tissalien Echecs
90   RUBERT Arnaud 1610 N Pup FRA ALS Bischwiller
91 g SANDULEAC Vasile 2466 F Sen MDA    
92   SARCHISOV Slavik 2022 F Ben GER    
93   SCALIA Jerome 1891 F Cad FRA ALS Obernai
94   SCHALL Denis 2083 F Sen FRA ALS C E Bruche, Ergersheim- Molsheim
95   SCHMALTZ Gerard 1673 F Vet FRA ALS Selestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg
96   SCHNECKENBURGER Patrick 1916 F Sen FRA ALS Illkirch-Graffenstaden
97   SCHNECKENBURGER Robin 1510 N Min FRA ALS Illkirch-Graffenstaden
98   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1690 N Sen FRA ALS Mundolsheim
99   SCHUSTER Edmond 1660 N Vet FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller
100   SCION Fabian 1790 N Sen FRA ALS Club Echecs Mertzwiller
101 m SERMIER Guillaume 2366 F Sen FRA FRC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
102   SIMON Gerard 1661 F Vet FRA ALS Bischwiller
103   SIMON Hubert 1500 N Sen FRA ALS C.E. de la Mossig
104   THIEL Jean-Claude 2041 F Sen FRA LOR Hochwald
105   ULRICH Roland 1744 F Sen FRA ALS Mundolsheim
106   VAN DER LIJN Bas 2268 F Sen NED    
107   VIRION Regine 1720 N Vet FRA ALS L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim
108   WEISSMULLER Alex 1870 N Sen FRA ALS Club d'Echecs de Sarre-Union
109   WESSBECHER Hubert 2094 F Sen FRA ALS Illkirch-Graffenstaden
110   WIEDENHOFF Jean-philippe 1905 F Sen FRA ALS Saverne
111   ZENNER Gilles 1610 N Sen FRA ALS CE de Niederbronn les Bains
112   ZIEGLER Yvan 2039 F Jun FRA ALS C.E. Selestat


 
                           
 
Plan du siteCrédits